1 Silvia VALSECCHI ITA BPK 30 1:56:57 16 16
2 Evelyn GARCIA ESA BPK 30 +37 11 11
3 Arlenis SIERRA CAÑADILLA CUB CUB 20 +37 6 6
4 Ho Hsiung HUANG TPE ATT 32 +37 5 5
5 Ivanna BOROVICHENKO UKR UKR 22 +37 4 4
6 Mayra Del Rocio ROCHA MEX MEX 24 +37 2 2
7 Noemi CANTELE ITA BPK 31 +37
8 Mei Yu HSIAO TPE ATT 27 +37
9 Clemilda FERNANDES SILVA BRA BRA 33 +37
10 Alena AMIALIUSIK BLR BPK 23 +37
11 Pia SUNDSTEDT FIN FIN 37 +37
12 Tatiana GUDERZO ITA ITA 28 +37
13 Olena SHARGA UKR UKR 26 +37
14 Lelizaveta OSHURKOVA UKR UKR 21 +37
15 Elena CECCHINI ITA ITA 20 +37
16 Diana PEÑUELA COL COL 26 +37
17 Verónica LEAL BALDERAS MEX MEX 35 +37
18 Amber PIERCE USA USA 31 +37
19 Edith GUILLEN CRC CRC 27 +37
20 Laura Camila LOZANO RAMIREZ COL COL 26 +37
21 Uenia FERNANDES DA SOUZA BRA BRA 28 +37
22 Olena PAVLUKHINA UKR UKR 23 +37
23 Hsiao Chia TSENG TPE ATT 25 +37
24 Amber NEBEN USA USA 37 +37
25 Elena BERLATO ITA ITA 24 +37
26 Yu Hsuan LEE TPE ATT 23 +37
27 Fernanda DA SILVA SOUZA BRA BRA 31 +37
28 Yeima TORRES BELTRAN CUB CUB 25 +37
29 Dalila RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ CUB CUB 24 +37
30 Viktoriya VOLOGDINA UKR UKR 23 +37
31 Ana Teresa CASAS BONILLA MEX MEX 21 +37
32 Petra ZRIMSEK SLO BPK 24 +37
33 Liliana MORENO COL COL 20 +37
34 Katherine HERRERA CRC CRC 27 +37
35 Ingrid DREXEL MEX MEX 19 +37
36 Rossella RATTO ITA ITA 19 +37
37 Dulce PLIEGO MEX MEX 26 +37
38 Jessica Fernanda JURADO MEX MEX 24 +37
39 Moriah MACGREGOR CAN CAN 38 +37
40 Kathryn BERTINE SKN SKN 37 +37
41 Giulia RONCHI ITA ITA 20 +37
42 Luisa TAMANINI ITA ITA 32 +37
43 Jessica Corrin PRINNER USA USA 20 +37
44 Janel holcomb USA USA 25 +37
45 Luz Adriana TOVAR COL COL 29 +37
46 Yumari GONZALEZ VALDIVIESO CUB CUB 33 +1:05
47 Maryna IVANIUK UKR UKR 22 +1:16
48 Janildes FERNANDES SILVA BRA BRA 32 +1:35
49 Xenia ESTRADA ESA ESA 23 +9:35
50 Coryn RIVERA USA USA 20 +10:10
51 Ana SANABRIA COL COL 22 +11:26
52 Flavia OLIVEIRA BRA BRA 31 +11:26
DNF Eleonora PATUZZO ITA BPK 23
DNF Janildes FERNANDES SILVA BRA BRA 32
DNS Maria ANGULO CRC CRC 31
Close