1. Job Vissers TML Dommelstreek 25 -
2. Robbert De Greef Baby-dump - Lemmens - Wilvo Wielerteam 23 -
3. Arian Oosthoek Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team 21 -
4. Hans Dekkers TML Dommelstreek 19 -
5. Patrick Ruckert Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team 17 -
6. Harm Van Der Sanden Baby-dump - Lemmens - Wilvo Wielerteam 15 -
7. Marco Brus Baby-dump - Lemmens - Wilvo Wielerteam 14 -
8. Tjarco Cuppens Fuji Singapore Asia Team 13 -
9. Sjoerd Van Ginneken Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team 12 -
10. Pim De Beer Cyclingteam Jo Piels 11 -
11. Twan Brusselman Rucanor-Line Cyclingteam 10 -
12. Rik Van Ijzendoorn JvR De Batauwers 9 -
13. Koen Bouwman Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team 8 -
14. Ritchie Motke Baby-dump - Lemmens - Wilvo Wielerteam 7 -
15. Timo Fransen AR En TV De Adelaar 6 -
16. Kobus Hereijgers Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team 5 -
17. Joop De Gans Eddy Merckx - Indeland 4 -
18. Rick Craenen TWC De Kempen 3 -
19. Daan Meijers Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team 2 -
20. Brian Van Goethem TML Dommelstreek 1 -
21. Jan Coolen TWC Tempo - -
22. Roel Jetten TWC Maaslandster Zuid-Limburg - -
23. Marc Janssen Kanjers Voor Kanjers Cycling Team - -
24. Glenn Hool Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team - -
25. Twan Castelijns Baby-dump - Lemmens - Wilvo Wielerteam - -
26. Teun Van Poppel TWC Het Snelle Wiel - -
27. Wouter De Haas Baby-dump - Lemmens - Wilvo Wielerteam - -
28. Mark Knoops TWC Tempo - -
29. Michel Stroosnijder Baby-dump - Lemmens - Wilvo Wielerteam - -
30. Martijn Dekker - -
31. Ferdi Frijters TWC Tempo - -
32. Onbekend - -
33. Yannick Janssen Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team - -
34. Jack Vermeulen Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team - -
35. Bob Martens Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team - -
36. Kevin Boon - -
37. Wayne Stijns Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team - -
38. Jefte De Bruin WC De Waardrenner - -
39. Corne Van Kessel Telenet-Fidea Cycling Team - -
40. Corné Verhoeks DRC De Mol - -
41. Jelle Meesters Wwv-vacansoleil-bhv-maas - -
42. Chipo Banda WV Schijndel - -
43. Paul Lijten TML Dommelstreek - -
44. Wim Kleiman AWV De Zwaluwen - -
45. Koen Stoffers - -
46. Bryan Borowski WV Schijndel - -
47. Bart Te Boome Kanjers Voor Kanjers Cycling Team - -
48. Toyoda Katsunori - -
DNF Rob Fleerakkers TWC Het Snelle Wiel - -
DNF Stef Arends TML Dommelstreek - -
DNF Luuk De Beer TWC Het Snelle Wiel - -
DNF Erik Van Bekkum TML Dommelstreek - -
DNF Leon Van Berlo Rwc Reusel - -
DNF Hannes Boeckhout NWV Groningen - -
DNF Robin Daling WV Schijndel - -
DNF Robin Van Dartel TML Dommelstreek - -
DNF Paul Dekkers TML Dommelstreek - -
DNF Robin Van Dijk Hanzerenners Zwolle - -
DNF Jeroen Erkens TWC De Kempen - -
DNF Robbie Gevers WV Schijndel - -
DNF Angelo Gevers WV Schijndel - -
DNF Rik Van Aaken TWC Het Snelle Wiel - -
DNF Jorrit Jongbloed Gaul ! - -
DNF Frank Lathouwers WV Schijndel - -
DNF Mart Limpens TWC Maaslandster Zuid-Limburg - -
DNF Wouter Neijenhuis Cycle Club 75 - -
DNF Mervin Schreurs NWV Groningen - -
DNF Bob Stopler WTC Woerden - -
DNF Erik Verboven TWC Tempo - -
DNF Jelle Verdult TWC Tempo - -
DNF Rick Vogelpoel - -
DNF Francis Vos TWC Tempo - -
DNF Wakasa Chiyhide
Close