1 185 Toms Skujinš 1991 La Pomme Marseille 2 1:35:53 55
2 181 Artis Pujats 1991 Rietumu-Delfin 2 1:35:56 46
3 198 Mārtiņš Savickis 1993 Alpha Baltic/Unitymarathons.com 2 st 40
4 60 Krists Neilands 1994 NN Sporta Klubs 1 1:35:58 36
5 2 Raivis Ritums 1986 XSPORTS CYCLING TEAM 2 1:36:50 33
6 37 Dimitry Sorokin 1982 Rietumu-Delfin 2 st 30
7 24 Ervīns Smoļins 1987 NN Sporta Klubs 2 st 27
8 16 Māris Bogdanovičs 1991 Alpha Baltic/Unitymarathons.com 2 1:37:03 25
9 12 Indulis Bekmanis 1989 Rietumu-Delfin 2 st 23
10 6 Māris Kalveršs 1976 XSPORTS CYCLING TEAM 3 st 21
11 4 Rihards Bartuševics 1990 RRS 2 st 20
12 78 Krišjānis Jansons - Ratiniks 1984 Gandrs-Merida 2 st 19
13 125 Janis Rezins 1962 ZZK 4 st 18
14 119 Ints Celmaraugs 1965 Gandrs Merida 4 st 17
15 205 Oļegs Meļehs 1982 Skandi Motors 2 st 16
16 34 Jānis Bruzinskis 1959 RSK Kuldīga 4 st 15
17 11 Māris Kalējs 1973 Tukums 3 st 14
18 13 Andris Vosekalns 1992 Rietumu-Delfin 2 st 13
19 182 Uldis Reiters 1993 RRS 2 st 12
20 22 Pauls Zvirbulis 1994 DOPINGS.LV / RRS 1 st 11
21 1 Ivo Viļumovs 1985 XSPORTS CYCLING TEAM 2 st 10
22 33 Viesturs Lejiņš 1978 XSPORTS CYCLING TEAM 3 st 9
23 20 Vitālijs Korņilovs 1979 Alpha Baltic/Unitymarathons.com 3 st 8
24 194 Reinis Andrijanovs 1988 Alpha Baltic/Unitymarathons.com 2 st 7
25 149 Ansis Brēmanis 1994 Rīgas jaunatnes komanda/ MSĢ 1 st 6
26 32 Kristofers Rācenājs 1985 Alpha Baltic/Unitymarathons.com 2 st 5
27 189 Andžs Flaksis 1991 Chipotle First Solar Development 2 st 4
28 90 Kaspars Serģis 1992 Rietumu-Delfin 2 1:37:24 3
29 184 Jānis Rubiks 1989 2 st 2
30 7 Arnis Pētersons 1994 ZZK 1 st 1
31 77 Sandis Eislers 1993 Alpha Baltic/Unitymarathons.com 2 st
32 26 Kristaps Krūmiņš 1994 Tandēms / VIPSPORT 1 st
33 19 Aleksandr Aleksandrov 1960 Veloclub 4 st
34 64 Gatis Pundurs 1994 DOPINGS.LV / RRS 1 st
35 171 Valters Čakšs 1996 MSĢ 1 st
36 21 Guntars Mihailovs 1982 dopings.lv-RRS 2 st
37 43 Mārtiņš Blūms 1995 ZZK 1 st
38 173 Kārlis Jirgensons 1996 BJC Daugmale 1 st
39 116 Guntars Zeics 1975 Veloserviss 3 st
40 89 Kristaps Safranovičs 1991 XSPORTS CYCLING TEAM 2 st
41 106 Kristaps Ķipurs ebike 4ever 3 st
42 96 Sandis Āķis 1975 Rietumu-Delfin 3 st
43 48 Toms Endelis 1994 Tandēms / VIPSPORT 1 st
44 127 Jānis Vimba 1969 Vidzemes mērnieks/Ripoautocentrs 4 st
45 80 Kaspars Launerts 1988 - 2 st
46 150 Roberts Draugs 1976 RĪGA 3 st
47 165 Aleksandrs Kurbatskis 1992 Trek- Philips 2 st
48 146 Konstantins Ozerovs 1985 estekia.lv 3 st
49 41 Artūrs Beļevics 1996 RRS 1 st
50 49 Kristaps Garkājs 1995 Tandēms / VIPSPORT 1 st
51 157 Ernests Čakšs 1994 RRS 1 st
52 73 Arnis Krists Zecmanis 1995 Tandēms / VIPSPORT 1 st
53 97 Andris Bodnieks 1976 X SPORTS CYCLING TEAM 3 st
54 27 Ivars Prokofjevs 1991 Rietumu-Delfin 2 st
55 155 Juris Mikulens 1980 FANS PROSPORT 3 st
56 193 Uldis Ālītis 1983 Velkonis 2 st
57 156 Girts Česka 1972 ZZK 3 st
58 111 Ints Renkis 1972 XSPORTS CYCLING TEAM 3 st
59 178 Renārs Lauzis 1977 MMT Santeko 3 st
60 67 Raivis Sarkans 1995 Tandēms / VIPSPORT 1 st
61 14 Andris Smirnovs 1990 Rietumu-Delfin 2 st
62 63 Mihails Popovs 1995 RRS 1 st
63 50 Ēriks Toms Gavars 1997 Tandēms / VIPSPORT 1 st
64 45 Kristaps Būdenieks 1995 NN Sporta Klubs 1 st
65 58 Nauris Melnbārdis 1996 Ventspils BMX 1 st
66 91 Jānis Šķeperis 1987 Velkonis 2 st
67 131 Madara Fūrmane 1992 DPA cycling team 5 st
68 83 Jānis Miķelsons 1991 AVIS-SUPERIOR TEAM 2 st
69 120 Oskars Gailišs 1969 NN sporta klubs/RRS 4 st
70 158 Olafs Andersons 1981 FANS PROSPORT 3 st
71 8 Jānis Ozols 1978 Veloserviss 3 st
72 104 Nauris Inovskis 1981 RSK Kuldīga 3 st
73 135 Līga Šmite 1991 Vidzemes mērnieks/Ripoautocentrs 5 st
74 52 Maksims Ivanovs 1995 DOPINGS.LV / RRS 1 st
75 207 Krišjānis Beitāns 1994 DOPINGS.LV / RRS 1 st
76 143 Kaspars Ķipurs 1982 ebike 4ever 3 st
77 113 Armands Strēle 1975 X Sports Cycling Team 3 st
78 191 Ingus Eislers 1989 Alpha Baltic/Unitymarathons.com 2 st
79 47 Emīls Dreijers 1994 NN Sporta Klubs 1 st
80 151 Nils Ķelderis 1997 RRS 1 st
81 179 Dzintars Lejiņš 1973 FANS 3 st
82 199 Deins Kaņepējs 1995 PSK ''Skanste'' RRS 1 st
83 15 Normunds Beika 1976 3 st
84 105 Mārcis Jonass 1979 XSPORTS CYCLING TEAM 3 st
85 103 Oskars Hartmanis 1975 XSPORTS CYCLING TEAM 3 st
86 129 Lelde Ardava 1985 Rietumu-Delfin 5 st
87 195 Tomass Kārlis Iļjenko 1997 RRS- Rīga 1 st
88 86 Dzintars Pentjušs 1990 nav 2 st
89 128 Aigars Zvingulis 1961 RSK Kuldīga 4 st
90 126 Egons Rozenfelds 1969 XSPORTS CT 4 st
91 66 Aleksandrs Rubļevskis 1996 RRS 1 st
92 204 Klāvs Rubenis 1997 RRS / FANS 1 st
93 176 Kaspars Krūmiņš 1994 Tandēms / Etichsport 1 st
94 109 Lauris Pārups 1981 Team Parups 3 st
95 95 Reinis Avens 1978 Gandrs Merida 3 st
96 197 Mārtiņš Flaksis 1986 TREK / KRASTMALI.LV 2 st
97 101 Kaspars Čikste 1981 Tandēms 3 st
98 139 Arvis Meldrājis 1992 NN Sporta klubs 2 st
99 102 Artis Davidnieks 1978 EMU 3 st
100 98 Raimonds Brokāns 1973 NN Sporta klubs 3 st
101 190 Lauris Špillers 1974 Alpha Baltic/Unitymarathons.com 3 st
102 25 Matīss Preimanis 1991 Alpha Baltic/Unitymarathons.com 2 st
103 85 Mārtiņš Ozols 1990 ZZK 2 st
104 123 Andrejs Koroļs 1969 Veloserviss 4 1:42:31
GENERAL
1 16 Māris Bogdanovičs 1991 Alpha Baltic/Unitymarathons.com 2 80
2 185 Toms Skujinš 1991 La Pomme Marseille 2 55
3 2 Raivis Ritums 1986 XSPORTS CYCLING TEAM 2 52
4 181 Artis Pujats 1991 Rietumu-Delfin 2 46
5 110 Erki Putsep 1976 Alpha Baltic/Unitymarathons.com 3 46
6 194 Reinis Andrijanovs 1988 Alpha Baltic/Unitymarathons.com 2 43
7 13 Andris Vosekalns 1992 Rietumu-Delfin 2 43
8 198 Mārtiņš Savickis 1993 Alpha Baltic/Unitymarathons.com 2 40
9 192 Emīls Liepiņš 1992 Rietumu-Delfin 2 40
10 78 Krišjānis Jansons - Ratiniks 1984 Gandrs-Merida 2 37
11 60 Krists Neilands 1994 NN Sporta Klubs 1 36
12 77 Sandis Eislers 1993 Alpha Baltic/Unitymarathons.com 2 33
13 1 Ivo Viļumovs 1985 XSPORTS CYCLING TEAM 2 33
14 37 Dimitry Sorokin 1982 Rietumu-Delfin 2 30
15 24 Ervīns Smoļins 1987 NN Sporta Klubs 2 27
16 162 Airidas Videika 1994 Panevežis El-Eko sport 1 27
17 7 Arnis Pētersons 1994 ZZK 1 26
18 12 Indulis Bekmanis 1989 Rietumu-Delfin 2 26
19 6 Māris Kalveršs 1976 XSPORTS CYCLING TEAM 3 21
20 161 Šarunas Kuncevicius 1994 Panevežis El-Eko sport 1 21
21 4 Rihards Bartuševics 1990 RRS 2 20
22 23 Kristaps Knops 1985 XSPORTS CYCLING TEAM 2 20
23 20 Vitālijs Korņilovs 1979 Alpha Baltic/Unitymarathons.com 3 19
24 125 Janis Rezins 1962 ZZK 4 18
25 90 Kaspars Serģis 1992 Rietumu-Delfin 2 18
26 119 Ints Celmaraugs 1965 Gandrs Merida 4 17
27 164 Mantas Petrusevicius 1994 Panevežis El-Eko sport 1 17
28 205 Oļegs Meļehs 1982 Skandi Motors 2 16
29 26 Kristaps Krūmiņš 1994 Tandēms / VIPSPORT 1 16
30 34 Jānis Bruzinskis 1959 RSK Kuldīga 4 15
31 11 Māris Kalējs 1973 Tukums 3 14
32 98 Raimonds Brokāns 1973 NN Sporta klubs 3 14
33 64 Gatis Pundurs 1994 DOPINGS.LV / RRS 1 13
34 182 Uldis Reiters 1993 RRS 2 12
35 84 Tomas Norvaišas 1993 Šiauliai ''Dubysa'' 2 12
36 22 Pauls Zvirbulis 1994 DOPINGS.LV / RRS 1 11
37 61 Arnas Pelaitis 1994 Panevežys ''Fortūna'' 1 10
38 33 Viesturs Lejiņš 1978 XSPORTS CYCLING TEAM 3 9
39 55 Vasilij Lendel 1995 Panevežys ''Fortūna'' 1 9
40 27 Ivars Prokofjevs 1991 Rietumu-Delfin 2 8
41 116 Guntars Zeics 1975 Veloserviss 3 7
42 149 Ansis Brēmanis 1994 Rīgas jaunatnes komanda/ MSĢ 1 6
43 42 Dominykas Bikinas 1994 Utenos KKSC 1 6
44 32 Kristofers Rācenājs 1985 Alpha Baltic/Unitymarathons.com 2 5
45 155 Juris Mikulens 1980 FANS PROSPORT 3 5
46 189 Andžs Flaksis 1991 Chipotle First Solar Development 2 4
47 89 Kristaps Safranovičs 1991 XSPORTS CYCLING TEAM 2 4
48 184 Jānis Rubiks 1989 2 2
49 44 Karolis Borkertas 1995 Šiauliai ''Dubysa'' 1 2
50 93 Henrijs Vimba 1992 Vidzemes mērnieks/Ripoautocentrs 2 1
Close