1 422 Puusepp Martin MU30 (1) 13:18.28 45.99
2 163 Rebane Meelis M40 (1) 13:30.82 12.54 45.28
3 17 Prous Priit MU30 (2) 13:39.62 21.34 44.80
4 173 Karlson Urmas M50 (1) 13:42.11 23.83 44.66
5 120 Martma Kert MU30 (3) 13:44.04 25.76 44.56
6 242 Nikolai Jarmo MU30 (4) 13:44.29 26.01 44.54
7 111 Saar Raido MU30 (5) 13:53.70 35.42 44.04
8 1 Nõlvik Lasse M30 (1) 13:57.86 39.58 43.82
9 44 Kivioja Raimo MU30 (6) 14:01.95 43.67 43.61
10 102 Raag Kaupo M30 (2) 14:07.38 49.10 43.33
11 118 Kuhi Rainer M30 (3) 14:09.91 51.63 43.20
12 39 Kull Andre M30 (4) 14:11.30 53.02 43.13
13 99 Ruse Margus M30 (5) 14:13.06 54.78 43.04
14 202 Alunurm Alo M40 (2) 14:15.36 57.08 42.92
15 101 Laanemaa Kristjan M30 (6) 14:16.63 58.35 42.86
16 85 Antoniak Marek M40 (3) 14:17.59 59.31 42.81
17 239 Kolk Hannes M30 (7) 14:19.65 1:01.37 42.71
18 121 Mikk Margus M30 (8) 14:25.69 1:07.41 42.41
19 45 Reinpõld Risto M30 (9) 14:27.43 1:09.15 42.33
20 193 Molev Juri M30 (10) 14:30.41 1:12.13 42.18
21 153 Ando Indrek M30 (11) 14:35.58 1:17.30 41.93
22 129 Leino Peep M30 (12) 14:35.79 1:17.51 41.92
23 295 Puu Henno M30 (13) 14:36.61 1:18.33 41.88
24 92 Pallas Helari M30 (14) 14:37.74 1:19.46 41.83
25 276 Hürden Taivo M30 (15) 14:39.45 1:21.17 41.75
26 177 Adelbert Markko M30 (16) 14:43.98 1:25.70 41.53
27 72 Vait Indrek M30 (17) 14:44.20 1:25.92 41.52
28 430 Tisler Ergo M30 (18) 14:45.84 1:27.56 41.45
29 198 Arak Anti M30 (19) 14:46.29 1:28.01 41.43
30 434 Miljand Karl-Rauno MU23 (1) 14:47.62 1:29.34 41.36
31 6 Enn Vaga Kristo MU17 (1) 14:48.31 1:30.03 41.33
32 248 Sildvee Madis M30 (20) 14:49.47 1:31.19 41.28
33 309 Randver Sander MU19 (1) 14:50.75 1:32.47 41.22
34 117 Tarassov Igor M40 (4) 14:51.06 1:32.78 41.20
35 86 Kalm Keijo MU19 (2) 14:51.93 1:33.65 41.16
36 87 Kalm Toomas M40 (5) 14:57.91 1:39.63 40.89
37 406 Suvi Joosep MU19 (3) 15:00.27 1:41.99 40.78
38 331 Antson Hans Markus MU19 (4) 15:01.31 1:43.03 40.74
39 259 Koosner Artur MU17 (2) 15:01.96 1:43.68 40.71
40 37 Freiberg Sven M30 (21) 15:02.76 1:44.48 40.67
41 74 Värv Sander MU30 (7) 15:06.05 1:47.77 40.52
42 136 Fazõlov Maksim M30 (22) 15:06.54 1:48.26 40.50
43 28 Kristal Tõnis M40 (6) 15:07.24 1:48.96 40.47
44 195 Gorshenin Roman MU30 (8) 15:11.56 1:53.28 40.28
45 213 Randalainen Viktoria N30 (1) 15:14.87 1:56.59 40.13
46 420 Oru Kaido M30 (23) 15:15.13 1:56.85 40.12
47 413 Kupp Alar MU19 (5) 15:17.40 1:59.12 40.02
48 73 Vare Priit M30 (24) 15:21.78 2:03.50 39.83
49 10 Kotov Raul M40 (7) 15:22.77 2:04.49 39.79
VolaSoftControlPdf
Filter Temposõidu Karikasari 2012
VI etapp Tallinna lahtiste temposõidu MV 2. etapp
MNT eraldistart
Pirita
Tulemused
Volla Tiimiing ((www..volla..ffrr)) // Msporrtts Prro 2..09 Nellson Tiimiing
8/8/2012 / Pirita 8/8/2012 at 21:00 / Page 2/4
Rank Nr. Nimi Klass (Rank) Time Gap Speed
50 91 Markov Helgor M30 (25) 15:24.47 2:06.19 39.72
51 367 Neeme Virgo M40 (8) 15:24.83 2:06.55 39.70
52 114 Pihelgas Andreas MU30 (9) 15:26.57 2:08.29 39.63
53 3 Järvsalu Teet M30 (26) 15:29.34 2:11.06 39.51
54 52 Sepp Kaspar M50 (2) 15:29.35 2:11.07 39.51
55 388 Reinberk Aldar M30 (27) 15:31.94 2:13.66 39.40
56 65 Port Kristjan M50 (3) 15:32.21 2:13.93 39.39
57 425 Ott Indrek M30 (28) 15:32.28 2:14.00 39.38
58 294 Kajaste Kristjan M30 (29) 15:32.75 2:14.47 39.36
59 36 Heinmaa Henri M30 (30) 15:34.65 2:16.37 39.28
60 128 Hion Lars-Erik M30 (31) 15:35.57 2:17.29 39.24
61 165 Kruus Kaupo M40 (9) 15:35.64 2:17.36 39.24
62 9 Ever Riho M40 (10) 15:35.94 2:17.66 39.23
63 132 Bagajev Nikolai M30 (32) 15:36.01 2:17.73 39.23
64 174 Vorontsov Aleksei M30 (33) 15:38.32 2:20.04 39.13
65 34 Oja Raido MU30 (10) 15:40.06 2:21.78 39.06
66 171 Vasarik Aarne M30 (34) 15:40.63 2:22.35 39.03
67 327 Hütt Petri MU30 (11) 15:44.47 2:26.19 38.87
68 35 Tursman Kristo-Kalvet M30 (35) 15:47.08 2:28.80 38.77
69 222 Parmask Peeter M50 (4) 15:48.39 2:30.11 38.71
70 38 Kukk Aivo M50 (5) 15:48.55 2:30.27 38.71
71 312 Sildvee Märt M30 (36) 15:49.51 2:31.23 38.67
72 29 Talviste Einari M40 (11) 15:50.48 2:32.20 38.63
73 4 Haljak Antti M30 (37) 15:50.66 2:32.38 38.62
74 106 Bergvald Gunnar M30 (38) 15:53.18 2:34.90 38.52
75 96 Vinogradov Vladimir M40 (12) 15:54.56 2:36.28 38.46
76 396 Läänerand Jorh MU17 (3) 15:55.79 2:37.51 38.41
77 60 Kiitam Ivar MU23 (2) 15:56.52 2:38.24 38.38
78 228 Lahtvee Daniel MU19 (6) 15:56.75 2:38.47 38.37
79 424 Greenbaum Marko M30 (39) 16:02.68 2:44.40 38.14
80 328 Gretski Janek M40 (13) 16:03.30 2:45.02 38.11
81 431 Eamets Joonas MU23 (3) 16:05.50 2:47.22 38.03
82 61 Mäe Lauri MU30 (12) 16:06.35 2:48.07 37.99
83 21 Rist Daisi NU23 (1) 16:10.98 2:52.70 37.81
84 30 Kasela Taavi M30 (40) 16:10.99 2:52.71 37.81
85 100 Tinno Margus M30 (41) 16:12.01 2:53.73 37.77
86 110 Peenema Reijo MU30 (13) 16:12.70 2:54.42 37.75
87 26 Metusala Märt M40 (14) 16:13.17 2:54.89 37.73
88 435 Tamm Ergo M30 (42) 16:14.41 2:56.13 37.68
89 46 Reinpõld Karmen N30 (2) 16:14.97 2:56.69 37.66
90 437 Suits Kristjan M30 (43) 16:15.42 2:57.14 37.64
91 393 Kond Kuido M40 (15) 16:15.55 2:57.27 37.64
92 243 Reisenbuk Erik MU17 (4) 16:15.78 2:57.50 37.63
93 323 Rõngas Riho M40 (16) 16:16.71 2:58.43 37.59
94 253 Puhk Nils MU30 (14) 16:17.66 2:59.38 37.55
95 261 Albert August M40 (17) 16:18.78 3:00.50 37.51
96 32 Elbrecht Erki M30 (44) 16:23.60 3:05.32 37.33
97 97 Jamnes Jaanus M30 (45) 16:25.29 3:07.01 37.26
98 82 Paesüld Harles M30 (46) 16:27.77 3:09.49 37.17
99 423 Luiks Meelis M30 (47) 16:29.95 3:11.67 37.09
100 33 Kõiv Marek M30 (48) 16:34.53 3:16.25 36.92
VolaSoftControlPdf
Filter Temposõidu Karikasari 2012
VI etapp Tallinna lahtiste temposõidu MV 2. etapp
MNT eraldistart
Pirita
Tulemused
Volla Tiimiing ((www..volla..ffrr)) // Msporrtts Prro 2..09 Nellson Tiimiing
8/8/2012 / Pirita 8/8/2012 at 21:00 / Page 3/4
Rank Nr. Nimi Klass (Rank) Time Gap Speed
101 241 Raus Madis MU30 (15) 16:34.73 3:16.45 36.91
102 27 Paulson Marek MU30 (16) 16:35.81 3:17.53 36.87
103 149 Albert Arnold M40 (18) 16:35.99 3:17.71 36.86
104 194 Altma Andres M40 (19) 16:36.88 3:18.60 36.83
105 79 Sinisalu Andres M40 (20) 16:40.83 3:22.55 36.68
106 5 Kesvatera Andres M30 (49) 16:41.48 3:23.20 36.66
107 43 Lepp Emeri M30 (50) 16:42.45 3:24.17 36.63
108 95 Treufeldt Ülo M60 (1) 16:42.52 3:24.24 36.62
109 199 Talviste Ravo M30 (51) 16:43.74 3:25.46 36.58
110 179 Kuuskvere Maarja NU30 (1) 16:45.40 3:27.12 36.52
111 182 Sarv Riho M40 (21) 16:45.92 3:27.64 36.50
112 76 Tamm Tõnu M30 (52) 16:46.47 3:28.19 36.48
113 231 Hunt Toomas M40 (22) 16:47.84 3:29.56 36.43
114 75 Kotkas Marko M30 (53) 16:51.13 3:32.85 36.31
115 83 Lung Marti M30 (54) 16:51.76 3:33.48 36.29
116 40 Kull Liisa NU30 (2) 16:52.63 3:34.35 36.26
117 11 Martinson Mart M40 (23) 16:53.10 3:34.82 36.24
118 387 Puusepp Karlis M30 (55) 16:53.71 3:35.43 36.22
119 432 Piir Sten M30 (56) 16:58.68 3:40.40 36.04
120 175 Sarapuu Alma N30 (3) 17:01.28 3:43.00 35.95
121 162 Kalm Kelly NU17 (1) 17:04.00 3:45.72 35.85
122 240 Piirat Raivo M30 (57) 17:05.79 3:47.51 35.79
123 433 Reinoja Rauno M30 (58) 17:06.07 3:47.79 35.78
124 427 Audova Jaanus M50 (6) 17:07.96 3:49.68 35.72
125 342 Sõgel Oliver M30 (59) 17:08.71 3:50.43 35.69
126 229 Prommik Martin M30 (60) 17:12.21 3:53.93 35.57
127 283 Nepper Pelle M30 (61) 17:13.02 3:54.74 35.54
128 260 Siimson Ele NU17 (2) 17:14.02 3:55.74 35.51
129 122 Viir Sirli N30 (4) 17:17.02 3:58.74 35.40
130 274 Kümnik Jaak M50 (7) 17:17.28 3:59.00 35.40
131 68 Vähi Erkki MU30 (17) 17:18.34 4:00.06 35.36
132 77 Janter Caspar MU17 (5) 17:21.42 4:03.14 35.25
133 403 Kesküla Kerti NU23 (2) 17:23.50 4:05.22 35.18
134 338 Ots Aimar M40 (24) 17:24.12 4:05.84 35.16
135 303 Viksi Tanel M30 (62) 17:32.49 4:14.21 34.88
136 262 Siimson Ebe NU17 (3) 17:33.50 4:15.22 34.85
137 94 Irik Rein M50 (8) 17:35.78 4:17.50 34.77
138 150 Vaga Merko MU30 (18) 17:36.36 4:18.08 34.76
139 89 Väli Reigo M40 (25) 17:36.63 4:18.35 34.75
140 42 Possul Kadri N40 (1) 17:37.94 4:19.66 34.70
141 390 Lilhein Urmas M30 (63) 17:38.27 4:19.99 34.69
142 311 Vaikmaa Siim M30 (64) 17:38.96 4:20.68 34.67
143 201 Juul Jüri M70 (1) 17:39.08 4:20.80 34.67
144 421 Sipkovs Agris M40 (26) 17:43.26 4:24.98 34.53
145 405 Palm Hando M30 (65) 17:44.78 4:26.50 34.48
146 133 Preegel Pille N30 (5) 17:46.05 4:27.77 34.44
147 115 Jahilo Valdo M40 (27) 17:46.26 4:27.98 34.43
148 286 Rimmel Marje N30 (6) 17:54.75 4:36.47 34.16
149 189 Rozko Aivar M50 (9) 17:57.43 4:39.15 34.08
150 109 Männi Anatoli M60 (2) 18:00.32 4:42.04 33.98
151 395 Läänerand Janek M40 (28) 18:05.97 4:47.69 33.81
VolaSoftControlPdf
Filter Temposõidu Karikasari 2012
VI etapp Tallinna lahtiste temposõidu MV 2. etapp
MNT eraldistart
Pirita
Tulemused
Volla Tiimiing ((www..volla..ffrr)) // Msporrtts Prro 2..09 Nellson Tiimiing
8/8/2012 / Pirita 8/8/2012 at 21:00 / Page 4/4
Rank Nr. Nimi Klass (Rank) Time Gap Speed
152 404 Kristal Kaspar MU19 (7) 18:12.06 4:53.78 33.62
153 429 Vonk Janar M30 (66) 18:13.68 4:55.40 33.57
154 187 Raitviir Erik M40 (29) 18:13.74 4:55.46 33.57
155 400 Palm Jaanus-Peeter M40 (30) 18:16.32 4:58.04 33.49
156 63 Viilas Sirlet NU30 (3) 18:18.18 4:59.90 33.43
157 112 Liivamaa Brita NU17 (4) 18:19.79 5:01.51 33.38
158 158 Kutser Karmo MU13 (1) 18:20.35 5:02.07 33.37
159 20 Rist Jaanika N40 (2) 18:22.73 5:04.45 33.29
160 69 Ruut Pirjo NU30 (4) 18:28.56 5:10.28 33.12
161 71 Peiker Kaisa NU30 (5) 18:33.19 5:14.91 32.98
162 103 Karing Toivo M50 (10) 18:38.39 5:20.11 32.83
163 436 Kalle Mart MU30 (19) 18:40.64 5:22.36 32.76
164 19 Berning Janika N30 (7) 18:46.76 5:28.48 32.58
165 50 Sergo Tarmo M30 (67) 18:49.34 5:31.06 32.51
166 70 Piik Merilin NU30 (6) 18:50.52 5:32.24 32.48
167 428 Jürisson Joel M40 (31) 18:57.45 5:39.17 32.28
168 218 Remmelgas Rihard MU15 (1) 19:01.44 5:43.16 32.16
169 319 Pruul Robin MU13 (2) 19:05.75 5:47.47 32.04
170 263 Liik Alari-Fred MU15 (2) 19:11.39 5:53.11 31.89
171 382 Karing Krista NU19 (1) 19:12.34 5:54.06 31.86
172 214 Juul Mari-Liis N30 (8) 19:17.68 5:59.40 31.71
173 188 Rozko Robin MU15 (3) 19:19.85 6:01.57 31.65
174 143 Kelt Manuela N30 (9) 19:47.22 6:28.94 30.92
175 18 Laidvere Marika NU30 (7) 19:47.44 6:29.16 30.92
176 53 Saamot Liisa NU30 (8) 20:00.59 6:42.31 30.58
177 224 Toomla Viivi N40 (3) 20:10.49 6:52.21 30.33
178 141 Kiskonen Merle N30 (10) 20:11.55 6:53.27 30.30
179 392 Samolberg Janet N30 (11) 20:19.48 7:01.20 30.11
180 186 Kaal Liisi N30 (12) 20:32.65 7:14.37 29.78
181 12 Kriisk Jaanika N40 (4) 20:34.95 7:16.67 29.73
182 439 Valter Ivo M40 (32) 21:06.40 7:48.12 28.99
183 159 Kutser Indra NU13 (1) 22:49.90 9:31.62 26.80
184 438 Valter Katrin N40 (5) 22:50.23 9:31.95 26.79
185 8 Mõisavald Katrin N30 (13) 22:58.02 9:39.74 26.64
186 13 Gross Margit NU30 (9) 25:21.00 12:02.72 24.14
187 23 Saar Erki M30 (68) 27:24.29 14:06.01 22.33
188 14 Prous Kaia-Liisa NU30 (10) 28:02.60 14:44.32 21.82
DNF
370 Wahlman Thomas M40
Close