N° Name UCI Code Team
1 STYBAR Zdenek CZE19851211 QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM
2 DLASK Petr CZE19761020 MADETA FITNESS / SPECIALIZED
3 ZLAMALIK Martin CZE19820419 KDL TRANS
4 SIMUNEK Radomir CZE19830906 BKCP - POWERPLUS
5 KYZIVAT Vladimir CZE19820322
6 KASEK David CZE19820919
7 HNIK Karel CZE19910809 TELENET - FIDEA
8 BAMBULA Ondrej CZE19870725
9 POLNICKY Jiri CZE19891216 SUNWEB - REVOR
12 PAUWELS Kevin BEL19840412 SUNWEB - REVOR
13 NYS Sven BEL19760617 LANDBOUWKREDIET
14 ALBERT Niels BEL19860205 BKCP - POWERPLUS
15 VANTORNOUT Klaas BEL19820519 SUNWEB - REVOR
16 AERNOUTS Bart BEL19820623 RABOBANK - GIANT OFF-ROAD TEAM
17 MEEUSEN Tom BEL19881107 TELENET - FIDEA
18 WELLENS Bart BEL19780810 TELENET - FIDEA
19 PEETERS Rob BEL19850702 TELENET - FIDEA
20 VANTHOURENHOUT Dieter BEL19850620 BKCP - POWERPLUS
23 CHAINEL Steve FRA19830906 FDJ
24 BOULO Matthieu FRA19890511 ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE
25 BAZIN Nicolas FRA19830609 BIG MAT - AUBER 93
26 GADRET John FRA19790422 AG2R LA MONDIALE
27 DUVAL Aurelien FRA19880629
28 JOUFFROY Arnaud FRA19900221 TELENET - FIDEA
29 WALSLEBEN Philipp GER19871119 BKCP - POWERPLUS
30 PFINGSTEN Christoph GER19871120 CYCLINGTEAM DE RIJKE
31 MEISEN Marcel GER19890108
32 WEBER Sascha GER19880223 TEAM DIFFERDANGE - MAGIC-SPORTFOOD.DE
33 QUAST Ole GER19891009
34 MAYER Yannick GER19910215 TEAM NSP
35 JOHNSON Timothy USA19770805 CANNONDALE / CYCLOCROSSWORLD.COM
36 PAGE Jonathan USA19760916 PLANET BIKE
38 WELLS Troy USA19840619
39 DURRIN Jeremy USA19880811
40 HOKE Mitchell USA19880314
41 KNAPP Ryan USA19840513
42 MURGOITIO REKALDE Egoitz ESP19830807
43 BOOM Lars NED19851230 RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM
44 DE KNEGT Gerben NED19751211 RABOBANK - GIANT OFF-ROAD TEAM
45 VAN AMERONGEN Thijs NED19860718 AA DRINK - LEONTIEN.NL CYCLING TEAM
46 AL Thijs NED19800616 AA DRINK - LEONTIEN.NL CYCLING TEAM
47 EISING Tijmen NED19910327 SUNWEB - REVOR
48 VAN DEN BRAND Twan NED19890122 ORANGE BABIES CYCLING TEAM
49 HUENDERS Mitchell NED19880712 CYCLINGTEAM JO PIELS
50 WUBBEN Niels NED19880220 RABOBANK - GIANT OFF-ROAD TEAM
53 FIELD Ian GBR19860618 HARGROVES CYCLES
54 GAVENDA Robert SVK19880115 KDL TRANS
55 HEULE Christian SUI19750402 CANNONDALE / CYCLOCROSSWORLD.COM
56 WILDHABER Marcel SUI19850517 SCOTT - SWISSPOWER MTB - RACING
57 ZAHNER Simon SUI19830306 BMC RACING TEAM
58 GRAND Arnaud SUI19900828 TELENET - FIDEA
59 TARAMARCAZ Julien SUI19871112 BMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM
60 FRANZOI Enrico ITA19820808 SELLE ITALIA GUERCIOTTI
61 COMINELLI Cristian ITA19880522 TX ACTIVE BIANCHI
62 BIANCO Marco ITA19821211
63 SILVESTRI Elia ITA19900329 SELLE ITALIA GUERCIOTTI
64 TABACCHI Mirko ITA19890825
65 SMARZARO Igor ITA19910913
66 GIL Mariusz POL19830506 BABOCO CYCLING TEAM
67 RICHEY Craig CAN19840624
68 TSUJIURA Keiichi JPN19800104 TEAM BRIDGESTONE ANCHOR
70 QUIST David NOR19711229
71 RATTRAY Lewis AUS19890723
Close