1 4 LAGUTIN Sergey ZPV (UZB) :00
2 7 BIONDO Maurizio ZPV (ITA) :20
3 64 GENE Yohann VUL (FRA) "
4 271 ARASSUS David CCE (FRA) :23
5 273 MANGEL Laurent CCE (FRA) "
6 34 TERENIN Ivan MCS (RUS) "
7 67 SPRICK Mathieu VUL (FRA) :33
8 68 ZEN Jean VUL (FRA) :36
9 108 SIDANER Erwan VCX (FRA) 01:16:00
10 107 NYS Antoine VCX (FRA) "
11 65 JEROME Vincent VUL (FRA) "
12 201 ROY Jeremy SCL (FRA) "
13 66 PICHOT Alexandre VUL (FRA) "
14 22 CLEMENT Georges TSA (BEL) "
15 73 MIGNE David NAC (FRA) "
16 2 MOI Gianluca ZPV (ITA) "
17 61 BERNAUDEAU Giovanni VUL (FRA) "
18 132 DROUET Cedric UCC (FRA) "
19 141 AUCLAIR Sylvain CRR (FRA) "
20 102 DA SILVA Jose VCX (FRA) "
21 142 DULAC Nicolas CRR (FRA) "
22 154 FAURE Lionel PLC (FRA) "
23 261 LEMOINE Joseph UCS (FRA) "
24 214 HADDOU Nadir USC (FRA) "
25 183 CANET Guillaume VCV (FRA) "
26 54 MAZET Julien CAB (FRA) "
27 33 MIKHEEV Mikhail MCS (RUS) "
28 63 DRUJON Mathieu VUL (FRA) "
29 151 BERGES Emilien PLC (FRA) "
30 32 PTCHELKIN Andreei MCS (RUS) "
31 17 VOIGT Michael UNT (USA) "
32 105 LESPINASSE Andy VCX (FRA) "
33 42 KHALMURATOV Muradjan GDD (UZB) "
34 234 GERARD Arnaud CAM (FRA) "
35 112 LYNCH Denis VCP (IRL) "
36 87 MOINARD Amael VCR (FRA) "
37 38 SOKOLOV Sergei MCS (RUS) "
38 92 BLAIN Alexandre AVC (FRA) "
39 106 MONCOMBLE Nicolas VCX (FRA) "
40 121 BONNET William CCN (FRA) "
41 193 BABIN Mathieu CAC (FRA) 01:31:00
42 251 SZARYUZ Artur VCL (POL) 03:30:00
43 1 RIVERA Francesco ZPV (ITA) 03:45:00
44 104 FONTAINE Nicolas VCX (FRA) "
45 81 AVRIL Jean Christophe VCR (FRA) "
46 185 D'OLIVIER Laurent VCV (FRA) "
47 101 AVISSE Antonin VCX (FRA) "
48 71 RAUDSEPP Tarmo NAC (EST) "
49 12 STILER COTE Olivier UNT (USA) "
50 238 POILVET Ludovic CAM (FRA) "
51 31 POLUKHINE Sergei MCS (RUS) "
52 227 SZOLC Tomazs AVS (POL) 04:44:00
53 196 ROUSSEAU Nicolas CAC (FRA) 05:39:00
54 274 SMOLEN Tomasz CCE (POL) "
55 263 DALIBARD Antoine UCS (FRA) 05:56:00
56 186 THIBLIER Tom VCV (FRA) "
57 212 DAENINCK Benoit USC (FRA) 06:17:00
58 5 KOSTYUK Denis ZPV (UKR) 06:20:00
59 232 ALLAIN Mathieu CAM (FRA) 06:27:00
60 272 VULLIN Damlen CCE (FRA) 06:32:00
61 202 RACAULT Ceneric SCL (FRA) 06:46:00
62 14 MC CARTY Patrick UNT (USA) "
63 15 RETSECK Jonathan UNT (USA) "
64 111 DEIGNAN Philip VCP (IRL) "
65 46 YABLONSKYY Denys GDD (UKR) "
66 41 ANSONS Arthur GDD (LAT) "
67 85 DESJARDIN Mathieu VCR (FRA) 07:13:00
68 203 SENECHAL Romuald SCL (FRA) 08:31:00
69 236 JEANDESBOZ Fabrice CAM (FRA) "
70 91 CABRERA Alexandre AVC (FRA) "
71 172 HUNGER Guillaume CMA (FRA) 08:53:00
72 126 WITECKI Mariusz CCN (POL) "
73 11 BOWMAN Dan UNT (USA) "
74 21 CRIQUELION Mathieu TSA (BEL) "
75 233 CHEVAL Sylvain CAM (FRA) "
76 35 SEVOSTIANOV Sergei MCS (RUS) 13:10:00
77 223 DASSAIN Arnaud AVS (FRA) "
78 152 ROUSSY Florent PLC (FRA) 13:13:00
79 184 CHAZAL Jordane VCV (FRA) 13:14:00
80 206 BARRE Loic SCL (FRA) 13:19:00
81 114 BEPPU Fumiyuki VCP (JPN) "
82 136 FEILLU Romain UCC (FRA) "
83 275 HAAS Cedric CCE (FRA) "
84 242 COURREGE Florian PEC (FRA) "
85 244 KAPLON Fabien PEC (FRA) "
86 143 LADORET Remi CRR (FRA) "
87 94 LEMBO Kenny AVC (FRA) "
88 93 DECAUX Benjamin AVC (FRA) "
89 95 PASSERON Aurelien AVC (FRA) "
90 175 LESNIEWSKI Artur CMA (POL) "
91 276 VUILLIER Adrien CCE (FRA) "
92 235 GUERNION Gaetan CAM (FRA) "
93 187 CHAZOTTES Julien VCV (FRA) "
94 255 MERLE Alexis VCL (FRA) "
95 237 LE DINAHET Guillaume CAM (FRA) "
96 211 CARPENTIER François USC (FRA) "
97 76 TURGOT Sebastien NAC (FRA) "
98 192 CARLIER Charly CAC (FRA) "
99 45 TISHCHENKO Denys GDD (RUS) "
100 191 ALVES Denis CAC (FRA) "
101 75 REBOUILLEAU Yannick NAC (FRA) "
102 135 GRACZYK Vincent UCC (FRA) "
103 134 LEMOINE Cyril UCC (FRA) "
104 25 JANMART Karl TSA (BEL) "
105 265 DHERUELLE Aurelien UCS (FRA) "
106 115 PENKETH Christopher VCP (GBR) "
107 18 CAMPBELL UNT (USA) "
108 123 LALOUETTE Kevin CCN (FRA) "
109 144 LARUE Maxime CRR (FRA) "
110 182 BONORA Vincent VCV (FRA) "
111 181 BOICHE Mathieu VCV (FRA) "
112 103 FONDARD Romain VCX (FRA) "
113 161 NAIBO Carl BAC (FRA) 13:24:00
114 167 BOUCHET Sebastien BAC (FRA) "
115 204 BARRE Cedric SCL (FRA) "
116 218 TANDART David USC (FRA) "
117 213 GALLAND Jeremie USC (FRA) "
118 221 CANOUET Serge AVS (FRA) 13:28:00
119 51 DRANCOURT Pierre CAB (FRA) 13:30:00
3 NOSOTTI Diego ZPV (ITA) ABD
6 TOMASELLI Paolo ZPV (ITA) ABD
23 PAOLELLA Stephane TSA (BEL) ABD
24 GOOSSENS Michael TSA (BEL) ABD
26 LEMMENS Davy TSA (BEL) ABD
27 TOLETTA Thomas TSA (BEL) ABD
28 ROTSAERT Michel TSA (BEL) ABD
36 KULAKOV Sergei MCS (RUS) ABD
37 KRESTIIANINOV IlYA MCS (RUS) ABD
43 MISIUNAS Julius GDD (LTU) ABD
44 RAGUCKAS Simas GDD (LTU) ABD
53 PATOUR Kilian CAB (FRA) ABD
62 CLAUDE Mathieu VUL (FRA) ABD
74 BARTH Emmanuel NAC (FRA) ABD
82 BOUCOURT Guillaume VCR (FRA) ABD
86 LECLERC Romain VCR (FRA) ABD
88 ROBERT Alexandre VCR (FRA) ABD
96 MAQUAIRE Jonathan AVC (FRA) ABD
113 O BRIENPad VCP (IRL) ABD
116 ROUSSET Sebastien VCP (FRA) ABD
118 TESSON Philippe VCP (FRA) ABD
122 GAUDELET Romain CCN (FRA) ABD
124 PARIS Mathieu CCN (FRA) ABD
131 FONTBONNAT Cedric UCC (FRA) ABD
133 STAELEN Marc UCC (FRA) ABD
145 LEGER Cedric CRR (FRA) ABD
146 SCOLAMACCHIA Nicolas CRR (FRA) ABD
155 ADAMI Jonathan PLC (FRA) ABD
156 MANDOJA Magnus PLC (EST) ABD
157 GENTER Romain PLC (FRA) ABD
162 BELGY Julien BAC (FRA) ABD
164 VALLADE Julien BAC (FRA) ABD
165 LIAIGRE Nicolas BAC (FRA) ABD
166 MACE Francois-Jerome BAC (FRA) ABD
171 CHAMPION Dimitri CMA (FRA) ABD
174 LE MEUR Aymeric CMA (FRA) ABD
176 THIBAULT Charles CMA (FRA) ABD
194 GUETROT Florent CAC (FRA) ABD
197 MOLINES Frederic CAC (FRA) ABD
198 BASK Olivier CAC (FRA) ABD
205 LE CALVE Aymeric SCL (FRA) ABD
208 DESMAISON Thomas SCL (FRA) ABD
216 GUINARD Emmanuel USC (FRA) ABD
217 LEJEUNE Thomas USC (FRA) ABD
222 CARLET Guillaume AVS (FRA) ABD
224 GIROLAMI François AVS (FRA) ABD
225 MADRENES Philippe AVS (FRA) ABD
226 PINNA Julien AVS (FRA) ABD
231 BEAUMONT Stephane CAM (FRA) ABD
241 DESOUTTER Bruno PEC (FRA) ABD
243 GAUCHEY Christophe PEC (FRA) ABD
245 LECLER Cyril PEC (FRA) ABD
252 BARDIN Jerome VCL (FRA) ABD
253 BOSSEAU Guillaume VCL (FRA) ABD
254 FOUCAULT Julien VCL (FRA) ABD
262 CARRE Julien UCS (FRA) ABD
264 DEBRAY Jeremy UCS (FRA) ABD
HORS DELAI
35 SEVOSTIANOV Sergei MCS
223 DASSAIN Arnaud AVS
152 ROUSSY Florent PLC
184 CHAZAL Jordane VCV
206 BARRE Loic SCL
114 BEPPU Fumiyuki VCP
136 FEILLU Romain UCC
275 HAAS Cedric CCE
242 COURREGE Florian PEC
244 KAPLON Fabien PEC
143 LADORET Remi CRR
94 LEMBO Kenny AVC
93 DECAUX Benjamin AVC
95 PASSERON Aurelien AVC
175 LESNIEWSKI Artur CMA
276 VUILLIER Adrien CCE
235 GUERNION Gaetan CAM
187 CHAZOTTES Julien VCV
255 MERLE Alexis VCL
237 LE DINAHET Guillaume CAM
211 CARPENTIER François USC
76 TURGOT Sebastien NAC
192 CARLIER Charly CAC
45 TISHCHENKO Denys GDD
191 ALVES Denis CAC
75 REBOUILLEAU Yannick NAC
135 GRACZYK Vincent UCC
134 LEMOINE Cyril UCC
25 JANMART Karl TSA
265 DHERUELLE Aurelien UCS
115 PENKETH Christopher VCP
18 CAMPBELL UNT
123 LALOUETTE Kevin CCN
144 LARUE Maxime CRR
182 BONORA Vincent VCV
181 BOICHE Mathieu VCV
103 FONDARD Romain VCX
161 NAIBO Carl BAC
167 BOUCHET Sebastien BAC
204 BARRE Cedric SCL
218 TANDART David USC
213 GALLAND Jeremie USC
221 CANOUET Serge AVS
51 DRANCOURT Pierre CAB
Close