1 2 RASMUSSEN Michael Christina Watches Onfone 4:32:33 0:00:00
2 12 NOR19930504 SKJERPING* Kristoffer M Joker Merida 4:32:36 0:00:03
3 33 NOR19931217 ENGER* Sondre Holst Plussbank BMC 4:32:36 =
4 8 NOR19870319 RAKE Christer Joker Merida 4:32:58 0:00:25
5 68 NOR19910829 * JENSEN* August TVK 4:32:59 0:00:26
6 75 NOR19920108 * OLSEN* Martin Lillehammer CK 4:32:59 =
7 16 NOR19890223 * GJØLBERG Adrian Joker Merida 4:32:59 =
8 29 NOR19910412 * HOEM* Bjørn Tore Nilsen Plussbank BMC 4:32:59 =
9 5 FODER Daniel Christina Watches Onfone 4:32:59 =
10 43 NOR19880918 BØRRESEN Magnus OneCo-Mesterhus Cycling Team 4:32:59 =
11 39 NOR19880424 LANDA Andreas OneCo-Mesterhus Cycling Team 4:32:59 =
12 52 NOR19910629 * NESSET Sigurd Frøy - Trek 4:32:59 =
13 22 NOR19910319 * HAFSÅS* Marius Andre Ringeriks-Kraft Look 4:32:59 =
14 9 NOR19820604 REMME Stian Joker Merida 4:32:59 =
15 13 NOR19900817 * JARLSETH* Eirik Kasa Joker Merida 4:32:59 =
16 66 NOR19930417 LUNKE* Sindre Skjøstad TVK 4:32:59 =
17 14 NOR19891207 * BUGGE Vegard Robinson Joker Merida 4:33:20 0:00:47
18 26 NOR19920824 * BERGER* Håkon F Ringeriks-Kraft Look 4:35:05 0:02:32
19 45 NOR19880630 FORBORD Kristian Engen OneCo-Mesterhus Cycling Team 4:35:05 =
20 1 WILMANN Fredrik Christina Watches Onfone 4:35:09 0:02:36
21 10 NOR19800410 BORGERSEN Reidar Bohlin Joker Merida 4:35:09 =
22 104 NOR19910907 * WORMSEN* Kristoffer S Argon 18 Xtrapersonell 4:35:50 0:03:17
23 111 NOR19930406 BERNTZEN* Hans Petter Smette Bærum OCK 4:38:18 0:05:45
24 40 NOR19881202 HURUM Sondre Moen OneCo-Mesterhus Cycling Team 4:38:18 =
25 19 NOR19910603 * KØRNER* Max Emil Ringeriks-Kraft Look 4:38:18 =
26 70 NOR19830407 ERTSÅS Kjetil Andreas TVK 4:38:18 =
27 144 * MARKASKARD* Frans Leonard Team Østerhus - Ridley 4:38:25 0:05:52
28 77 NOR19850918 STENSLØKKEN Lars Lillehammer CK 4:39:40 0:07:07
29 140 FISKÅ Øystein Seth IF Frøy Sykkel 4:40:47 0:08:14
30 119 NOR19920121 * VIKA* Kristian Bakkan Stavanger SK 4:40:47 =
31 122 NOR19931020 ULVEN* Tormod CK ValdresEkspressen 4:40:47 =
32 92 NOR19870129 DRØPPING Ola Inge Nesset CK 4:40:49 0:08:16
33 138 JOHANSEN* William Brekke Bærum OCK 4:40:49 =
34 51 NOR19900929 * ORSET Jonas Frøy - Trek 4:40:49 =
35 107 NOR19930321 WESTGAARD* Kristoffer Y Bærum OCK 4:40:49 =
36 38 NOR19890112 * HAGEN Krister OneCo-Mesterhus Cycling Team 4:40:49 =
37 42 NOR19810824 BERGSLAND Jon Einar OneCo-Mesterhus Cycling Team 4:40:52 0:08:19
38 65 NOR19930913 RØE* Anders Norderhus TVK 4:40:52 =
39 18 NOR19900308 * UTHUS* Martin Ringeriks-Kraft Look 4:40:54 0:08:21
40 32 NOR19880809 AASVOLD Lorents Ola Plussbank BMC 4:40:54 =
41 152 WÅLE Ole Edvard Team Vestfold Elite 4:40:54 =
42 24 NOR19920130 * GULLINGSRUD* Esben S Ringeriks-Kraft Look 4:40:54 =
43 35 NOR19890207 * LAENGEN Øystein Stake Plussbank BMC 4:40:54 =
44 17 NOR19880906 SCHOU Mikael Ringeriks-Kraft Look 4:43:26 0:10:53
45 100 NOR19900325 * NORDAHL* Magnus Argon 18 Xtrapersonell 4:43:26 =
46 20 NOR19930917 HERMANSEN* Sindre Eid Ringeriks-Kraft Look Uttatt
= 23 NOR19910819 * RANDIN* Alexander Ringeriks-Kraft Look Uttatt =
= 28 NOR19861205 MØRLAND Morten Plussbank BMC Uttatt =
= 50 NOR19870422 SUNDHAGEN Tord Andre Frøy - Trek Uttatt =
= 59 NOR19930421 HALLGREN Adrian Flemming IF Frøy Sykkel Uttatt =
= 80 NOR19891202 * ORSTAD Sveinung Sandnes SK Uttatt =
= 83 NOR19900819 * SANDVE Jostein Sandnes SK Uttatt =
= 85 NOR19631102 FJELDAVLIE Jørn Grenland SK Uttatt =
eTiming -www emit.no 06.05.2012 16:30:30 Page:1
Ringerike Sykkelklubb Ringerike Grand Prix
Resultatliste
Hønefoss
Hønefoss 06.05.2012
Plass Startnr UCI U23Navn Klubb Tid Etter
= 86 NOR19810530 SLAGSVOLD Jon Roberto Grenland SK Uttatt =
= 88 NOR19921029 * NEVSTAD* Martin Notøy Nesset CK Uttatt =
= 95 NOR19931124 DAHL* Herman Kristiansands CK Uttatt =
= 102 NOR19911231 * ELFMARK* Ola Argon 18 Xtrapersonell Uttatt =
= 108 NOR19931001 BJERTNES* Henrik Bærum OCK Uttatt =
= 121 NOR19900427 * ULVEN* Olav CK ValdresEkspressen Uttatt =
= 129 NOR19861213 MACKENZIE-ROBINSON Robin Rye, Sp.Kl. Uttatt =
= 130 NOR19921120 * TRUTT* Sindre H. Hadeland CK Uttatt =
= 145 TØNSAGER* Magnus Argon 18 Xtrapersonell Uttatt =
= 154 RØEGGEN Martin IF Frøy Sykkel Uttatt =
DNF 3 JØRGENSEN Rene' Christina Watches Onfone
DNF 4 * GULDHAMMER Rasmus Christina Watches Onfone =
DNF 6 * LIND* Martin Christina Watches Onfone =
DNF 11 NOR19910621 * GOMNES* Daniel Slåtto Joker Merida =
DNF 15 NOR19901023 * LOHNE* Mats Joker Merida =
DNF 21 NOR19920627 * HAUGEN* Henrik Steen Ringeriks-Kraft Look =
DNF 25 NOR19930122 BRAHUSHI* Thomas N Ringeriks-Kraft Look =
DNF 27 NOR19930629 JÆGERSBORG* Morten B Ringeriks-Kraft Look =
DNF 30 NOR19910405 * FRIVOLD* Christian Hals Plussbank BMC =
DNF 34 NOR19880104 GRØNDAHL Jon Anders Plussbank BMC =
DNF 36 NOR19900606 * STRANDBERG* Torgeir Plussbank BMC =
DNF 37 NOR19900616 * KVÅLSVOLL* Sebastian Plussbank BMC =
DNF 41 NOR19900713 * SPIKSETH* Elias Angell OneCo-Mesterhus Cycling Team =
DNF 44 NOR19871010 DAHLBERG Linus OneCo-Mesterhus Cycling Team =
DNF 49 NOR19920513 * HAUGÅRD* Phan Åge OneCo-Mesterhus Cycling Team =
DNF 56 NOR19920214 * ROSKA Morten IF Frøy Sykkel =
DNF 58 NOR19930418 FREMSTAD Sindre Hustvedt IF Frøy Sykkel =
DNF 60 NOR19801018 WING Rob IF Frøy Sykkel =
DNF 61 NOR19850220 FORDAL Arnt Ove IF Frøy Sykkel =
DNF 62 NOR19790911 GALKA Lukasz IF Frøy Sykkel =
DNF 63 NOR19880310 RASMUSSEN Steinar TVK =
DNF 67 NOR19931011 KOLSUNG* Erik Borg TVK =
DNF 69 NOR19880708 GAUNDAL Jon Arne TVK =
DNF 71 NOR19860328 STRAND Håvard TVK =
DNF 72 NOR19870808 BRAAEN Bernt Christian TVK =
DNF 73 NOR19890302 * EVENSEN Tommy Frengen TVK =
DNF 76 NOR19920219 * SKADTVEDT* Ola Lillehammer CK =
DNF 78 NOR19920411 * RØNNING* Håkon Lillehammer CK =
DNF 79 NOR19891101 * VABØ Kristoffer Aase Sandnes SK =
DNF 81 NOR19870827 BJELLAND Tore Sandnes SK =
DNF 82 NOR19870817 ESPELAND Tor Inge Sandnes SK =
DNF 89 NOR19910201 * ELIASSEN* Vegard Nesset CK =
DNF 90 NOR19910201 * ELIASSEN* Kristian Nesset CK =
DNF 91 NOR19891129 * GODEJORD Børge Nesset CK =
DNF 93 NOR19920831 * ERLAND* Andreas Kristiansands CK =
DNF 94 NOR19830528 JENSEN Christian Kristiansands CK =
DNF 96 NOR19810927 ANDERSEN Hans Tore E Kristiansands CK =
DNF 99 NOR19900509 * JOHANSEN* Sebastian F Argon 18 Xtrapersonell =
DNF 101 NOR19920312 * CAMERON* Harald Asker CK =
DNF 103 NOR19910216 * RINGHEIM* Jo Kogstad Argon 18 Xtrapersonell =
DNF 110 NOR19931123 HANSTAD* Nicklas Bærum OCK =
DNF 113 NOR19930516 VESTGÅRD* Mathias Eidsvoll SK =
DNF 114 NOR19931109 SØRLIE* Erik Eidsvoll SK =
DNF 115 NOR19931006 SKATVEDT* Åsmund Eidsvoll SK =
eTiming -www emit.no 06.05.2012 16:30:30 Page:2
Ringerike Sykkelklubb Ringerike Grand Prix
Resultatliste
Hønefoss
Hønefoss 06.05.2012
Plass Startnr UCI U23Navn Klubb Tid Etter
DNF 117 NOR19930327 KRISTOFFERSEN* Anders Eidsvoll SK =
DNF 118 NOR19840312 JAHR Morten Eidsvoll SK =
DNF 120 NOR19930815 LANDA* Oscar Stavanger SK =
DNF 125 NOR19920428 * TANDREVOLD* Halvor Rye, Sp.Kl. =
DNF 127 NOR19850219 MOE Dag Julius Rye, Sp.Kl. =
DNF 128 NOR19770105 MITTET Nils Jørgen Kvam Rye, Sp.Kl. =
DNF 132 NOR19840210 HAUGEN Jens Henrik Lørenskog CK =
DNF 137 OLSEN* Håvard B Asker CK =
DNF 139 * JOHNSEN* John-Magnus IF Frøy Sykkel =
DNF 142 * STOKSTAD Ingar Gjerlaug Lillehammer CK =
DNF 143 * JARSTØ* Daniel Egeland Team Østerhus - Ridley =
DNF 151 NILSEN Jaran Team Vestfold Elite =
DNS 7 HANSEN Kenneth Christina Watches Onfone =
DNS 31 NOR19890331 * ÅKVIK Niklas Plussbank BMC =
DNS 46 NOR19910925 * HAUG* Ola OneCo-Mesterhus Cycling Team =
DNS 47 NOR19920302 * HANNESTAD* Christian OneCo-Mesterhus Cycling Team =
DNS 48 NOR19910127 * STENDAHL* Martin OneCo-Mesterhus Cycling Team =
DNS 53 NOR19901005 * LANDA Knut Frøy - Trek =
DNS 54 NOR19930320 HILLMANN Asbjørn Frøy - Trek =
DNS 55 NOR19890827 * EKELI Eivind Frøy - Trek =
DNS 64 NOR19930212 SUNDSTRØM* Erlend TVK =
DNS 74 NOR19900807 * LARSEN* Stian Berger Lillehammer CK =
DNS 84 NOR19840207 HAUGLAND Christopher Grenland SK =
DNS 87 NOR19911018 * MYKLEBUST* David D Nesset CK =
DNS 97 NOR19860202 HALSNE Espen A Hardanger SK =
DNS 98 NOR19831103 SOLHEIM Thomas Hardanger SK =
DNS 105 NOR19910721 * PÉREZ* Aleksander Einarson Argon 18 Xtrapersonell =
DNS 106 NOR19930917 HUSØY* Elias Rød Bærum OCK =
DNS 109 NOR19930105 DAHLING* Aleksander Bærum OCK =
DNS 116 NOR19930526 NYQVIST* Erik Eidsvoll SK =
DNS 124 NOR19930224 BRENNO* Ole Martin Slettemoen Grenland SK =
DNS 131 NOR19890925 * HOLLEN Truls Henrik Lørenskog CK =
DNS 133 NOR19880124 HOLLEN Fredrik Lørenskog CK =
DNS 134 NOR19890314 * HOVLAND Olav Johannes IK Hero Sykkel =
DNS 135 NOR19720406 CHIODERA Even Frogner SK =
DNS 136 NORDSKAR Gjermund T Bærum OCK =
DNS 141 GISKE* Sindre Holm IL Norodd Sykkel =
DNS 146 * FLØTTEN Audun Brekke Joker Merida =
DNS 150 FREDRIKSEN Jarle Team Vestfold Elite =
DNS 153 SKAATAN Jørgen Team Vestfold Elite =
DNS 123 NOR19900424 * ENSINK* Sander CK ValdresEkspressen =
Close