1 17 Дубинец Тарас Днепропетровская обл. 19.36,19
72 Луцишин Валентин г.Киев
2 69 Гансевич Олег АР Крым 19.49,96
9 Клекоцюк Владимир Волынская обл.
3 102 Иванов Олег г.Харьков 20.42,06
200 Дурнев Александр г.Харьков
4 49 Заболотный Вячеслав г.Сумы 20.46,88
50 Петров Евгений г.Сумы
5 66 Николенко Александр АР Крым 20.57,57
65 Нефёдов Станислав АР Крым
6 15 Петрович Виктор г.Киев 21.09,80
18 Ястребов Андрей г.Киев
7 37 Ермак Владислав Днепропетровская обл. 21.14,80
131 Якушенков Николай Днепропетровская обл.
8 70 Матвеев Дмитрий АР Крым 21.23,12
27 Антощенко Андрей г.Одесса, ВК "Атлет"
9 36 Цветков Григорий г.Запорожье 21.37,22
75 Удод Евгений г.Запорожье
10 59 Козырь Анатолий г.Николаев 21.48,31
13 Фурса Сергей г.Николаев
11 47 Батюхов Денис г.Донецк 22.03,90
48 Корчагин Андрей г.Донецк
12 7 Сенчук Сергей г.Чернигов 22.09,06
8 Карпишин Сергей г.Чернигов
13 55 Мигалев Александр Донецкая обл. 22.21,50
21 Опанасюк Киевская обл.
14 46 Бурденюк Тарас г.Киев 22.41,87
43 Романенко Сергей г.Киев
15 114 Третяк Алексей г.Киев 22.54,37
16 Дудкин Владимир г.Киев
16 175 Козленко Сергей Житомирская обл. 23.06,50
174 Орёл Вадим Житомирская обл.
17 14 Перемета Д г.Николаев 23.44,16
12 Лысенко Андрей г.Николаев
18 123 Королёв Аркадий Полтавская обл. 24.40,38
35 Озюменко Ярослав Полтавская обл.
A 17 Dubinets Taras Dnipropetrovsk region. 19.36,19
116 72 Lutsishin Valentine Kiev
117 2 69 Gansevich Oleg Crimea 19.49,96
118 9 Klekotsyuk Vladimir Volyn region.
119 3 102 Ivanov Oleg Kharkov 20.42,06
120 200 Durnev Alexander Kharkov
121 4 49 Zabolotny Vyacheslav Sumy 20.46,88
122 50 Petrov Eugene Sumy
123 5 66 Nikolenko Alexander Crimea 20.57,57
124 65 Nefedov Stanislav Crimea
125 6 15 P. Victor Kiev 21.09,80
126 18 Hawks Andrew Kiev
127 7 37 Ermak Vladislav Dnipropetrovsk region. 21.14,80
128 131 Yakushenkov Nicholas Dnipropetrovsk region.
129 8 70 Matveev Dmitry Crimea 21.23,12
130 27 Antoshchenko Andrew Odessa, VC "athlete"
131 9 36 Flowers Gregory Zaporozhye 21.37,22
132 75 Hoopoe Eugene Zaporozhye
133 10 59 Trump Anatoly Nikolaev 21.48,31
134 13 Fursa Sergey Nikolaev
135 11 47 Batyuhov Denis Donetsk 22.03,90
136 48 Korchagin Andrew Donetsk
137 12 7 Senchuk Sergey Chernigov 22.09,06
138 8 Karpyshyn Sergey Chernigov
139 13 55 Migal Alexander Donetsk region. 22.21,50
140 21 Opanasyuk Kyiv region.
141 14 46 Burdenyuk Taras Kiev 22.41,87
142 43 Romanenko Sergey Kiev
143 15 114 Tretyak Alex Kiev 22.54,37
144 16 Dudkin Vladimir Kiev
145 16 175 Kozlenko Sergey Zhytomyr region. 23.06,50
146 174 Eagle Vadim Zhytomyr region.
147 17 14 Kiddle A Nikolaev 23.44,16
148 12 Lysenko Andrew Nikolaev
149 18 123 Korolev Arkady Poltava region. 24.40,38
150 35 Ozyumenko Jaroslav Poltava region.
Close