1 Joaquim RODRIGUEZ OLIVER KATUSHA TEAM 4:45:41
2 Michael ALBASINI GREENEDGE CYCLING TEAM 0:00:04
3 Philippe GILBERT BMC RACING TEAM 0:00:04
4 Jelle VANENDERT LOTTO-BELISOL TEAM 0:00:04
5 Robert KISERLOVSKI ASTANA PRO TEAM 0:00:07
6 Daniel MARTIN GARMIN - BARRACUDA 0:00:09
7 Bauke MOLLEMA RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM 0:00:09
8 Vincenzo NIBALI LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE 0:00:09
9 Diego ULISSI LAMPRE - ISD 0:00:09
10 Jurgen VAN DEN BROECK LOTTO-BELISOL TEAM 0:00:11
11 Enrico GASPAROTTO ASTANA PRO TEAM 0:00:11
12 Rinaldo NOCENTINI AG2R LA MONDIALE 0:00:11
13 Maxim IGLINSKIY ASTANA PRO TEAM 0:00:11
14 Sergio Luis HENAO MONTOYA SKY PROCYCLING 0:00:11
15 Wouter POELS VACANSOLEIL-DCM 0:00:011
16 Paul MARTENS RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM 0:00:11
17 Igor ANTON EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 0:00:11
18 Rui Alberto COSTA MOVISTAR TEAM 0:00:18
19 Julien SIMON SAUR-SOJASUN 0:00:18
20 Frank SCHLECK RADIOSHACK-NISSAN 0:00:18
21 Ryder HESJEDAL GARMIN - BARRACUDA 0:00:18
22 Robert GESINK RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM 0:00:23
23 Arthur VICHOT FDJ-BIGMAT 0:00:23
24 Daniel MORENO FERNANDEZ KATUSHA TEAM 0:00:26
25 Alexandre GENIEZ TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO 0:00:26
26 Fabian WEGMANN GARMIN - BARRACUDA 0:00:26
27 Bert DE WAELE LANDBOUWKREDIET-EUPHONY 0:00:29
28 Brice FEILLU SAUR-SOJASUN 0:00:31
29 Romain BARDET AG2R LA MONDIALE 0:00:31
30 Maxime MONFORT RADIOSHACK-NISSAN 0:00:31
31 Christophe LE MEVEL GARMIN - BARRACUDA 0:00:31
32 Fabio Andres DUARTE COLOMBIA-COLDEPORTES 0:00:31
33 Nicki SORENSEN TEAM SAXO BANK 0:00:31
34 Daniele PIETROPOLLI LAMPRE - ISD 0:00:31
35 Manuele MORI LAMPRE - ISD 0:00:31
36 Dries DEVENYNS OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP 0:00:31
37 Pieter SERRY TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-MERCATOR 0:00:37
38 Rob RUIJGH VACANSOLEIL-DCM 0:00:37
39 Guillaume LEVARLET SAUR-SOJASUN 0:00:37
40 Greg VAN AVERMAET BMC RACING TEAM 0:00:37
41 Jérôme PINEAU OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP 0:00:43
42 Christopher HORNER RADIOSHACK-NISSAN 0:00:43
43 Karsten KROON TEAM SAXO BANK 0:00:47
44 Peio BILBAO EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 0:00:47
45 Jose Joaquin ROJAS MOVISTAR TEAM 0:00:51
46 Alejandro VALVERDE MOVISTAR TEAM 0:00:51
47 Tom Jelte SLAGTER RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM 0:00:51
48 Bruno PIRES TEAM SAXO BANK 0:00:51
49 Jan BAKELANTS RADIOSHACK-NISSAN 0:00:51
50 Vasil KIRYIENKA MOVISTAR TEAM 0:00:58
51 Romain SICARD EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 0:00:58
52 Pierrick FEDRIGO FDJ-BIGMAT 0:00:58
53 Lars-Peter NORDHAUG SKY PROCYCLING 0:01:02
54 Mikael CHEREL AG2R LA MONDIALE 0:01:02
55 Giovanni VISCONTI MOVISTAR TEAM 0:01:05
56 Laurens TEN DAM RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM 0:01:09
57 Simon GESCHKE TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO 0:01:09
58 Sergey LAGUTIN VACANSOLEIL-DCM 0:01:09
59 Salvatore PUCCIO SKY PROCYCLING 0:01:13
60 Benoît VAUGRENARD FDJ-BIGMAT 0:01:19
61 Mauro SANTAMBROGIO BMC RACING TEAM 0:01:23
62 Kevin DE WEERT OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP 0:01:24
63 Steven KRUIJSWIJK RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM 0:01:27
64 Maciej PATERSKI LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE 0:01:30
65 Jérôme COPPEL SAUR-SOJASUN 0:01:34
66 Anthony DELAPLACE SAUR-SOJASUN 0:01:34
67 Simone STORTONI LAMPRE - ISD 0:01:48
68 Chris Anker SORENSEN TEAM SAXO BANK 0:01:48
69 Laurens DE VREESE TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-MERCATOR 0:01:48
70 Simon CLARKE GREENEDGE CYCLING TEAM 0:01:55
71 Thomas DEKKER GARMIN - BARRACUDA 0:01:57
72 Brent BOOKWALTER BMC RACING TEAM 0:01:57
73 Wilco KELDERMAN RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM 0:01:57
74 Tejay VAN GARDEREN BMC RACING TEAM 0:01:57
75 Francis DE GREEF LOTTO-BELISOL TEAM 0:01:57
76 Vegard Stake LAENGEN TEAM TYPE 1-SANOFI 0:01:57
77 Pieter JACOBS TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-MERCATOR 0:01:57
78 Dominik NERZ LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE 0:02:10
79 Egoi MARTINEZ EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 0:02:13
80 Gaëtan BILLE LOTTO-BELISOL TEAM 0:02:20
81 Andy SCHLECK RADIOSHACK-NISSAN 0:02:25
82 Michal GOLAS OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP 0:02:25
83 Oscar FREIRE KATUSHA TEAM 0:02:28
84 Yury TROFIMOV KATUSHA TEAM 0:02:35
85 Angel VICIOSO KATUSHA TEAM 0:02:37
86 Andriy GRIVKO ASTANA PRO TEAM 0:02:39
87 Pablo LASTRAS MOVISTAR TEAM 0:02:39
88 Eduard VORGANOV KATUSHA TEAM 0:02:39
89 Tomasz MARCZYNSKI VACANSOLEIL-DCM 0:02:39
90 Frederik VEUCHELEN VACANSOLEIL-DCM 0:03:10
91 Maxime BOUET AG2R LA MONDIALE 0:03:26
92 Dirk BELLEMAKERS LANDBOUWKREDIET-EUPHONY 0:03:28
93 Federico CANUTI LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE 0:03:55
94 Moreno MOSER LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE 0:03:55
95 Christian VANDE VELDE GARMIN - BARRACUDA 0:04:07
96 Michael SCHÄR BMC RACING TEAM 0:04:07
97 Bram TANKINK RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM 0:04:32
98 Thierry HUPOND TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO 0:04:32
99 Christian MEIER GREENEDGE CYCLING TEAM 0:04:39
100 Yukihiro DOI TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO 0:05:04
101 Johannes FRÖHLINGER TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO 0:05:04
102 Jorge AZANZA EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 0:05:04
103 Jonathan HIVERT SAUR-SOJASUN 0:05:20
104 Michel KREDER GARMIN - BARRACUDA 0:05:39
105 Anthony ROUX FDJ-BIGMAT 0:05:49
106 Dmitriy FOFONOV ASTANA PRO TEAM 0:07:06
107 Sergio PAULINHO TEAM SAXO BANK 0:07:50
108 Martin VELITS OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP 0:07:50
109 Stephan DENIFL VACANSOLEIL-DCM 0:08:09
110 Wilson MARENTES COLOMBIA-COLDEPORTES 0:09:29
111 Gregory HABEAUX ACCENT JOBS-VERANDA'S WILLEMS 0:09:31
112 Jeffry ROMERO COLOMBIA-COLDEPORTES 0:09:36
113 Kurt HOVELYNCK LANDBOUWKREDIET-EUPHONY 0:09:36
114 Laurent DIDIER RADIOSHACK-NISSAN 0:09:39
115 Mads CHRISTENSEN TEAM SAXO BANK 0:09:41
116 Imanol ERVITI MOVISTAR TEAM 0:09:46
117 Fumiyuki BEPPU GREENEDGE CYCLING TEAM 0:09:50
118 Xabier ZANDIO SKY PROCYCLING 0:09:50
119 Klaas LODEWYCK BMC RACING TEAM 0:09:57
120 Martin KOHLER BMC RACING TEAM 0:09:57
121 Georg PREIDLER TEAM TYPE 1-SANOFI 0:09:57
122 David TANNER TEAM SAXO BANK 0:09:57
123 Tobias LUDVIGSSON TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO 0:09:57
124 Sander ARMEE TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-MERCATOR 0:09:57
125 Travis MEYER GREENEDGE CYCLING TEAM 0:09:57
126 Alessandro SPEZIALETTI LAMPRE - ISD 0:09:57
127 Johan Esteban CHAVES COLOMBIA-COLDEPORTES 0:09:57
128 Leonardo BERTAGNOLLI LAMPRE - ISD 0:09:57
129 Stefano AGOSTINI LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE 0:09:57
130 Alex HOWES GARMIN - BARRACUDA 0:09:57
131 Angel MADRAZO MOVISTAR TEAM 0:09:57
132 Arnoud VAN GROEN ACCENT JOBS-VERANDA'S WILLEMS 0:09:57
133 David LE LAY SAUR-SOJASUN 0:09:57
134 Rubens BERTOGLIATI TEAM TYPE 1-SANOFI 0:09:57
135 Julien VERMOTE OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP 0:09:57
136 Matthieu SPRICK TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO 0:09:57
137 Reinier HONIG LANDBOUWKREDIET-EUPHONY 0:10:04
138 Luke ROWE SKY PROCYCLING 0:10:17
139 Jelle WALLAYS TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-MERCATOR 0:10:24
140 Jeremie GALLAND SAUR-SOJASUN 0:11:02
141 Ricardo GARCIA AMBROA EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 0:11:10
142 Gilles DEVILLIERS LANDBOUWKREDIET-EUPHONY 0:11:17
143 Arthur VAN OVERBERGHE TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-MERCATOR 0:12:27
Close