1 210 David Maree NEOTEL 4:23:48
2 199 Hanlo Kachelhoffer Harmony Cycling Club 4:23:52
3 204 Willie Smit Cycle Lab Super Cycling Club 4:23:53
4 197 Jason Bakke Team House Of Paint 4:24:09
5 224 James Perry PENINSULA CYCLING 4:24:25
6 198 Johann Rabie BONITAS 4:24:38
7 117 Julius Cobbett Cycle Nation 4:24:45
8 226 Jaco Ferreira Team Computer Smith 4:25:34
9 219 Ian Mcleod BONITAS 4:25:38
10 209 Richard Baxter HOUSE OF PAINT 4:26:04
11 208 Nolan Hoffman EXEL RACING TEAM 4:26:42
12 160 Adolph Krige BIONIC CYCLE CLUB 4:27:19
13 173 Rohan Du Plooy Select Cycling 4:27:24
14 183 Ignus Oosthuizen Velo Cycling Club 4:27:36
15 171 Kevin Patten Select Cycling 4:27:48
16 185 Barend Jansen Team Computer Smith 4:27:52
17 232 Johannes Jooste Western Wheelers 4:28:10
18 1125 Neil Bolton Northcliff Cycles 4:28:13
19 220 Luthanda Kaka BONITAS 4:28:17
20 184 Quentin Gordon Top Club Demacon Eoh 4:28:26
21 170 Viehann Du Plessis ASG u/23 4:28:29
22 201 Hendrik Kruger Cycle Lab Super Cycling Club 4:28:50
23 221 Willem Dreyer Peleton Racing Club 4:28:52
24 200 Tyler Day Western Wheelers 4:29:06
25 228 Christoff van Heerden Northcliff Cycles 4:29:07
26 161 Lionel Moolman BIONIC CYCLE CLUB 4:29:39
27 181 Quintus Writes 4:29:56
28 222 Peter - Lee Jefferies FREZZA PASTA - MONTEGRAPPA ENG 4:29:58
29 207 Myles Van Musschenbroek BRING IT ON CYCLING CLUB 4:30:33
30 163 Guillaume De Beer Queens 4:30:39
31 180 Willie Van Zyl ENGEN CYCLING 4:31:17
32 224 Alex Pavlov Northcliff Cycles 4:31:38
33 359 Tiaan Kannemeyer A[S]G ELITE 4:32:03
34 68 Hansie Joubert Velo Cycling Club 4:32:29
35 68 Jacques Fullard Velo Cycling Club 4:32:30
36 457 Bruce Ellison Cresta Wheelers 4:32:58
37 212 Clint Hendriks TOYOTA CLUB 4:33:40
38 179 Paul Van Zweel Cycle Lab Super Cycling Club 4:34:18
39 158 Petri Strydom Team Computer Smith 4:36:46
40 167 Luqmaan Hoosen TOP CLUB BIONIC V-OFFICE 4:38:29
41 138 Kent Main Northcliff Cycles 4:40:00
42 162 Henro Van Rooyen Springs Wheelers 4:40:05
43 172 Rian Gouws Mr Price 4:40:06
44 211 William Bush TOYOTA CLUB 4:40:07
45 175 Jacques Greeff Toplay DIY Superstore 4:42:41
46 166 Johan Scheepers BIONIC CYCLE CLUB 4:43:20
47 227 Jadrie Piefers Northcliff Cycles 4:44:26
48 135 Darryl Cowlard FLEET 4:46:41
49 150 Pierre Goues 4:47:14
50 159 Casper Moodie BIONIC CYCLE CLUB 4:47:50
51 46 Patrick Hibbins Cycle Lab Super Cycling Club 4:47:56
52 46 Jay Spendley Cycle Lab Super Cycling Club 4:47:57
53 182 Henning Jooste Speke 4:48:51
54 548 Anton Duvenage Phakisa Vets Cycling Team 4:51:37
55 403 Samuel De Swardt EDENGLEN CYCLE CLUB 4:51:41
56 141 Ian Pienaar Team Computer Smith 4:52:10
57 409 Gerhard Wessels Team Boss Logistics 4:52:13
58 506 Marthinus Scheepers Autum Star\ Air Chilla Vets Team 4:52:43
59 549 Lionel Scholtz Pretoria Polisie Fietsry 4:53:24
60 24 Jeremy Maccelari Cycle Lab Super Cycling Club 4:53:43
61 24 Martin Raubenheimer Cycle Lab Super Cycling Club 4:53:44
62 512 Kevin Prinsloo Cycle Lab Super Cycling Club 4:53:51
63 340 Carl Lotter Cycle Lab Super Cycling Club 4:54:15
64 321 Stephen Cooke COMPLETE CYCLIST 4:54:30
65 205 Cor Lombaard Hartbeespoort 4:56:02
66 287 Albert Olivier 4:56:22
67 104 Stuart Emslie 4:56:55
68 133 Juan Langeveldt Potchefstroom 4:57:32
68 41 Hendrik Van Huyssteen Select Cycling 4:57:32
70 289 Gareth Rees Northcliff Cycles 4:57:52
71 307 Jacques Van Der Merwe Cycle Lab Super Cycling Club 4:57:59
72 1060 Olivier Leon 4:58:03
73 451 Danie Hattingh sunward slip streamers 4:58:04
74 326 Morne Groenewald Team Bishops Auto Spares 4:58:06
75 328 Rory Farmer CGC Direct 4:58:23
76 369 Johann Spengler Cycle Lab Super Cycling Club 4:58:29
77 593 Andre Richards Speke 4:58:41
78 416 Frikkie Viljoen Team Boss Logistics 4:58:45
79 445 Martin Pretorius Team @Slab 4:58:46
80 325 Dean Puntis Team Bishops auto spares 4:58:52
81 553 Conor Mcgrath Germiston Wheelers 4:59:03
82 592 Ian Gray Cycle Link 4:59:04
83 66 George De Gouveia Health & Sports Zone Cycling Club 4:59:56
84 611 Awie Hattingh Potgietersrus AC 4:59:57
85 982 Willem Van Den Berg Jock Cycle Club 5:00:08
86 378 Bongani Enock Mosia Harrismith 5:00:23
87 35 Pierre Van Den Heever BIONIC CYCLE CLUB 5:00:42
88 999 Siegfried Hamman Legogote Villagers 5:00:44
89 154 Dieter Leleu 5:01:05
90 1056 Adriaan Beukes Phakisa Vets Cycling Team 5:01:25
91 997 Chris Rossouw Cycle Lab Super Cycling Club 5:01:52
92 1109 Bert Stoel CENTURION CYCLING CLUB 5:02:03
93 473 Marius Stevens Sunward Slipstreamers 5:02:03
94 1012 Kevin Record Select Cycling 5:02:06
95 945 Ricky Peixoto ESKOM TSI CYCLING 5:02:12
96 447 Sean Wheeler Germiston Wheelers 5:02:17
97 564 Mark Linington Club 100 5:02:18
98 922 Manfred Reinhart Kempton Park CC 5:02:18
99 583 Jaco Oosthuizen Velo Cycling Club 5:02:37
100 1019 Adriaan Stander Cycle Lab Super Cycling Club 5:02:52
101 1070 Stephan Spaan Cresta Wheelers 5:02:54
102 364 Pieter Avenant Esmero Cycling Club 5:03:04
103 1054 Herman Wessels Wadeville Steel 5:03:06
104 349 Julien Van Der Pluym New Balance AC EP 5:03:38
105 338 David Wilson SANDF 5:03:42
106 134 Arthur Verhage Cycle Lab Super Cycling Club 5:03:54
107 1036 Christo Matthee Pretoria Military Cycling Club 5:03:56
108 365 Gamza Karriem Esmero Cycling Club 5:04:13
109 277 Philip Fourie Team Computer Smith 5:04:42
110 588 Christopher Van Rooyen Velo Cycling Club 5:05:04
111 575 Neil Trueman Cycle Lab Super Cycling Club 5:05:14
112 556 Cloete Murray Select Cycling 5:05:16
113 531 Denton Claassens EDENGLEN CYCLE CLUB 5:05:23
114 493 Bertie J Van Zyl Le Club 5:05:25
115 572 Albert Roux Cycle Lab Super Cycling Club 5:05:31
116 1093 Graham Miller Cycle Lab Super Cycling Club 5:05:40
117 616 Mark Scriven Cycle Lab Super Cycling Club 5:05:54
118 482 Johan Stroh Psycle Maniacs Cycling Club 5:06:07
119 1110 Mick Berry Northcliff Cycles 5:06:20
120 55 Chris Cronje 5:06:34
121 449 Casper Badenhorst EASTREM 5:06:40
122 636 Jan Olivier Speke 5:07:07
123 26 Nicholaas Du Preez EDENGLEN CYCLE CLUB 5:07:10
124 299 Bruce Sebregts Club 100 5:07:13
125 1055 Phillip Van Rensburg 5:07:30
126 1 Gavin Mackintosh Club 100 5:07:32
127 101 Anthony Burns Sunward Slipstreamers 5:07:43
128 298 Deon Gaul DCB Logistics 5:08:29
129 363 Heinrich Meyer Esmero Cycling Club 5:08:44
130 61 Andrew Bowker BIONIC CYCLE CLUB 5:09:03
131 253 Timothy Nicholls Sunward Slipstreamers 5:09:42
132 389 Sarel Lubbe P & L Hardware Cycling Club 5:09:51
133 579 Hennie De Beer CENTURION CYCLING CLUB 5:09:53
134 1117 Theo Crous Velo Cycling Club 5:10:22
135 1059 Ian Jones Team Computer Smith 5:10:29
136 995 Antony Robert Klette Cycle Lab Super Cycling Club 5:10:31
137 528 Frans Hansen Mugg and Bean 5:10:32
138 954 Bryce Whittle Select Cycling 5:10:35
139 1220 Martin Oberholster Cycle Lab Super Cycling Club 5:10:37
140 504 Pieter Grimbeek LPCC 5:10:57
141 57 Marco Swart Club 100 5:10:59
142 511 Riaan Nagel Cycle Lab Super Cycling Club 5:11:09
143 567 David Graham Cycle Lab Super Cycling Club 5:11:17
144 312 Danie Mare Team Computer Smith 5:12:08
145 949 Adriaan Grobbelaar EDENGLEN CYCLE CLUB 5:12:50
146 903 Nic Swart Sunward Slipstreamers 5:13:02
147 64 Roberto Gnudi Panda Cycling Club 5:13:37
148 1079 David Fourie Arete Sport Club 5:13:37
149 412 Johan Stemmett Club 100 5:14:00
150 285 Charlie Swart Tzaneen Cycling Club 5:14:06
151 344 Gareth Stretch Velo Cycling Club 5:14:30
152 153 Gareth Jones Team Computer Smith 5:14:54
153 322 Barend Wartington Polokwane Pedallers 5:14:57
154 526 Andrew Dean EDENGLEN CYCLE CLUB 5:15:07
155 604 Duncan Brown Cycle Lab Super Cycling Club 5:15:16
156 533 Bennie Pearson CENTURION CYCLING CLUB 5:15:40
157 601 Roy Brennon Nedbank 5:15:49
158 514 Gary Swartz Germiston Wheelers 5:16:13
159 350 Juan Von Willigh BIONIC CYCLE CLUB 5:16:18
160 519 Gerrit Visser Cradle Crawlers Cycling Club 5:16:22
161 123 Gerrie Peyper P & L Hardware Cycling Club 5:16:28
162 168 Armin Snygans KUMBA CYCLING CLUB 5:16:45
163 517 Guillaume Thys Erasmus CRADLE CRAWLERS CYCLING CLUB 5:16:56
164 521 Thabiso Isaac Makoena MALUTI WHEELERS 5:16:59
165 30 Allen Liversage Select Cycling 5:17:13
166 627 Zakariya Adams Esmero Cycling Club 5:17:24
167 1000 Lucas Breedt MUTISPORT RUSTENBURG 5:17:44
168 1106 Greg Hill Club 100 5:17:57
169 550 Andrew Costello PHAKISA CYCLING CLUB 5:18:04
170 513 Motsie Jacob Lempe MALUTI WHEELERS 5:18:22
171 345 Jared Gemmell Tour D\'XTC 5:18:43
172 1013 Michael Walker DCB Logistics 5:18:58
173 353 Thinus Peyper 5:19:06
174 40 Dawid Pieterse Speke 5:19:07
175 40 Werner Best Speke 5:19:07
176 465 Anton Van Reenen 5:19:31
177 375 Grant Magid 5:19:55
178 272 Neels Griessel Sunward slipstreamers 5:20:06
179 463 Jeffrey Botha Polokwane Pedallers 5:20:52
180 1094 Aubrey Litkie Cycle Lab Super Cycling Club 5:21:30
181 164 Heinro Malan Cycle Lab Super Cycling Club 5:21:51
182 498 Theo Pretorius 5:21:56
183 991 Martin Hayward Velo Cycling Club 5:22:42
184 530 Steven Andrews Cycle Lab Super Cycling Club 5:23:03
185 255 Pieter Dorland Westgate Wheelers 5:23:14
186 131 Hendrik Van Huyssteen Select Cycling 5:23:27
187 1009 Marthinus Els Team Computer Smith 5:23:48
188 1049 Piet Van Niekerk Select Cycling 5:23:49
189 602 Ferdinand Fullard Harmony Cycling Club 5:23:57
190 360 Ryan Hendriks MIDRAND COUNTRY CYCLISTS 5:24:21
191 319 David Price EDENGLEN CYCLE CLUB 5:24:21
192 276 Glen Davies Kempton Park CC 5:24:24
193 626 Marius Smit P & L Hardware Cycling Club 5:24:56
194 1116 Reinhard Raschke Cbist Racing Team 5:25:04
195 595 Alfred Horne CENTURION CYCLING CLUB 5:25:06
196 268 Iain Evans TEAM EDENGLEN 5:25:12
197 1072 Willie Rossouw Speke 5:25:13
198 558 Denver Beukes MIDRAND COUNTRY CYCLISTS 5:25:34
199 430 Dale Joss Select Cycling 5:25:35
200 1001 Chris Prinsloo CENTURION CYCLING CLUB 5:26:07
Close