1. 5 PICHLER Peter AUT19690112 Elite UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol 18 5
2. 1 EISEL Bernhard AUT19810217 Elite Sky Procycling 9 2
3. 140 RETTNER Rainer GER19890519 Elite RSC Auto Brosch Kempten 9 3
4. 29 GRAF Andreas AUT19850807 Elite RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein 5 1
5. 17 FANKHAUSER Clemens AUT19850902 Elite Tirol Cycling Team 5 15
6. 3 GRASMANN Christian GER19810316 Elite Rudy Project Racing Team 5 31
7. 121 HESSELBARTH David GER19880604 Elite RV Pfeil Neuötting 2 6
8. 143 BAUMGARTEN Hannes GER19861205 Elite RSV Irschenberg 2 16
9. 33 RIEBENBAUER Werner AUT19740707 Elite RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein 0 7
10. 14 WILDAUER Christian AUT19690725 Elite UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol 0 8
11. 61 MEZGEC Luka SLO19880627 Elite Sava - KK Kranj 0 9
12. 103*GASSER Gian Marco SUI19910217 U23 Team Hörmann 0 11
13. 139 SIMAN Hans GER19690924 Elite RSC Auto Brosch Kempten 0 12
14. 27*WEISS Martin AUT19910415 U23 Tirol Cycling Team 0 13
15. 34 STOIBER Lukas AUT19891117 Elite RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein 0 14
16. 20*KUEN Maximilian AUT19920526 U23 Tirol Cycling Team 0 18
17. 135 KLEIN Richard GER19880427 Elite RSC Auto Brosch Kempten 0 19
18. 2 DENIFL Stefan AUT19870920 Elite Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 0 22
19. 6 STARZENGRUBER Harald AUT19810411 Elite UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol 0 24
20. 19*KAPELLER Hannes AUT19900529 U23 Tirol Cycling Team 0 29
21. 138 KOTULLA Jürgen GER19730224 Elite RSC Auto Brosch Kempten -20 10
22. 136 BURKHARD Max GER19870620 Elite RSC Auto Brosch Kempten -20 20
23. 114 HERBST Wilhelm GER19850413 Elite Radsportverein 1948 Traunstein E.V. -20 21
24. 70* EGLIN Joel SUI19900310 U23 MACA LOCA SCOTT Cycling Team -20 23
25. 72*ANDRES Christian SUI19900117 U23 MACA LOCA SCOTT Cycling Team -20 25
26. 99 AUBERT Romain SUI19880304 Elite Team Hörmann -20 26
27. 52*MATZNER Stefan AUT19930424 U23 ARBÖ Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer -20 27
28. 108 GRÜNWALDER Lukas AUT19900802 Elite ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld -20 28
29. 50*HASIBEDER Thomas AUT19900825 U23 ARBÖ Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer -20 30
30. 109* IMREK Christopher AUT19910411 U23 Die NÖ Rad Union -20 32
31. 51*KENDLER Benedikt GER19921009 U23 ARBÖ Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer -40 4
32. 12 VOGL Mathias GER19880720 Elite UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol -40 17
33. 142*MUNTEANU Constantin ROM19900214 U23 UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol -760 33
Das Kommissarskollegium
Anzahl der Starter: 83
Ausgeschiedene Fahrer: 50
Nicht am Start: 58
Close