Standing Rider Rider number bib Team Time Gaps
1. BOONEN Tom 31 OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP 3h 11' 32"
2. BLYTHE Adam 22 BMC RACING TEAM 3h 11' 32" + 00' 00"
3. SAGAN Peter 51 LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE 3h 11' 32" + 00' 00"
4. FARRAR Tyler 61 GARMIN - CERVELO 3h 11' 32" + 00' 00"
5. OSS Daniel 56 LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE 3h 11' 32" + 00' 00"
6. RENSHAW Mark 1 RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM 3h 11' 32" + 00' 00"
7. KRISTOFF Alexander 75 KATUSHA TEAM 3h 11' 32" + 00' 00"
8. APPOLLONIO Davide 12 SKY PROCYCLING 3h 11' 32" + 00' 00"
9. VAN GENECHTEN Jonas 117 LOTTO-BELISOL TEAM 3h 11' 32" + 00' 00"
10. WAGNER Robert 48 RADIOSHACK-NISSAN 3h 11' 32" + 00' 00"
11. DEMARE Arnaud 94 FDJ-BIGMAT 3h 11' 32" + 00' 00"
12. NIZZOLO Giacomo 44 RADIOSHACK-NISSAN 3h 11' 32" + 00' 00"
13. CHICCHI Francesco 33 OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP 3h 11' 32" + 00' 00"
14. SIEBERG Marcel 115 LOTTO-BELISOL TEAM 3h 11' 32" + 00' 00"
15. STEEGMANS Gert 36 OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP 3h 11' 32" + 00' 00"
16. DEGENKOLB John 101 PROJECT 1T4I 3h 11' 32" + 00' 00"
17. SOUPE GEOFFREY 98 FDJ-BIGMAT 3h 11' 32" + 00' 00"
18. COOKE Baden 83 GREENEDGE CYCLING TEAM 3h 11' 32" + 00' 00"
19. VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume 37 OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP 3h 11' 32" + 00' 00"
20. BAK Lars 112 LOTTO-BELISOL TEAM 3h 11' 32" + 00' 00"
21. HUSHOVD Thor 23 BMC RACING TEAM 3h 11' 32" + 00' 00"
22. SABATINI Fabio 57 LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE 3h 11' 32" + 00' 00"
23. FRIEDEMANN Matthias 134 CHAMPION SYSTEM 3h 11' 32" + 00' 00"
24. ISAICHEV Vladimir 74 KATUSHA TEAM 3h 11' 32" + 00' 00"
25. EISEL Bernhard 14 SKY PROCYCLING 3h 11' 32" + 00' 00"
26. SMUKULIS Gatis 78 KATUSHA TEAM 3h 11' 32" + 00' 00"
27. CURVERS Roy 102 PROJECT 1T4I 3h 11' 32" + 00' 00"
28. ROLLIN Dominique 91 FDJ-BIGMAT 3h 11' 32" + 00' 00"
29. VAN WINDEN Dennis 6 RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM 3h 11' 32" + 00' 00"
30. BOUCHER David 92 FDJ-BIGMAT 3h 11' 32" + 00' 00"
31. STANNARD Ian 18 SKY PROCYCLING 3h 11' 32" + 00' 00"
32. KUCHYNSKI Aliaksandr 76 KATUSHA TEAM 3h 11' 32" + 00' 00"
33. VEELERS Tom 108 PROJECT 1T4I 3h 11' 32" + 00' 00"
34. MC EWEN Robbie 81 GREENEDGE CYCLING TEAM 3h 11' 32" + 00' 00"
35. KRUOPIS Aidis 85 GREENEDGE CYCLING TEAM 3h 11' 32" + 00' 00"
36. DELAGE Mickaël 93 FDJ-BIGMAT 3h 11' 32" + 00' 00"
37. TUFT Svein 88 GREENEDGE CYCLING TEAM 3h 11' 32" + 00' 00"
38. PHINNEY Taylor 26 BMC RACING TEAM 3h 11' 32" + 00' 00"
39. GARDEYN Gorik 135 CHAMPION SYSTEM 3h 11' 32" + 00' 00"
40. WYNANTS Maarten 8 RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM 3h 11' 32" + 00' 00"
41. BEPPU Fumiyuki 82 GREENEDGE CYCLING TEAM 3h 11' 32" + 00' 00"
42. KLUGE Roger 105 PROJECT 1T4I 3h 11' 32" + 00' 00"
43. VAN SUMMEREN Johan 68 GARMIN - CERVELO 3h 11' 32" + 00' 00"
44. BARRY Michaël 13 SKY PROCYCLING 3h 11' 32" + 00' 00"
45. KEMPS Aaron 131 CHAMPION SYSTEM 3h 11' 32" + 00' 00"
46. SOHRABI Mehdi 116 LOTTO-BELISOL TEAM 3h 11' 32" + 00' 00"
47. MAES Nikolas 34 OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP 3h 11' 32" + 00' 00"
48. RASCH Gabriel 97 FDJ-BIGMAT 3h 11' 32" + 00' 00"
49. CAVENDISH Mark 11 SKY PROCYCLING 3h 11' 32" + 00' 00"
50. NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas 66 GARMIN - CERVELO 3h 11' 32" + 00' 00"
51. SCHÄR Michael 27 BMC RACING TEAM 3h 11' 32" + 00' 00"
52. FLECHA GIANNONI Juan Antonio 15 SKY PROCYCLING 3h 11' 32" + 00' 00"
53. SHIMIZU Miyataka 145 BRIDGESTONE ANCHOR 3h 11' 32" + 00' 00"
54. HALLER Marco 72 KATUSHA TEAM 3h 11' 32" + 00' 00"
55. RAST Gregory 47 RADIOSHACK-NISSAN 3h 11' 32" + 00' 00"
56. OFFREDO Yoann 96 FDJ-BIGMAT 3h 11' 32" + 00' 00"
57. SELIG Rüdiger 77 KATUSHA TEAM 3h 11' 32" + 00' 00"
58. DA DALTO Mauro 53 LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE 3h 11' 32" + 00' 00"
59. WYSS Danilo 28 BMC RACING TEAM 3h 11' 32" + 00' 00"
60. MARANGONI Alan 55 LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE 3h 11' 32" + 00' 00"
61. BROWN Graeme 2 RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM 3h 11' 32" + 00' 00"
62. LONGO BORGHINI Paolo 54 LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE 3h 11' 32" + 00' 00"
63. HULSMANS Kevin 128 FARNESE VINI-SELLE ITALIA 3h 11' 32" + 00' 00"
64. DE KORT Koen 103 PROJECT 1T4I 3h 11' 32" + 00' 00"
65. SINKELDAM Ramon 106 PROJECT 1T4I 3h 11' 32" + 00' 00"
66. MCCANN David 151 RTS RACING TEAM 3h 11' 32" + 00' 00"
67. MOURIS Jens 87 GREENEDGE CYCLING TEAM 3h 11' 32" + 00' 00"
68. BODNAR Maciej 52 LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE 3h 11' 32" + 00' 00"
69. GALLOPIN Tony 42 RADIOSHACK-NISSAN 3h 11' 32" + 00' 00"
70. WILLEMS Frederik 118 LOTTO-BELISOL TEAM 3h 11' 32" + 00' 00"
71. POPOVYCH Yaroslav 45 RADIOSHACK-NISSAN 3h 11' 32" + 00' 00"
72. OJAVEE Mart 137 CHAMPION SYSTEM 3h 11' 32" + 00' 00"
73. CANCELLARA Fabian 41 RADIOSHACK-NISSAN 3h 11' 32" + 00' 00"
74. RATHE Jacob 67 GARMIN - CERVELO 3h 11' 32" + 00' 00"
75. GILBERT Philippe 21 BMC RACING TEAM 3h 11' 32" + 00' 00"
76. IGNATYEV Mikhail 73 KATUSHA TEAM 3h 11' 32" + 00' 00"
77. KNEES Christian 17 SKY PROCYCLING 3h 11' 32" + 00' 00"
78. DEKKER Thomas 63 GARMIN - CERVELO 3h 11' 32" + 00' 00"
79. KOHLER Martin 24 BMC RACING TEAM 3h 11' 32" + 00' 00"
80. VAN EMDEN Jos 5 RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM 3h 11' 32" + 00' 00"
81. CRAWFORD Jai 154 RTS RACING TEAM 3h 11' 32" + 00' 00"
82. ASCANI Luca 122 FARNESE VINI-SELLE ITALIA 3h 11' 32" + 00' 00"
83. GUARDINI Andrea 127 FARNESE VINI-SELLE ITALIA 3h 11' 32" + 00' 00"
84. POZZATO Filippo 121 FARNESE VINI-SELLE ITALIA 3h 11' 32" + 00' 00"
85. HENDERSON Gregory 111 LOTTO-BELISOL TEAM 3h 11' 32" + 00' 00"
86. LEBAS Thomas 143 BRIDGESTONE ANCHOR 3h 11' 32" + 00' 00"
87. IRIZAR Markel 43 RADIOSHACK-NISSAN 3h 11' 32" + 00' 00"
88. LEMAIR Alexandre 141 BRIDGESTONE ANCHOR 3h 11' 32" + 00' 00"
89. LADAGNOUS Matthieu 95 FDJ-BIGMAT 3h 11' 32" + 00' 00"
90. TJALLINGII Maarten 4 RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM 3h 11' 32" + 00' 00"
91. HUNTER Robert 65 GARMIN - CERVELO 3h 11' 32" + 00' 00"
92. SONNERY Blaise 146 BRIDGESTONE ANCHOR 3h 11' 32" + 00' 00"
93. RABON Frantisek 35 OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP 3h 11' 32" + 00' 00"
94. COUTTS Alex 153 RTS RACING TEAM 3h 11' 32" + 00' 00"
95. LODEWIJCK Klaas 25 BMC RACING TEAM 3h 11' 32" + 00' 00"
96. HANSEN Adam 114 LOTTO-BELISOL TEAM 3h 11' 32" + 00' 00"
97. RODGERS Lee 158 RTS RACING TEAM 3h 11' 32" + 00' 00"
98. VANOTTI Alessandro 58 LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE 3h 11' 32" + 00' 00"
99. BRAMMEIER Matt 32 OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP 3h 11' 32" + 00' 00"
100. LANGEVELD Sebastian 86 GREENEDGE CYCLING TEAM 3h 11' 32" + 00' 00"
101. POSTHUMA Joost 46 RADIOSHACK-NISSAN 3h 11' 32" + 00' 00"
102. INOUE Kazuo 142 BRIDGESTONE ANCHOR 3h 11' 32" + 00' 00"
103. JIAO Pengda 136 CHAMPION SYSTEM 3h 11' 32" + 00' 00"
104. LEEZER Thomas 3 RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM 3h 11' 32" + 00' 00"
105. HUNT Jérémy 16 SKY PROCYCLING 3h 11' 32" + 00' 00"
106. TIMMER Albert 107 PROJECT 1T4I 3h 11' 32" + 00' 00"
107. KLEMME Dominic 104 PROJECT 1T4I 3h 11' 32" + 00' 00"
108. CACCIA Diego 125 FARNESE VINI-SELLE ITALIA 3h 11' 32" + 00' 00"
109. BERTOLINI Thomas 124 FARNESE VINI-SELLE ITALIA 3h 11' 53" + 00' 21"
110. DE NEGRI Pier Paolo 126 FARNESE VINI-SELLE ITALIA 3h 11' 55" + 00' 23"
111. BENENATI Christian 123 FARNESE VINI-SELLE ITALIA 3h 12' 01" + 00' 29"
112. YOSHIDA Hayato 148 BRIDGESTONE ANCHOR 3h 12' 03" + 00' 31"
113. AVERY Clinton 132 CHAMPION SYSTEM 3h 12' 05" + 00' 33"
114. SYS Klaas 147 BRIDGESTONE ANCHOR 3h 12' 09" + 00' 37"
115. VANDENBERGH Stijn 38 OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP 3h 12' 09" + 00' 37"
116. FISCHER Murilo Antoniobil 64 GARMIN - CERVELO 3h 12' 16" + 00' 44"
117. BAUER Jack 62 GARMIN - CERVELO 3h 12' 16" + 00' 44"
118. DEBUSSCHERE Jens 113 LOTTO-BELISOL TEAM 3h 12' 16" + 00' 44"
119. DAVIS Allan 84 GREENEDGE CYCLING TEAM 3h 12' 36" + 01' 04"
120. XU Gang 138 CHAMPION SYSTEM 3h 14' 26" + 02' 54"
121. GALIMZYANOV Denis 71 KATUSHA TEAM 3h 14' 26" + 02' 54"
122. NISHIZONO Ryota 144 BRIDGESTONE ANCHOR 3h 14' 26" + 02' 54"
123. HUANG Chin-Lung 155 RTS RACING TEAM 3h 14' 50" + 03' 18"
124. HUANG Wang Chung 156 RTS RACING TEAM 3h 24' 10" + 12' 38"
125. KUDENTSOV Sergey 157 RTS RACING TEAM 3h 24' 10" + 12' 38"
126. CHANG Wei Kei 152 RTS RACING TEAM 3h 24' 10" + 12' 38"
Close