1. 70 srb19760412 Dejan DOLASEVIC T.kroz Srbiju 00:59‐24
2. 61 slo19700113 Borut OSOJNIK ŠD Turbo M 00:59‐55
3. 31 bih19560507 Hajrudin TRLE Zmaj od Bosne "
4. 60 srb19700421 Dejan VASILJEV Spartak "
5. 38 srb19960227 Milan DRAGOJEVIC Spartak 01:00‐02
6. 57 srb19860202 Milos VOJNIC Spartak "
7. 1 srb19720927 Aleksandar MIRKOVIC Fanatik "
8. 29 srb19960712 Mišel SEKERES Spartak "
9. 16 srb19670927 Goran NIKIC Vojvodina "
10. 39 srb19970116 Dario NIMCEVIC Spartak "
11. 2 srb19750527 Dimitrije DOLGA Elite "
12. 64 srb19680821 Duško BEARA T.kroz Srbiju "
13. 34 bih19951203 Kemal HADZIABDIC Zmaj od Bosne "
14. 67 srb19580525 Milan MECANIN T.kroz Srbiju "
15. 80 srb19760518 Ivan PETROVIC OBK Beograd "
16. 66 srb19590418 Aleksandar VUJIC T.kroz Srbiju "
17. 73 hun19651113 Atila DOBO Szeged 01:00‐32
18. 3 srb19580525 Aleksandar MARKOV Elite ‐ krug.
19. 63 cro19800908 Bernard GAJBUD Sokol "
20. 49 srb19961021 Uroš STANGL Spartak "
21. 25 bih19870313 Miroslav LAKIC Zmaj od Bosne "
22. 14 srb19530130 Djura PUSKAS Vojvodina "
23. 59 srb19890825 Mladen EVETOVIC Spartak "
24. 26 srb19690125 Ðuro GAGIC Spartak "
25. 79 srb19660227 Miroslav LUKIC Tim As "
26. 13 srb19750403 Aleksandar BIRCA Vojvodina "
27. 76 srb19710521 Robert MARTON Tim As "
28. 50 srb19790810 Dalibor HORVACKI Spartak "
29. 32 bih19730404 Dragoslav RADOVANOVIC Zmaj od Bosne "
30. 4 srb19840313 Andrej HIRJOVATIJ Elite "
31. 7 srb19610325 Dejan SUBAKOV Elite "
32. 17 srb19670506 Zeljko PODOBNIK Elite "
33. 28 srb19970516 Dimitrije TODOROVIC Spartak "
34. 74 srb19610814 Zlatko KALAJDZIJA T.kroz Srbiju "
35. 52 srb19670823 Ivan PUJA Ciklo Svet Srb "
36. 11 srb19690501 Eva HATALA Elite "
37. 9 srb19551215 Oto ETER Elite "
38. 77 srb19570504 Petar KAIC Tim As "
39. 75 srb19771229 Boris TORNJOCKI Tim As "
40. 5 srb19420802 Jozef FARKAS Elite "
41. 10 srb19521002 Zivko OSTOJIC Elite "
42. 24 srb19641006 Vladimir PANIC Ciklo Svet Srb "
43. 72 srb19570504 Ferenc SIBER Sombor "
44. 62 srb19741130 Ilona NOVAK Ciklo Svet Srb "
45. 51 srb19581126 Nedeljka STOJKOV Ciklo Svet Srb "
46 71 srb19990202 Djuro RADMANOVIC Sombor "
47. 22 srb19750324 Jelena MIJATOVIC Elite "
48. 19 srb19850619 Vuk RASKOVIC KALAJDZIC OBK Beograd "
49. 15 srb19470301 Mihajlo VIDAKOVIC Vojvodina "
Odustali takmicari:
56 srb19710725 Akos SURANJI Mix Senta
78 srb19750526 Jugoslav CVJETICANIN Tim AS
‐‐‐‐‐‐‐‐‐‐‐‐‐‐‐‐‐‐‐‐‐‐‐‐‐‐‐‐‐‐‐‐‐‐‐‐‐‐‐‐‐‐‐‐‐
Prolazni cilj I:
1. 70 srb19760412 Dejan DOLASEVIC T.kroz Srbiju 3 boda
2. 61 slo19700113 Borut OSOJNIK ŠD Turbo M 1 bod
Prolazni cilj II:
1. 70 srb19760412 Dejan DOLASEVIC T.kroz Srbiju 3 boda
2. 61 slo19700113 Borut OSOJNIK ŠD Turbo M 1 bod
Close