1
GREIPEL André
GER19820716 2H09´00"
LOTTO BELISOL TEAM ELITE
2
MEERSMAN Gianni
BEL19851205
LOTTO BELISOL TEAM ELITE
3
KEISSE Iljo
BEL19821221
OMEGA PHARMA-QUICKSTEP EL.PTT
4
DEVOLDER Stijn
BEL19790829
VACANSOLEIL - DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM EL.PTT
5
GARDEYN Gorik
BEL19800317
CHAMPION SYSTEM PRO CYCLING TEAM EL.CP
6
CLAEYS Kevin
BEL19880326
LANDBOUWKREDIET EL.CP
7
NEIRYNCK Stijn
BEL19850914
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - MERCATOR EL.CP
8
PATRON Christian
BEL19880922
GS WALLONIE-BRUXELLES * CREDIT AGRICOLE EL.CMC
9
VERMOTE Julien
BEL19890726
OMEGA PHARMA-QUICKSTEP EL.PTT
10
DEWEER Jochen
BEL19910220
VL TECHNICS - ABUTRIEK CYCLING TEAM U23
11
HABEAUX Gregory
BEL19821020
ACCENT JOBS-WILLEMS VERANDA´S EL.CP
12
PLANCKAERT Baptiste
BEL19880928
LANDBOUWKREDIET EL.CP
13
EISING Tijmen
NED19910327 2H10´24" 01´24"
SUNWEB - REVOR ELITE
14
KAUPAS Gediminas
LTU19880907 z.t. z.t.
TEAM DIFFERDANGE - MAGIC-SPORTFOOD.DE ELITE
15
DE CLERCQ Angelo
BEL19911210 z.t. z.t.
OVYTA-EIJSSEN-ACROG CYCLING TEAM U23
16
VANDENBUSSCHE Jens
BEL19910427 z.t. z.t.
OVYTA-EIJSSEN-ACROG CYCLING TEAM U23
17
DERYCKE Giorgio
BEL19930415 z.t. z.t.
OVYTA-EIJSSEN-ACROG CYCLING TEAM U23
18
LIGNEEL Brian
BEL19891112 z.t. z.t.
TERRA FOOTWEAR - BICYCLE LINE ELITE
19
STENUIT Robin
BEL19900616 z.t. z.t.
GS WALLONIE-BRUXELLES * CREDIT AGRICOLE EL.CMC
20
BREYNE Jonathan
BEL19910104 z.t. z.t.
LANDBOUWKREDIET EL.CP
21
TOUQUET Joren
BEL19930128 z.t. z.t.
CYCLING TEAM SOENENS-CONSTRUKT GLAS U23
22
DERYCKE Lorenzo
BEL19900918 z.t. z.t.
OVYTA-EIJSSEN-ACROG CYCLING TEAM U23
23
DE FAUW Ken
BEL19910919 z.t. z.t.
KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-MATEXI U23
24
BRUYNEEL Giel
BEL19890322 z.t. z.t.
CYCLING TEAM SOENENS-CONSTRUKT GLAS ELITE
25
AERNOUTS Jim
BEL19890323 z.t. z.t.
SUNWEB-REVOR EL.CMC
26
DERNIES Tom
BEL19901122 z.t. z.t.
GS WALLONIE-BRUXELLES * CREDIT AGRICOLE EL.CMC
27
DECLERCQ Thibault
BEL19930528 z.t. z.t.
FLEMISH CYCLING PROJECTS U23
28
GILBERT Jéröme
BEL19840122 z.t. z.t.
ACCENT JOBS-WILLEMS VERANDA´S EL.CP
29
KAUPAS Vytautas
LTU19820401 z.t. z.t.
TEAM DIFFERDANGE - MAGIC-SPORTFOOD.DE ELITE
30
DE NAEGHEL Manuel
BEL19810617 z.t. z.t.
ARDILLES CYCLING TEAM ELITE
31
VERMEER Tom
NED19851228 z.t. z.t.
NUTRIXXION ABUS ELITE
32
DEGAND Thomas
BEL19860513 z.t. z.t.
ACCENT JOBS-WILLEMS VERANDA´S EL.CP
33
DEBUSSCHERE Jens
BEL19890828 z.t. z.t.
LOTTO-BELISOL EL.PTT
34
WAEYTENS Zico
BEL19910929 z.t. z.t.
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - MERCATOR EL.CP
35
VANDEWALLE Jurgen
BEL19770209 z.t. z.t.
LOTTO-BELISOL EL.PTT
36
DRON Boris
BEL19880317 z.t. z.t.
GS WALLONIE-BRUXELLES * CREDIT AGRICOLE EL.CMC
37
DEVRIESE Dean
BEL19920713 z.t. z.t.
FLEMISH CYCLING PROJECTS U23
38
DEBAERE Giovanni
BEL19921026 2H10´45" 01´45"
WC DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE U23
DNF
SALOMEIN Jarl
BEL19890127
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - MERCATOR EL.C
Close