1. 1 CZE19851211 ŠTYBAR Zdeněk Omega Pharma/Quick Step 01:00:28 00:00:00 120
2. 3 CZE19830906 ŠIMŮNEK Radomír ml. BKCP - POWER PLUS 01:02:04 00:01:36 100
3. 7 CZE19910809 HNÍK Karel SUNWEB - REVOR TEAM 01:02:06 00:01:38 90
4. 5 CZE19820322 KYZIVÁT Vladimír Johnson Controls TJ Auto Škoda 01:03:10 00:02:42 80
5. 2 CZE19761020 DLASK Petr Madeta - Fitness / Specialized 01:03:39 00:03:11 70
6. 10 CZE19891216 POLNICKÝ Jiří Whirlpool - Author 01:03:51 00:03:23 60
7. 16 CZE19920317 POLNICKÝ Radek JIRAPO - GIANT 01:04:11 00:03:43 56
8. 11 CZE19910804 NESVADBA Jan Madeta - Fitness / Specialized 01:04:28 00:04:00 52
9. 6 CZE19820919 KÁŠEK David Cyklo Team Tábor 01:04:47 00:04:19 48
10. 4 CZE19820419 ZLÁMALÍK Martin KDL Trans-Landbouwkrediet 01:05:03 00:04:35 44
11. 12 CZE19920301 PAPRSTKA Tomáš REMERX-MERIDA TEAM Kolín 01:05:15 00:04:47 40
12. 21 CZE19931215 SKÁLA Jakub Cyklo Team Tábor 01:05:45 00:05:17 38
13. 9 CZE19870725 BAMBULA Ondřej Cyklo Team Tábor 01:06:04 00:05:36 36
14. 14 CZE19930114 NIPL Vojtěch TJ Stadion Louny 01:06:21 00:05:53 34
15. 13 CZE19761030 MLYNÁŘ Zdeněk FOCUS CYCLING ZNOJMO 01:06:30 00:06:02 32
16. 22 CZE19920501 LASÁK Matěj MAX CURSOR 01:06:42 00:06:14 30
17. 18 CZE19920809 BOROŠ Michael Cyklo Team Tábor 01:07:00 00:06:32 28
18. 19 CZE19860711 ŠKARNITZL Jan RUBENA BIRELL SPECIALIZED 01:07:16 00:06:48 26
19. 41 CZE19850321 NOVÁK Jiří REMERX-MERIDA TEAM Kolín 01:07:24 00:06:56 24
20. 20 CZE19891121 PLEVÁK Ivo MAX CURSOR 01:08:03 00:07:35 22
21. 8 CZE19900717 PETRUŠ Lubomír KC Hlinsko 01:09:09 00:08:41 20
22. 25 CZE19890816 MALÍK Michal KC KOOPERATIVA SG JABLONEC n.N 3 18
23. 40 CZE19880629 JANOŠEK Tomáš ACK Stará Ves n. Ondřejnicí 3 16
24. 34 CZE19930209 MEDEK Tomáš Madeta - Fitness / Specialized 3 14
25. 36 CZE19900107 NEPRAŠ Karel ACK Stará Ves n. Ondřejnicí 3 12
26. 31 CZE19931013 BOHATA Tomáš REMERX-MERIDA TEAM Kolín 3 10
27. 24 CZE19930209 HAMPL Petr KC Hlinsko 4 8
28. 38 CZE19850519 PODRAZIL Tomáš TJ Sokol Holé Vrchy 4 6
29. 37 CZE19831017 BENDA Michal TJ SOKOL PLAVY-CYKLO BENDA 4 4
30. 39 CZE19930320 SVOBODA Tomáš Madeta - Fitness / Specialized 4 2
31. 46 CZE19931127 KUBÍN Michael Johnson Controls TJ Auto Škoda 4
32. 43 CZE19860821 AŠKA Václav KONA CYCLING POINT 4
33. 60 CZE19920508 MITAS Lukáš RBB INVEST Jindřichův Hradec 5
34. 54 CZE19860428 SVATOŠ Václav TJ Sokol Holé Vrchy 5
35. 59 CZE19881001 HOLICKÝ Tomáš RBB INVEST Jindřichův Hradec 5
36. 47 CZE19900926 TOMEK Josef KOLÍK TJ BOHUMÍN 5
37. 61 CZE19930622 HOLUBOVSKÝ Zbyněk GALAXY CYKLOŠVEC 5
38. 56 CZE19930619 LOUVAR Ondřej KC Hlinsko 6
39. 50 CZE19890916 NOVÝ Tomáš Cyklo Team Tábor 6
Nedokončili
15 KULHAVÝ Jaroslav SPECIALIZED RACING
17 ADEL Filip CK MTB Maraton Hlinsko
26 EBERL Filip REMERX-MERIDA TEAM Kolín
Close