1 Julie BRESSET FRA 23 1:29:17 250 250
2 Irina KALENTIEVA RUS 35 1:29:46 200 200
3 Katerina NASH CZE 35 1:30:05 160 160
4 Georgia GOULD USA 32 1:30:16 150 150
5 Blaza KLEMENCIC SLO 32 1:30:16 140 140
6 Catharine PENDREL CAN 32 1:30:27 130 130
7 Maja WLOSZCZOWSKA POL 29 1:30:34 120 120
8 Gunn-Rita DAHLE FLESJAA NOR 39 1:30:49 110 110
9 Marie-Helene PREMONT CAN 35 1:31:28 100 100
10 Emily BATTY CAN 24 1:32:13 95 95
11 Katrin LEUMANN SUI 30 1:32:26 90 90
12 Nathalie SCHNEITTER SUI 26 1:32:38 85 85
13 Eva LECHNER ITA 27 1:32:43 80 80
14 Adelheid MORATH GER 28 1:32:58 78 78
15 Alexandra ENGEN SWE 24 1:33:01 76 76
16 Tereza HURIKOVA CZE 25 1:33:09 74 74
17 Sabine SPITZ GER 41 1:33:27 72 72
18 Marielle SANER-GUINCHARD SUI 35 1:33:38 70 70
19 Nataliya KROMPETS UKR 25 1:33:44 68 68
20 Annie LAST GBR 22 1:34:02 66 66
21 Pauline FERRAND PREVOT FRA 20 1:34:25 64 64
22 Rosara JOSEPH NZL 30 1:34:43 62 62
23 Sabrina ENAUX FRA 34 1:34:55 60 60
24 Esther SÜSS SUI 38 1:35:25 58 58
25 Elisabeth OSL AUT 27 1:35:45 56 56
26 Karen HANLEN NZL 32 1:36:01 54 54
27 Magdalena SADLECKA POL 30 1:36:20 52 52
28 Lucie CHAINEL-LEFEVRE FRA 29 1:36:38 50 50
29 Lene BYBERG NOR 30 1:36:58 48 48
30 Heather IRMIGER USA 33 1:37:03 46 46
31 Mary MCCONNELOUG USA 41 1:37:04 44 44
32 Sarah KOBA SUI 28 1:37:19 42 42
33 Anne TERPSTRA NED 21 1:37:30 40 40
34 Vera ANDREEVA RUS 24 1:37:41 38 38
35 Kathrin STIRNEMANN SUI 23 1:37:47 36 36
36 Janka STEVKOVA SVK 36 1:37:51 34 34
37 Lea DAVISON USA 29 1:37:53 32 32
38 Cécile RAVANEL FRA 31 1:37:56 30 30
39 Judy FREEMAN USA 38 1:38:04 29 29
40 Amanda SIN CAN 35 1:38:06 28 28
41 Elisabeth BRANDAU GER 27 1:38:28 27 27
42 Laura TURPIJN NED 34 1:38:32 26 26
43 Julie KRASNIAK FRA 24 1:38:51 25 25
44 Jean Ann BERKENPAS CAN 28 1:38:55 24 24
45 Silke SCHMIDT GER 25 1:39:06 23 23
46 Heidi SANDSTO ROSAASEN NOR 29 1:39:12 22 22
47 Corina GANTENBEIN SUI 26 1:39:58 21 21
48 Tanja ZAKELJ SLO 24 1:40:09 20 20
49 Qinglan SHI CHN 26 1:40:17 19 19
50 Githa MICHIELS BEL 29 1:40:54 18 18
51 Hanna KLEIN GER 25 1:40:55 17 17
52 Rowena FRY AUS 30 1:41:30 16 16
53 Pavla HAVLIKOVA CZE 29 1:42:10 15 15
54 Anja GRADL GER 26 1:42:53 14 14
55 Jenni KING AUS 33 1:43:26 13 13
56 Katherine O'SHEA AUS 33 1:43:42 12 12
57 Mikaela KOFMAN CAN 23 1:43:45 11 11
58 Pavlina SULCOVA CZE 26 1:44:42 10 10
59 Samantha SANDERS RSA 29 1:45:10 9 9
60 Anna VILLAR ARGENTE ESP 29 1:45:41 8 8
61 Zephanie BLASI USA 36 3 3
62 Nicoletta DE JAGER NED 29 3 3
63 Fanny BOURDON FRA 23 3 3
64 Chloe WOODRUFF USA 25 3 3
65 Lucie VESELA CZE 27 3 3
66 Ivonne KRAFT GER 42 3 3
67 Michalina ZIOLKOWSKA POL 28 3 3
68 Maxine FILBY GBR 32 3 3
69 Tracy MOSELEY GBR 33 3 3
70 Angelica EDVARDSSON SWE 23 3 3
71 Rie KATAYAMA JPN 33 3 3
72 Krista PARK USA 38 3 3
73 Elisa Maria GARCIA CHI 44 3 3
74 Erica ZAVETA USA 23 3 3
75 Ana ZUPAN SLO 25 3 3
76 Judith POLLINGER ITA 24 3 3
77 Joanne CLAY GBR 27 3 3
DNF Laura METZLER FRA 26
DNF Caroline MANI FRA 25
DNF Elisabeth SVEUM NOR 23
DNF Aleksandra DAWIDOWICZ POL 25
DNF Anna SZAFRANIEC POL 31
DNF Catherine VIPOND CAN 27
DNF Katarzyna SOLUS-MISKOWICZ POL 24
DNF Inbar RONEN ISR 39
DNS Lee CRAIGIE GBR 34
DNS Daniela STORCH GER 26
DNS Anneke BEERTEN NED 30
DNS Joanna PETTERSON USA 33
Close