1 Nairo Alexander QUINTANA ROJAS COL MOV 22 5:06:10 80 0*
2 Jonathan TIERNAN-LOCKE GBR EDR 28 +6 56 56
3 Wouter POELS NED VCD 25 +9 32 0*
4 Sergio PARDILLA BELLON ESP MOV 28 +15 24 0*
5 Jonathan CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS ESP MOV 25 +21 20 0*
6 Samuel SANCHEZ GONZALEZ ESP EUS 34 +22 16 0*
7 Johnny HOOGERLAND NED VCD 29 +25 12 0*
8 Robert GESINK NED RAB 26 +33 8 0*
9 Bartosz HUZARSKI POL APP 32 +47 7 7
10 Paul VOSS GER EDR 26 +1:24 6 6
11 Adrian PALOMARES VILLAPLANA ESP ACG 36 +1:26 5 5
12 Vladimir KARPETS RUS MOV 32 +1:53 3 0*
13 Sander ARMEE BEL TSV 27 +2:03
14 Garikoitz BRAVO OIARBIDE ESP CJR 23 +2:07
15 Danail ANDONOV PETROV BUL CJR 34 +2:08
16 Kirill SVESHNIKOV RUS LOK 20 +2:23
17 Iker CAMANO ORTUZAR ESP EDR 33 +2:24
18 Jesus HERRADA LOPEZ ESP MOV 22 +2:42
19 Matthias BRANDLE AUT APP 23 +2:47
20 Andreas DIETZIKER SUI APP 30 +2:53
21 Antonio PIEDRA PEREZ ESP CJR 27 +2:58
22 Ivan ROVNY RUS RVL 25 +3:03
23 Stef CLEMENT NED RAB 30 +3:04
24 Pieter SERRY BEL TSV 24 +3:04
25 Andre Fernando S. Martins CARDOSO POR CJR 28 +3:35
26 Johannes FRÖHLINGER GER PRO 27 +3:37
27 Javier CHACON ESP ACG 27 +3:39
28 Markus FOTHEN GER NSP 31 +3:44
29 Erick ROWSELL GBR EDR 22 +3:46
30 Amets TXURRUKA ESP EUS 30 +3:50
31 David Da Silva LIVRAMENTO POR PRT 29 +3:51
32 Omar FRAILE MATARRANZ ESP ORB 22 +3:52
33 Ivan VELASCO MURILLO ESP EUS 32 +3:58
34 Tom Jelte SLAGTER NED RAB 23 +3:58
35 Rob RUIJGH NED VCD 26 +3:59
36 Marek RUTKIEWICZ POL CCC 31 +4:01
37 Sergio MANTECON GUTIERREZ ESP ESP 28 +4:03
38 Andrés VIGIL ESP ESP 24 +4:04
39 Jaume ROVIRA POUS ESP TKT 33 +4:05
40 Ruben FERNANDEZ ESP ESP 21 +4:20
41 Pieter JACOBS BEL TSV 26 +4:30
42 Wilco KELDERMAN NED RAB 21 +4:31
43 Samuel NICOLÁS ESP ESP 23 +4:33
44 Damien BRANAA FRA BUR 26 +4:41
45 Jóni SILVA BRANDÃO POR BUR 23 +5:06
46 Nicolas CAPDEPUY FRA BUR 24 +5:15
47 Matthieu SPRICK FRA PRO 31 +5:25
48 Henrique CASIMIRO POR PRT 26 +5:36
49 Aitor PEREZ ARRIETA ESP TKT 35 +5:38
50 Ruben PLAZA MOLINA ESP MOV 32 +5:44
51 Sergey BELYKH RUS LOK 22 +6:01
52 Tobias LUDVIGSSON SWE PRO 21 +6:25
53 Jorge AZANZA SOTO ESP EUS 30 +6:26
54 Pedro MERINO CRIADO ESP TKT 25 +6:27
55 Alexey KUNSHIN RUS LOK 25 +6:29
56 Mikel NIEVE ITURALDE ESP EUS 28 +6:36
57 Evgeny SHALUNOV RUS LOK 20 +6:58
58 Juan Jose COBO ACEBO ESP MOV 31 +6:59
59 Salvador GUARDIOLA TORA ESP TKT 24 +7:12
60 Pablo LECHUGA RODRIGUEZ ESP ACG 22 +7:23
61 Aritz Bagües ESP ORB 23 +7:26
62 Sergey SHILOV RUS LOK 24 +7:28
63 Mikel bizkarra ESP ORB 23 +7:35
64 Carlos VERONA QUINTANILLA ESP BUR 20 +7:40
65 Cesare BENEDETTI ITA APP 25 +7:48
66 Martijn KEIZER NED VCD 24 +7:53
67 Alexander WETTERHALL SWE EDR 26 +7:55
68 Dmitry SOKOLOV RUS LOK 24 +7:59
69 Jarl SALOMEIN BEL TSV 23 +8:16
70 Kevin DE JONGHE BEL TSV 21 +8:24
71 Alejandro Marque PORTO ESP PRT 31 +8:27
72 Ricardo MESTRE POR PRT 29 +8:53
73 Hernani BROCO POR CJR 31 +8:55
74 Luis MAS BONET ESP BUR 23 +9:02
75 Miguel MINGUEZ AYALA ESP EUS 24 +9:21
76 Dariusz BATEK POL CCC 26 +9:35
77 Tomasz MARCZYNSKI POL VCD 28 +9:46
78 Artur ERSHOV RUS RVL 22 +9:47
79 Roger KLUGE GER PRO 26 +10:17
80 Tomasz KIENDYS POL CCC 35 +10:19
81 David BELDA GARCIA ESP BUR 29 +10:29
82 Jan BARTA CZE APP 28 +11:12
83 Jos VAN EMDEN NED RAB 27 +11:28
84 Thomas BONNIN FRA PRO 23 +11:35
85 Jacob FIEDLER GER NSP 25 +11:38
86 Igor MERINO CORTAZAR ESP ORB 22 +11:39
87 Jonathan GONZÁLEZ ESP TKT 25 +11:46
88 Nelson VICTORINO POR PRT 37 +11:54
89 Alexander SEROV RUS RVL 30 +12:12
90 Léo Menville FRA NSP 24 +12:36
91 Julian SANCHEZ PIMIENTA ESP CJR 32 +12:40
92 Joao PEREIRA POR PRT 23 +12:50
93 Francisco Jose PACHECO TORRES ESP TKT 30 +13:16
94 Eloy RUIZ PINTO ESP ACG 23 +13:21
95 Thierry HUPOND FRA PRO 28 +13:28
96 Jon ABERASTURI IZAGA ESP ORB 23 +13:36
97 Jose Luis ROLDAN CARMONA ESP ACG 27 +13:53
98 David DE LA FUENTE RASILLA ESP CJR 31 +13:53
99 Jose Rafael MARTINEZ CASTILLO ESP TKT 36 +13:54
100 Eloy TERUEL ROVIRA ESP ESP 30 +14:40
101 Gustavo CESAR VELOSO ESP ACG 32 +15:01
102 Sergej FUCHS GER NSP 25 +15:05
103 Zakkari DEMPSTER AUS EDR 25 +15:09
104 Yukihiro DOI JPN PRO 29 +15:52
105 Kenny DE KETELE BEL TSV 27 +16:03
106 Manuel ANTON ESP BUR 24 +16:10
107 Bartlomiej MATYSIAK POL CCC 28 +16:42
108 Mateusz TACIAK POL CCC 28 +16:59
109 Rene MANDRI EST EDR 28 +17:30
110 Grzegorz STEPNIAK POL CCC 23 +17:39
111 Adrian LOPEZ GARRIDO ESP ESP 22 +18:43
112 Daniel Dominguez BARRAGAN ESP NSP 27 +22:13
113 Aritz ETXEBARRIA ESP ORB 24 +22:24
114 Piotr GAWRONSKI POL CCC 22 +22:40
115 Evgeny KOVALEV RUS RVL 23 +23:03
116 Illart ZUAZUBISKAR ESP ORB 21 +23:54
117 Thomas LEEZER NED RAB 27 +24:03
118 Diogo NUNES POR PRT 23 +24:14
119 Lucas SCHÄDLICH GER NSP 24 +24:19
120 Victor CABEDO ESP EUS 23 +24:44
121 Fernando RECHE MANZANO ESP ESP 21 +25:01
122 Antonio CABELLO BAENA ESP ACG 22 +25:27
123 Alexei MARKOV RUS RVL 33 +26:24
124 Steffen RADOCHLA GER NSP 34 +27:36
Close