1. BAGDONAS Gediminas AN POST - SEAN KELLY
2. ALLEGAERT Matthias OVYTA-EIJSSEN-ACROG CYCLING TEAM
3. BRAMMEIER Matt OMEGA PHARMA-QUICKSTEP
4. BOL Jetse RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM
5. WYTINCK Niels AN POST SEAN KELLY TEAM
6. VANTHOURENHOUT Dieter BKCP - POWERPLUS
7. LHOTELLERIE Clément COLBA SUPERANO HAM
8. EECKHOUT Niko AN POST SEAN KELLY TEAM
9. CAETHOVEN Steven ACCENT JOBS-WILLEMS VERANDA´S
10. ENNEKENS Stijn AN POST SEAN KELLY TEAM
11. DE KERF Erwin TEAM-THIELEMANS & CO
12. ALBERT Niels BKCP - POWERPLUS
13. VAN VOOREN Steven TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - MERCATOR
14. VERMELTFOORT Coen RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM
15. JARC Blaz TEAM NETAPP
16. FRANCOIS Jurgen COLBA SUPERANO HAM
17. JANS Roy AN POST SEAN KELLY TEAM
18. DHOLLANDER Kristof KON. W.C. DE RUPELSPURTERS BOOM
19. BOSMANS Wietse BKCP - POWERPLUS
20. VAN DER ZWET Arno KOGA CYCLING TEAM
21. WELLENS Bart TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM
22. VAN TRIJP Jurgen LOTTO BELISOL U23
23. MCNALLY Mark AN POST - SEAN KELLY
24. BREYNE Jonathan LANDBOUWKREDIET
25. DE ROOS Robby TEAM ALIPLAST
26. CAPPELLE Andy ACCENT JOBS-WILLEMS VERANDA´S
27. VAN HOLDERBEKE Mathias COLBA SUPERANO HAM
28. PEETERS Kevin LANDBOUWKREDIET
29. BAESTAENS Vincent LANDBOUWKREDIET
30. PEETERS Rob TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM
31. ADAMS Joeri TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM
32. WAEYTENS Zico TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - MERCATOR
33. VANDENBOGAERDE Jens JONG VLAANDEREN
34. VERBEKE Stijn TEAM ALIPLAST
35. VAN HOECKE Gijs TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - MERCATOR
36. BENNETT Sam AN POST
37. SPRENGERS Thomas LOTTO BELISOL U23
998. VAN KESSEL Corne TWC HET SNELLE WIEL
998. JOUFFROY Arnaud TELENET - FIDEA
998. VANDEKINDEREN Jens TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM
998. PEETERS Daniel TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM
998. RUSLI Amir Mustafa DRAPAC CYCLING
998. THOMPSON Peter DRAPAC CYCLING
998. VAN CAMP Jeroen WETTERSE DAKWERKEN-AUTOGLAS WETTEREN CT
998. CARTON Laurent COLBA SUPERANO HAM
998. VEREECKEN Nicolas LOTTO BELISOL U23
998. BOSSUYT Matthias SUNWEB-REVOR
998. BUEKEN Joeri LANDBOUWKREDIET
998. CALLEBAUT Kevin TEAM ALIPLAST
998. SPRAGG James GEOFCO
998. TANNER Jake GEOFCO
998. AMORISON Frédéric LANDBOUWKREDIET
998. VANBILSEN Kenneth AN POST SEAN KELLY TEAM
998. STILITE Mikaël GEOFCO VILLE D´ALGER
998. GROEN Ike CYCLINGTEAM DE RIJKE
998. DE ROOZE Niels FUJI TEST TEAM
998. VANTOMME Maxime KATUSHA TEAM
998. GOOVAERTS Tom COLBA SUPERANO HAM
998. VERCRUYCE Jim COLBA SUPERANO HAM
998. SUAREZ MARTINEZ Kevin COLBA SUPERANO HAM
998. GHYLLEBERT Pieter AN POST SEAN KELLY TEAM
998. MERLIER Tim SUNWEB-REVOR
998. PAUWELS Kevin SUNWEB-REVOR
998. VANBECELAERE Tom COLBA SUPERANO HAM
998. LELEU Antoine IDEMASPORT - BIO WANZE
998. BOVERIE Jonathan IDEMASPORT - BIO WANZE
998. MIDLARSKY Mike CHIPOTLE DEVELOPMENT TEAM
998. VERMEERSCH Gianni BKCP - POWERPLUS
998. VANTHOURENHOUT Michael BKCP - POWERPLUS
998. JUODVALKIS Egidijus LANDBOUWKREDIET
998. BERNATONIS Marius TUSNAD CYCLING TEAM
998. SIMUNEK Radomir BKCP POWER PLUS
998. VAN DER POEL David BKCP - POWERPLUS
998. MEISEN Marcel BKCP - POWERPLUS
998. PETRUS Lubomir BKCP POWER PLUS
998. WALSLEBEN Philipp BKCP - POWERPLUS
998. DRUYTS Gerry EFC-OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK.STEP
998. DESMECHT David LOTTO BELISOL U23
998. VAN HECKE Preben TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - MERCATOR
998. VANOVERBERGHE Arthur TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - MERCATOR
998. BARBE Koen LANDBOUWKREDIET
998. VAN DRIESSCHE Kjell EFC-OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK.STEP
998. AERNOUTS Jim SUNWEB-REVOR
998. BRAET Vinnie SUNWEB-REVOR
998. VAN MELSEN Kevin ACCENT JOBS-WILLEMS VERANDA´S
998. SCHETS Steve JONG VLAANDEREN
998. MOULD Jonathan AN POST - SEAN KELLY
998. DOWNEY Sean AN POST SEAN KELLY
998. LAW Scott AN POST
998. COUDENYS Wesley DMC- CYCLING TEAM
998. ANCIAUX Maxime IDEMASPORT - BIO WANZE
998. KOPECKY Seppe CYCLING 2011
998. FRUYTIER James TEAM ALIPLAST
998. STERCK Gunter WIELERSPORTVER. ARTEVELDE VZW GENT
998. WAUTERS Willem LOTTO BELISOL U23
998. VANBESIEN Thomas LOTTO BELISOL U23
998. BAUGNIES Jérôme TEAM NETAPP
998. VAN STAEYEN Kevin TEAM ALIPLAST
998. VERNAECKT Thomas GEOFCO VILLE D´ALGER
998. VAN COMPERNOLLE Kenneth STYLE & CONCEPT
998. VAN RAEMDONCK Kevin TEAM ALIPLAST
998. VANLANDSCHOOT James ACCENT JOBS-WILLEMS VERANDA´S
998. BEELEN Sven SUNWEB-REVOR
998. DE GREYT Willem WIELERSPORTVER. ARTEVELDE VZW GENT
998. VAN STEENBERGHEN Jori BOFROST-PRORACE CYCLING TEAM
998. MC CONVAY Connor AN POST
998. GRAND Arnaud TELENET - FIDEA
998. STOFFERIS Rieno WIELERSPORTVER. ARTEVELDE VZW GENT
998. DE BOCK Stijn CYCLING TEAM SOENENS-CONSTRUKT GLAS
998. SMET Jochem MIRMIL CYCLING TEAM
998. BROECKX Stig LOTTO BELISOL U23
998. VUEGEN Ludovic T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON
998. BOEYKENS Gertjan W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
998. VERHELST Louis EFC-OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK.STEP
998. KEISSE Iljo OMEGA PHARMA-QUICKSTEP
998. DE WORTELAER Serge IDEMASPORT - BIO WANZE
998. BIHEL César TEAM DIFFERDANGE - MAGIC-SPORTFOOD.DE
998. DE WILDE Sjef ACCENT JOBS-WILLEMS VERANDA´S
998. VERKINDEREN Frederik LOTTO BELISOL U23
998. DE BOEY Jonas WIELERTEAM WAASLAND VZW
998. CARDOEN Henryk GEOFCO VILLE D´ALGER
998. SCHEIRLINCKX Bert GEOFCO VILLE D´ALGER
998. FLAHAUT Denis ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE
998. CORDEEL Pieter BIANCHI-LOTTO-NIEUWE HOOP TIELEN VZW
998. CORDEEL Sander LOTTO-BELISOL
998. TEN HARTOG Guy WIELERSPORTVER. ARTEVELDE VZW GENT
998. BRUYERE Bruno AFDELING OOST-VLAANDEREN WBV - VZW
998. VIERBERGEN Lars KOGA CYCLING TEAM
998. RABOU Thomas COMPETITIVE CYCLIST RACING TEAM
Close