1 Anatoliy PAKHTUSOV UKR ISD 27 4:09:50 8 8
2 Oleksandr GRYGORENKO UKR KLS 24 +0 5 5
3 Ivan STEVIC SRB SLC 32 +4 2 2
4 Alexander GOTTFRIED GER TSP 27 +4
5 Dmitriy KOSYAKOV RUS TIK 26 +4
6 Anton SAMOKHVALOV RUS 26 +4
7 Erki PÜTSEP EST ALB 36 +47
8 Vitaliy KONDRUT UKR KLS 28 +47
9 Alexander RYBAKOV RUS TIK 24 +47
10 Benjamim EDMÜLLER GER KTM 25 +47
11 Yauheni SHAMSONAU BLR BLR 21 +4:26
12 Andrii BRATASHCHUK UKR UKR 20 +4:26
13 Denis BEREZKIN RUS 23 +4:26
14 Yuriy AGARKOV UKR ISD 25 +4:26
15 Siarhei NOVIKAU BLR 23 +4:26
16 Mykhaylo KONONENKO UKR KLS 25 +4:26
17 Gabor KASA SRB SLC 23 +4:26
18 Ilnur ZAKARIN RUS TIK 23 +4:26
19 Dirk MÜLLER GER TSP 39 +4:26
20 Andi BAJC SLO SLC 24 +4:26
21 Sergei RUDASKOV RUS TIK 28 +4:26
22 Maris BOGDANOVICS LAT ALB 21 +4:26
23 Dmitriy MOKROV RUS TIK 23 +4:26
24 Andriy VASYLYUK UKR KLS 25 +4:26
25 Alexander DÜRAGER AUT KTM 28 +4:26
26 Peter SIMON HUN HUN 21 +4:34
27 Vadim MASLENNIKOV RUS 23 +4:34
28 Sigurd NESSET NOR FRT 21 +4:38
29 Andrey BYVALTSEV RUS 22 +4:38
30 Mikhail BESAHA BLR BLR 23 +4:38
31 Vasily NEUSTROEV RUS 22 +12:06
32 Nikolay ZHURKIN RUS RVL 21 +12:06
33 Yauheni PATENKA BLR BLR 21 +12:06
34 Leonid KRASNOV RUS RVL 24 +12:06
35 Kanstantsin KHVIYUZAU BLR 20 +12:06
36 Maksym VASILYEV UKR ISD 22 +12:06
37 Kristofers RACENAJS LAT ALB 27 +12:06
38 Denys YEVDOKYMENKO UKR UKR 19 +12:06
39 Reinis ANDRIJANOVS LAT ALB 24 +12:06
40 Nikita KUGAEVSKIY RUS 19 +12:06
41 Fatih HARMANCI TUR SLC 24 +12:06
42 Ahmet AKDYLEK TUR SLC 24 +12:06
43 Denis ZKUYKOV RUS 19 +12:06
44 Artur KOVSH RUS 20 +12:06
45 Mamyr STASH RUS 19 +12:06
46 Dmitriy ROSANOV RUS 23 +12:06
47 Alexey LEONTYEV RUS 21 +12:06
48 Alexander BEREZKIN RUS 19 +12:06
49 Sergej KOLODIN RUS 19 +12:06
50 Sandis EISLERS LAT ALB 19 +12:06
51 Marko STANKOVIC SRB SRB 24 +12:06
52 Nikola KOZOMARA SRB SRB 21 +12:06
53 Stanislav SHEYKO RUS 20 +12:06
54 Krisztian LOVASSY HUN HUN 24 +12:06
55 Zolt DER SRB SRB 29 +12:06
56 Kirill ZUKIN RUS 21 +12:06
57 Sergey PANFILOV RUS 20 +12:06
58 ALIAKSANDR PIASETSKI BLR 19 +12:06
59 Ignat MALEI BLR 20 +12:06
60 Kirill ZAHAROV RUS 21 +12:06
61 Ilya DYSHAKOV RUS 20 +12:06
62 Denys KARNULIN UKR ISD 22 +12:06
63 Alexander VASYUKOV RUS 19 +12:06
64 Egor KROPACHEV RUS 19 +12:06
65 Alexander EVTUSHENKO RUS 19 +12:06
66 Lars PRIA ROU KTM 29 +12:06
67 Jonas ORSET NOR FRT 22 +12:06
68 Maxim BARTENEV RUS 19 +12:06
69 Aleh AHIYEVICH BLR BLR 19 +12:06
70 Vladyslav BAKUMENKO UKR ISD 21 +12:06
71 Nikolai KOURNOV RUS 20 +12:06
72 Anton LYGA RUS 20 +12:06
73 Artem KARTASHOV RUS 20 +12:06
74 Aleksey VELIKANOV RUS 23 +12:06
75 Morten Renslo SANDVIK NOR FRT 25 +12:06
76 Nikita KIRZHAYKIN RUS 19 +12:06
77 Sergey FIRSANOV RUS RVL 30 +12:06
78 Roman MAIKIN RUS 22 +12:06
79 Yuriy LEONTENKO UKR UKR 26 +12:06
80 Illya PONOMARENKO UKR UKR 19 +12:06
81 Andrei SNITKO BLR BLR 21 +12:06
82 Dmitriy BORZENKOV RUS 19 +12:06
83 Dmitriy MATIYSH RUS 19 +12:06
84 Alexander BUDARAGIN RUS 26 +12:06
85 Evgeniy ZHELTOBRYUHOV RUS 21 +12:06
86 Alexei TSIKHANAU BLR BLR 26 +12:06
87 Ivan SELEDKOV RUS 29 +12:06
88 Andrey SHMIGUN RUS 36 +12:06
89 Maxim BUSHMIN RUS 19 +12:06
90 Holger BURKHARDT GER TSP 25 +12:06
91 Denis CHUPORSHNEV RUS 20 +12:06
92 Volodymyr GOMENYUK UKR KLS 27 +12:06
93 Siarhei ARTSIMOVICH BLR 22 +12:06
94 Alexander KHATUNTSEV RUS RVL 27 +12:06
95 Istvan MOLNAR HUN HUN 24 +12:06
96 Dmitri NIKANDROV RUS 33 +12:06
97 Istvan CZIRAKI HUN HUN 26 +12:06
98 Kirill BARANOV RUS TIK 23 +12:06
99 Anatoliy GAVRILOV RUS 22 +12:06
100 Konstantin KUPERASOV RUS 21 +12:06
101 Alexander EROFEEV RUS 27 +12:06
102 Vadim REZNICHENKO RUS 20 +12:06
103 Kirill BOZHENKO RUS 25 +12:06
104 Evgeny ZVERKOV RUS 19 +12:06
105 Ivan POPP RUS 19 +12:06
106 Esad HASANOVIC SRB SRB 27 +12:06
107 Maxim KONDRASHOV RUS 20 +12:06
108 Marek CANECKY SVK SLC 24 +12:06
109 Valery VALYNIN RUS RVL 26 +12:06
110 Artem TOPCHANYUK UKR UKR 23 +12:06
111 Pavel PRIADEIN RUS 22 +12:06
112 Oleksandr MARTYNENKO UKR ISD 23 +12:06
113 Eugeny BAKHIN RUS 24 +12:06
114 Daniel REITER AUT KTM 21 +12:06
115 Andriy KULYK UKR UKR 23 +12:06
116 Ihar MYTSKO BLR 20 +12:18
117 Michael SCHWEIZER GER TSP 29 +12:26
118 Sebastian Körber GER TSP 28 +12:26
119 Bendeguz BERNARD HUN HUN 24 +12:26
120 Michael GOGL AUT KTM 19 +12:26
121 Konstantin YAKIMOV RUS 21 +12:26
122 Dmitry VERNIDUB RUS 20 +12:31
123 Aleksandr ROTYAKOV RUS 21 +12:34
124 Ivan MAKAROV RUS 21 +12:06
125 Vladimir BARDIN RUS 20 +12:06
126 Ola Inge DROPPING NOR ALB 25 +12:06
127 Alexander CHERNOLUTSKIY RUS 21 +19:17
128 Maksim SUKHOMESOV RUS 21 +19:17
129 Kirill GVOZDEV RUS 21 +19:19
130 Eivind EKELI NOR FRT 23 +19:19
131 Lars Lyso MARTHINSEN NOR FRT 25 +22:42
132 Dmitry KANAREV RUS 21 +22:42
133 Alexey BELOV RUS 21 +24:59
DNF Thomas HASIBEDER AUT KTM 22
DNF Alexander KANAREV RUS 21
DNF Denis BABKIN RUS 20
DNS Asbjorn HILLMANN NOR FRT 19
General
Rank Name Nat. Team Age* Result
1 Anatoliy PAKHTUSOV UKR ISD 27 4:09:39
2 Oleksandr GRYGORENKO UKR KLS 24 +5
3 Ivan STEVIC SRB SLC 32 +10
4 Alexander GOTTFRIED GER TSP 27 +15
5 Dmitriy KOSYAKOV RUS TIK 26 +15
6 Anton SAMOKHVALOV RUS 26 +15
7 Vitaliy KONDRUT UKR KLS 28 +52
8 Erki PÜTSEP EST ALB 36 +58
9 Alexander RYBAKOV RUS TIK 24 +58
10 Benjamim EDMÜLLER GER KTM 25 +58
11 Gabor KASA SRB SLC 23 +4:33
12 Yauheni SHAMSONAU BLR BLR 21 +4:37
13 Andrii BRATASHCHUK UKR UKR 20 +4:37
14 Denis BEREZKIN RUS 23 +4:37
15 Yuriy AGARKOV UKR ISD 25 +4:37
16 Siarhei NOVIKAU BLR 23 +4:37
17 Mykhaylo KONONENKO UKR KLS 25 +4:37
18 Ilnur ZAKARIN RUS TIK 23 +4:37
19 Dirk MÜLLER GER TSP 39 +4:37
20 Andi BAJC SLO SLC 24 +4:37
21 Sergei RUDASKOV RUS TIK 28 +4:37
22 Maris BOGDANOVICS LAT ALB 21 +4:37
23 Dmitriy MOKROV RUS TIK 23 +4:37
24 Andriy VASYLYUK UKR KLS 25 +4:37
25 Alexander DÜRAGER AUT KTM 28 +4:37
26 Peter SIMON HUN HUN 21 +4:45
27 Vadim MASLENNIKOV RUS 23 +4:45
28 Sigurd NESSET NOR FRT 21 +4:49
29 Andrey BYVALTSEV RUS 22 +4:49
30 Mikhail BESAHA BLR BLR 23 +4:49
31 Vasily NEUSTROEV RUS 22 +12:17
32 Nikolay ZHURKIN RUS RVL 21 +12:17
33 Yauheni PATENKA BLR BLR 21 +12:17
34 Leonid KRASNOV RUS RVL 24 +12:17
35 Kanstantsin KHVIYUZAU BLR 20 +12:17
36 Maksym VASILYEV UKR ISD 22 +12:17
37 Kristofers RACENAJS LAT ALB 27 +12:17
38 Denys YEVDOKYMENKO UKR UKR 19 +12:17
39 Reinis ANDRIJANOVS LAT ALB 24 +12:17
40 Nikita KUGAEVSKIY RUS 19 +12:17
41 Fatih HARMANCI TUR SLC 24 +12:17
42 Ahmet AKDYLEK TUR SLC 24 +12:17
43 Denis ZKUYKOV RUS 19 +12:17
44 Artur KOVSH RUS 20 +12:17
45 Mamyr STASH RUS 19 +12:17
46 Dmitriy ROSANOV RUS 23 +12:17
47 Alexey LEONTYEV RUS 21 +12:17
48 Alexander BEREZKIN RUS 19 +12:17
49 Sergej KOLODIN RUS 19 +12:17
50 Sandis EISLERS LAT ALB 19 +12:17
51 Marko STANKOVIC SRB SRB 24 +12:17
52 Nikola KOZOMARA SRB SRB 21 +12:17
53 Stanislav SHEYKO RUS 20 +12:17
54 Krisztian LOVASSY HUN HUN 24 +12:17
55 Zolt DER SRB SRB 29 +12:17
56 Kirill ZUKIN RUS 21 +12:17
57 Sergey PANFILOV RUS 20 +12:17
58 ALIAKSANDR PIASETSKI BLR 19 +12:17
59 Ignat MALEI BLR 20 +12:17
60 Kirill ZAHAROV RUS 21 +12:17
61 Ilya DYSHAKOV RUS 20 +12:17
62 Denys KARNULIN UKR ISD 22 +12:17
63 Alexander VASYUKOV RUS 19 +12:17
64 Egor KROPACHEV RUS 19 +12:17
65 Alexander EVTUSHENKO RUS 19 +12:17
66 Lars PRIA ROU KTM 29 +12:17
67 Jonas ORSET NOR FRT 22 +12:17
68 Maxim BARTENEV RUS 19 +12:17
69 Aleh AHIYEVICH BLR BLR 19 +12:17
70 Vladyslav BAKUMENKO UKR ISD 21 +12:17
71 Nikolai KOURNOV RUS 20 +12:17
72 Anton LYGA RUS 20 +12:17
73 Artem KARTASHOV RUS 20 +12:17
74 Aleksey VELIKANOV RUS 23 +12:17
75 Morten Renslo SANDVIK NOR FRT 25 +12:17
76 Nikita KIRZHAYKIN RUS 19 +12:17
77 Sergey FIRSANOV RUS RVL 30 +12:17
78 Roman MAIKIN RUS 22 +12:17
79 Yuriy LEONTENKO UKR UKR 26 +12:17
80 Illya PONOMARENKO UKR UKR 19 +12:17
81 Andrei SNITKO BLR BLR 21 +12:17
82 Dmitriy BORZENKOV RUS 19 +12:17
83 Dmitriy MATIYSH RUS 19 +12:17
84 Alexander BUDARAGIN RUS 26 +12:17
85 Evgeniy ZHELTOBRYUHOV RUS 21 +12:17
86 Alexei TSIKHANAU BLR BLR 26 +12:17
87 Ivan SELEDKOV RUS 29 +12:17
88 Andrey SHMIGUN RUS 36 +12:17
89 Maxim BUSHMIN RUS 19 +12:17
90 Holger BURKHARDT GER TSP 25 +12:17
91 Denis CHUPORSHNEV RUS 20 +12:17
92 Volodymyr GOMENYUK UKR KLS 27 +12:17
93 Siarhei ARTSIMOVICH BLR 22 +12:17
94 Alexander KHATUNTSEV RUS RVL 27 +12:17
95 Istvan MOLNAR HUN HUN 24 +12:17
96 Dmitri NIKANDROV RUS 33 +12:17
97 Istvan CZIRAKI HUN HUN 26 +12:17
98 Kirill BARANOV RUS TIK 23 +12:17
99 Anatoliy GAVRILOV RUS 22 +12:17
100 Konstantin KUPERASOV RUS 21 +12:17
101 Alexander EROFEEV RUS 27 +12:17
102 Vadim REZNICHENKO RUS 20 +12:17
103 Kirill BOZHENKO RUS 25 +12:17
104 Evgeny ZVERKOV RUS 19 +12:17
105 Ivan POPP RUS 19 +12:17
106 Esad HASANOVIC SRB SRB 27 +12:17
107 Maxim KONDRASHOV RUS 20 +12:17
108 Marek CANECKY SVK SLC 24 +12:17
109 Valery VALYNIN RUS RVL 26 +12:17
110 Artem TOPCHANYUK UKR UKR 23 +12:17
111 Pavel PRIADEIN RUS 22 +12:17
112 Oleksandr MARTYNENKO UKR ISD 23 +12:17
113 Eugeny BAKHIN RUS 24 +12:17
114 Daniel REITER AUT KTM 21 +12:17
115 Andriy KULYK UKR UKR 23 +12:17
116 Ivan MAKAROV RUS 21 +12:17
117 Vladimir BARDIN RUS 20 +12:17
118 Ola Inge DROPPING NOR ALB 25 +12:17
119 Ihar MYTSKO BLR 20 +12:29
120 Michael SCHWEIZER GER TSP 29 +12:37
121 Sebastian Körber GER TSP 28 +12:37
122 Bendeguz BERNARD HUN HUN 24 +12:37
123 Michael GOGL AUT KTM 19 +12:37
124 Konstantin YAKIMOV RUS 21 +12:37
125 Dmitry VERNIDUB RUS 20 +12:42
126 Aleksandr ROTYAKOV RUS 21 +12:45
127 Alexander CHERNOLUTSKIY RUS 21 +19:28
128 Maksim SUKHOMESOV RUS 21 +19:28
129 Kirill GVOZDEV RUS 21 +19:30
130 Eivind EKELI NOR FRT 23 +19:30
131 Lars Lyso MARTHINSEN NOR FRT 25 +22:53
132 Dmitry KANAREV RUS 21 +22:53
133 Alexey BELOV RUS 21 +25:10
Close