1
1
POL19810508
RUTKIEWICZ
Marek
CCC POLSAT POLKOWICE
02:48:12
40
2
19
POL19890324
KOWALCZYK
Jarosław
BDC MARCPOL TEAM
"
00:00
30
3
54
POL19830203
SMOLEŃ
Tomasz
BGŻ TEAM
2:48:25
00:13
25
4
23
POL19890216
DĄBKOWSKI
Konrad
BDC MARCPOL TEAM
2:48:27
00:15
20
5
4
POL19840911
MATYSIAK
Bartłomiej
CCC POLSAT POLKOWICE
"
"
15
6
30
POL19930910 *
OWSIAN
Arkadiusz
KS.POGOŃ MOSTOSTAL PUŁAWY
"
"
11
7
40
BLR19860625
TIHANAV
Alieksiej
MIŃSKA OBŁ.-DYNAMO
"
"
7
8
21
POL19771223
WADECKI
Adam
BDC MARCPOL TEAM
"
"
5
9
60
POL19910926 *
SOBIERAJ
Przemysław
WARMIŃSKO-MAZURSKI KS OLSZTYN
"
"
3
10
17
POL19840729
WALCZAK
Damian
BDC MARCPOL TEAM
"
"
1
11
5
POL19880303
ZIELIŃSKI
Kamil
CCC POLSAT POLKOWICE
"
"
12
20
POL19890527
KIRPSZA
Piotr
BDC MARCPOL TEAM
"
"
13
32
POL19900719 *
BULIK
Mieszko
TC CHROBRY FELT GŁOGÓW
"
"
14
28
POL19910321 *
KIRPSZA
Jacek
KS.POGOŃ MOSTOSTAL PUŁAWY
"
"
15
36
POL19900224 *
OWSIAN
Łukasz
CCC POLSAT POLKOWICE
"
"
16
35
POL19920312 *
FOLTYN
Jakub
LMGK WIBATECH ZIEMIA BRZESKA
"
"
17
6
POL19860427
BATEK
Dariusz
CCC POLSAT POLKOWICE
"
"
18
16
POL19810621
RUDNICKI
Dariusz
BDC MARCPOL TEAM
"
"
19
2
POL19770623
KIENDYŚ
Tomasz
CCC POLSAT POLKOWICE
"
"
20
55
POL19880513
PODLASKI
Michał
BGŻ TEAM
"
"
21
50
POL19830127
JANIACZYK
Błażej
BGŻ TEAM
"
"
22
43
BLR19891103 *
BESAHA
Mihaił
MIŃSKA OBŁ.-DYNAMO
"
"
23
10
POL19890324
STĘPNIAK
Grzegorz
CCC POLSAT POLKOWICE
"
"
24
51
POL19890331
SZTOBRYN
Piotr
BGŻ TEAM
"
"
25
37
BLR19920317 *
MYTSKO
Igor
GRODNO
"
"
26
12
BLR19900730 *
SAFONAU
Siarhei
BRZEŚĆ
"
"
27
41
BLR19921114 *
ŻAROWIEN
Nikita
MIŃSKA OBŁ.-DYNAMO
"
"
28
18
POL19850718
KOMAR
Mateusz
BDC MARCPOL TEAM
"
"
29
39
BLR19931014 *
KUŻUK
Pavel
GRODNO
"
"
30
38
BLR19930515 *
PIESECKI
Alieksandr
GRODNO
"
"
31
49
POL19860412
CIEŚLIK
Paweł
BGŻ TEAM
"
"
32
57
BLR19930727 *
KITAEV
Rusłan
MIŃSKA OBŁ.-DYNAMO
"
"
33
42
BLR19930721
BUTKIEWICH
Konstantin
MIŃSKA OBŁ.-DYNAMO
"
"
34
7
POL19880227
HONKISZ
Adrian
CCC POLSAT POLKOWICE
"
"
35
52
POL19880212
CZAJKOWSKI
Konrad
BGŻ TEAM
"
"
36
8
POL19881014
CHARUCKI
Paweł
CCC POLSAT POLKOWICE
"
"
37
58
POL19910511 *
GROCHOWSKI
Bartosz
WARMIŃSKO-MAZURSKI KS OLSZTYN
"
"
38
27
POL19910808 *
WRĘGA
Wojciech
KS.POGOŃ MOSTOSTAL PUŁAWY
"
"
39
14
POL19720622
BARANOWSKI
Dariusz
BDC MARCPOL TEAM
"
"
40
56
BLR19921911 *
PODOLIAK
Paweł
MIŃSKA OBŁ.-DYNAMO
"
"
41
22
POL19931118 *
KOTT
Konrad
BDC MARCPOL TEAM
"
"
43
61
RUS19780217
KAREJEV
Alieksandr
WARMIŃSKO-MAZURSKI KS OLSZTYN
"
"
44
26
POL19920130 *
HABA
Grzegorz
KS.POGOŃ MOSTOSTAL PUŁAWY
"
"
45
29
POL19920930 *
CZERKIES
Michał
KS.POGOŃ MOSTOSTAL PUŁAWY
2:50:11
01:59
46
11
BLR19920408 *
ANTONAU
Alieksandr
BRZEŚĆ
"
"
47
3
POL19840619
TACIAK
Mateusz
CCC POLSAT POLKOWICE
"
"
48
53
POL19810510
WITECKI
Mariusz
BGŻ TEAM
"
"
49
33
POL19930220 *
KRAKOWIAK
Norbert
TC CHROBRY FELT GŁOGÓW
"
"
Strona 1
M-ce RANG
Numer DOSS
Kod Zawodnika CODE UCI
Nazwisko NOM
Imię PRENOM
Nazwa Ekipy EQUIPE
Czas TEMPS
Różnica czasu
Pkt. ProLiga
50
9
POL19900325 *
GAWROŃSKI
Piotr
CCC POLSAT POLKOWICE
2:50:11
01:59
—
13
POL19760210
SAPA
Marcin
BDC MARCPOL TEAM
DNF
—
15
POL19750708
RADOSZ
Robert
BDC MARCPOL TEAM
DNF
—
24
POL19901103 *
SKARŻYŃSKI
Piotr
BDC MARCPOL TEAM
DNF
—
25
POL19910520 *
MICHAŁOWSKI
Piotr
LUKK LIDER SOKÓŁKA
DNF
—
31
POL19910215 *
GŁUSZAK
Dariusz
KS.POGOŃ MOSTOSTAL PUŁAWY
DNF
—
34
POL19911207 *
WIŚNIOWSKI
Łukasz
TKK PACYFIC TORUŃ
DNF
—
44
POL19931104 *
AUGUSTYNOWICZ
Rafał
UKS WYGODA BIAŁYSTOK
DNF
—
45
POL19931002 *
MODZELEWSKI
Artur
LKK WARMIA BISKUPIEC
DNF
—
46
POL19930303 *
KOMISAREK
Patryk
ALKS STAL OCETIX-IGLOTEX GRUDZ.
DNF
—
47
POL19930716 *
LEDUCHOWSKI
Aleksander
LEGIA WARSZAWA
DNF
—
48
POL19820510
BODNAR
Łukasz
BGŻ TEAM
DNF
—
59
POL19920103 *
SKRZESZEWSKI
Paweł
WARMIŃSKO-MAZURSKI KS OLSZTYN
DNF
—
62
POL19930629 *
GRONKIEWICZ
Kacper
BDC MARCPOL TEAM
DNF
Close