1
LUX19920412 FEIEREISEN KEVIN 1 ESP. ASFRA RACING TEAM 02:55:22
2
POR19850327 SARAIVA BRUNO SANDHINA ELI. CCI DIFFERDANGE TEAM DIFFERDANGE/ magic-sportfood.de 02:55:22 00:00:00
3
LUX19780112 FLAMMANG TOM
ELI. LG BERTRANGE 02:55:22 00:00:00
4
GER19881112 FETTES STEFAN
ELI. LG BERTRANGE 02:55:22 00:00:00
5
NED19860402 BOGAARTS GUY
ELI. MAASLANDSTER ZUID 02:55:22 00:00:00
6
LUX19830206 WOLTER CLAUDE
ELI. LC KAYL 02:55:22 00:00:00
7
BEL19740920 DION RAPHAEL
ELI. ARDENNE-GAUME 02:55:22 00:00:00
8
BEL19930107 WAERZEGGERS GLENN 2 ESP. LC TETANGE 02:55:22 00:00:00
9
BEL19910927 BARATTO JONATHAN 3 ESP. LC TETANGE 02:55:22 00:00:00
10
LUX19760703 DISEVISCOURT RALPH ELI. LC KAYL 02:55:22 00:00:00
11
LUX19910210 DIENER MIKE 4 ESP. VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL 02:55:22 00:00:00
12
LUX19940529 FRITSCH SVEN 1 JUN. VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL 02:55:22 00:00:00
13
LUX19921130 THILTGES SCOTT 5 ESP. LG ALZINGEN 02:55:22 00:00:00
14
LUX19950523 KLEIN DAVID 2 JUN. UC DIPPACH 02:55:22 00:00:00
15
SWE19800829 NILSSON BO HAKAN
ELI. CCI DIFFERDANGE 02:55:22 00:00:00
16
LUX19701011 BINTZ DANIEL
ELI. LC TETANGE 02:55:22 00:00:00
17
BEL19860224 ACHOURI THOMAS
ELI. ESPACE CYCLES LS ALLOYS G-SKIN 02:55:22 00:00:00
18
LUX19811110 FABER PHILIPPE
ELI. UC DIPPACH 02:55:22 00:00:00
19
LUX19810606 LATERZA OLIVIER
ELI. LG BERTRANGE 02:55:22 00:00:00
20
NED19921202 SCHMEITZ PABLO 6 ESP. MAASLANDSTER ZUID 02:55:22 00:00:00
21
LUX19740919 LEYDER MARC
ELI. VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL 02:55:22 00:00:00
22
LUX19660609 TRIEBEL PASCAL
ELI. LC TETANGE 02:55:22 00:00:00
23
LUX19940812 LOSCH LEX 3 JUN. SAF ZEISSENG 02:55:22 00:00:00
24
LUX19940112 BRAUN CHRISTOPHE 4 JUN. UC DIPPACH 02:55:22 00:00:00
25
LUX19940803 LANG ALEC 5 JUN. VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL 02:56:02 00:00:40
26
GBR19820209 PILBOROUGH NICK
ELI. LG BELVAUX 02:56:02 00:00:40
27
NED19820309 KERSJES WOUTER
ELI. MAASLANDSTER ZUID 02:56:02 00:00:40
28
BEL19870206 BAISIR THOMAS
ELI. ESPACE CYCLES LS ALLOYS G-SKIN 02:56:54 00:01:32
29
LUX19820202 WURTH BENN
ELI. LC KAYL 02:57:37 00:02:15
30
LUX19931123 BENTZ METTY 7 ESP. SAF ZEISSENG 02:58:36 00:03:14
31
LUX19930225 MORABITO MASSIMO 8 ESP. UC DIPPACH 02:59:57 00:04:35
32
LUX19940101 BOLTZ KEN 6 JUN. UC DIPPACH à 1 tour
33
LUX19950601 TURCHI LUC 7 JUN. VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL à 1 tour
34
FRA19931226 FELLER MICHAEL 9 ESP. LC TETANGE à 1 tour
35
BEL19950820 BRUTSAERT DAVID 8 JUN. VS DOMMELDANGE à 1 tour
36
LUX19951015 SCHMARTZ NICOLAS 9 JUN. VS DOMMELDANGE à 1 tour
37
LUX19950718 WUNSCH YANN 10 JUN. UC DIPPACH à 1 tour
LUX19790213 LUIS NELSON
ELI. LC KAYL abd.
LUX19821109 WEYER TOM
ELI. LC KAYL abd.
LUX19790917 ROHMER MIKE
ELI. VC DIEKIRCH abd.
BEL19721019 DENIS EDDY
MAST. ARDENNE-GAUME abd.
ESP19931208 FERNANDEZ ANTONIO JR. ESP. LG BELVAUX abd.
LUX19750121 SONNHALTER PHILIPPE ELI. CT CUBICO 123mario.lu abd.
LUX19610122 MEZZAPESA ENZO
MAST. LC KAYL abd.
LUX19950721 BORMANN OLIVIER
JUN. LG ALZINGEN abd.
LUX19940107 REDLINGER STEVE
JUN. VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL abd.
LUX19751127 JUNKER JEROME
ELI. LC TETANGE abd.
LUX19851108 KNEIP GILLES
ELI. LG BERTRANGE abd.
LUX19850718 ALLEGRINI FABIO
ELI. LA PEDALE GAUMAISE TEAM 53X12 abd.
NED19910404 SALENTIJN SJORS
ESP. MAASLANDSTER ZUID abd.
FRA19840404 BECK FREDERIC
ELI. CS THIONVILLOIS abd.
LUX19941119 HÜBSCH MICHEL
JUN. VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL abd.
BEL19910502 CUPERS RENAUD
ESP. LC TETANGE abd.
BEL19910729 REMACLE SEBASTIEN
ESP. LOTTO PREDICTOR VC ARDENNES abd.
LUX19940317 THEIS RICK
JUN. LG ALZINGEN abd.
GER19840310 ZIMMER MARC
ELI. RSC LADENBURG abd.
LUX19841018 HERMAN PHILIPPE
ELI. LC TETANGE abd.
GER19860508 MARTIN SVEN
ELI. LG BELVAUX abd.
BEL19940902 BARATTO ANDY
JUN. SPORTCLUB VELOCIPEDIQUE MARCHOVELETTE abd.
BEL19870616 GENTEN STEFAN
ELI. LA PEDALE GAUMAISE TEAM 53X12 abd.
LUX19680814 RIES PIERRE
MAST. LC TETANGE abd.
FRA19931226 FELLER MICHAEL
ESP. LC TETANGE abd.
LUX19940609 LEONI ANDREA
JUN. LG ALZINGEN abd.
LUX19710805 HUBERTY LUC
ELI. LC TETANGE abd.
LUX19821012 DAHM JACQUES
ELI. LC KAYL abd.
ITA19610923 EMILI FABIO
MAST. LC KAYL abd.
BEL19841025 GILLARDIN CHRISTOPHE ELI. LA PEDALE GAUMAISE TEAM 53X12 abd.
BEL19940503 GILLARDIN QUENTIN
JUN. TEAM VERANDAS WILLEMS CC CHEVIGNY abd.
LUX19870111 EINSLE SEBASTIAN
ELI. CT TOPROAD ROESERBANN abd.
LUX19940103 TINTINGER STEVE
JUN. LG ALZINGEN abd.
LUX19890730 KOHN TOM
ELI. LG BELVAUX abd.
LUX19951111 SCHMIT PHILIPPE
JUN. EV WENTGER abd.
FRA19910614 DI FABIO THIBAUT
ESP. LC KAYL abd.
GBR19911205 DOYLE WILLIAM
ESP. LG BERTRANGE abd.
USA19740418 TABER DERREK
ELI. LG BERTRANGE abd.
FRA19920124 STREIFF FLORIAN
ESP. CSC YUTZ abd.
LUX19841220 SILVERIO MARC
ELI. VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL abd.
LUX19930807 KUFFER MICHEL
ESP. VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL abd.
POR19761111 DA COSTA DOS SANTOS ARTHUR JORGE ELI. LC KAYL abd.
LUX19860304 HEYMANS CYRILLE
ELI. LC TETANGE abd.
LUX19800225 BAUSCH GUSTY
ELI. LC KAYL abd.
LUX19861223 SCHMITT ROBERT
ELI. LC TETANGE abd.
LUX19770618 MATHIAS TORSTEN
ELI. LC KAYL abd.
LUX19901030 L'ORTYE DAVID
ESP. VELO WOOLZ abd.
Close