1 Magnus BøRRESEN* NOR IF Frøy 00:06:04
2 Stian REMME NOR Joker Merida +00:04
3 Andreas LANDA* NOR IF Frøy +00:04
4 Fredrik Strand GALTA NOR Stavanger SK +00:10
5 Håvard J. BLIKRA* NOR Sparebanken Vest - Ridley +00:13
6 Sigurd NESSET* NOR IF Frøy +00:19
7 Johan Fredrik Øxnevad ZIESLER* NOR Sparebanken Vest - Ridley +00:23
8 Jon Roberto Mercado SLAGSVOLD NO Grenland SK +00:23
9 Stian SAUGSTAD* NOR Team Ringeriks-Kraft +00:25
10 Martin Notøy NEVSTAD NOR Nesset CK +00:25
11 Martin UTHUS* NOR Team Ringeriks-Kraft +00:27
12 Sondre Gjerdevik SøRTVEIT* NOR Joker Merida +00:27
13 Kristoffer Sommer WORMSEN* NOR Asker CK +00:29
14 Kristian DYRNES NOR Sandnes SK +00:31
15 August JENSEN* NOR Bodø CK +00:31
16 Tor Inge ESPELAND NOR Sandnes SK +00:33
17 Kristoffer Aase VABø* NOR Sandnes SK +00:35
18 Tommy Frengen EVENSEN* NOR TVK +00:36
19 Jørgen EIDE* NOR Hardanger SK +00:38
20 Lars STENSLøKKEN NOR Lillehammer CK +00:38
21 Jonas ORSET* NOR IF Frøy +00:40
22 Daniel Slåtto GOMNES* NOR Team Ringeriks-Kraft +00:41
23 Frode Birkeland SOLBERG NOR Sparebanken Vest - Ridley +00:43
24 Amund DYRNES* NOR Sandnes SK +00:44
25 Jørgen LUND* NOR Bergen CK +00:44
26 Thomas SOLHEIM NOR Hardanger SK +00:45
27 Ola SKATVEDT NOR Eidsvoll SK +00:45
28 Elias Angell SPIKSETH* NOR Grenland SK +00:45
29 Christian HANNESTAD NOR Ringerike SK +00:48
30 Max Emil KøRNER* NOR IF Frøy +00:49
31 Aslak Sørensen VæRNES* NOR Team Ringeriks-Kraft +00:52
32 Esben Sørensen GULLINGSRUD NOR Ringerike SK +00:57
33 Henrik Steen HAUGEN NOR Ringerike SK +00:59
34 Kjetil Andreas ERTSåS NOR TVK +01:00
35 Adrian Aas STIEN NOR TVK +01:02
36 Arne Gunnar ENSRUD NOR Lillehammer CK +01:02
37 Børge GODEJORD* NOR Nesset CK +01:02
38 Ole Martin ØLMHEIM* NOR Sparebanken Vest - Ridley +01:05
39 Espen Halvorsen BJøRGAN* NOR TVK +01:05
40 Frans-Leonard MARKASKARD* NOR Team Ringeriks-Kraft +01:11
41 Kenneth BREDESEN NOR Førde CK +01:12
42 Ola Inge DRøPPING NOR Nesset CK +01:12
43 Martin RøEGGEN NOR Sportsklubben Rye +01:12
44 Vegard FREDHEIM NOR Lillehammer CK +01:16
45 Tore BJELLAND NOR Sandnes SK +01:16
46 Phan Åge HAUGåRD NOR Asker CK +01:17
47 Stian Lie HåKENRUD* NOR Asker CK +01:17
48 Gøran BOLLESTAD* NOR Sandnes SK +01:17
49 Jon Einar BERGSLAND NOR Grenland SK +01:23
50 Jon Arne GAUNDAL* NOR TVK +01:25
51 Harald CAMERON NOR Asker CK +01:25
52 Jørn FJELDAVLIE NO Grenland SK +01:31
53 Martin GUSTAVSEN NOR Team Østfold KF +01:34
54 Alexander Sandvik FINNESAND* NOR Sandnes SK +01:39
55 Daniel Egeland JARSTø* NOR Sparebanken Vest - Ridley +01:44
56 Ole Henrik SOMBY NOR Sirma IL +01:44
57 Dag Julius MOE NOR Sportsklubben Rye +01:44
58 Lars Erik GRANLY NOR Team Østfold KF +01:51
59 Sondre Jensen FJæLBERG NOR Sandnes SK +01:55
60 Rob WING US IF Frøy +02:11
61 Eirik Kasa JARLSETH* NO Team Ringeriks-Kraft +04:28
- Edgar EIDSHEIM NOR Nesset CK DNS
- Filip EIDSHEIM* NOR Sparebanken Vest - Ridley DNS
- Otto EIKESET NOR Fana IL Sykkel DNS
- Ola ELFMARK* NOR Asker CK DNS
- Vegard ELIASSEN* NO Nesset CK DNS
- Kristian ELIASSEN* NO Nesset CK DNS
- Magnus Røysum ESPELAND NOR Nesset CK DNS
- Marius Andre HAFSåS* NOR Team Ringeriks-Kraft DNS
- Eirik Oskari HALVORSEN NOR Bergen CK DNS
- Dan Erik HANSEN* NOR Bergen CK DNS
- Roy HEGREBERG NOR Sparebanken Vest - Ridley DNS
- Daniel HJøRNEVIK NOR Åsane Cykle Klubb - Sykkel DNS
- Morten JAHR NOR Eidsvoll SK DNS
- Sebastian Ferner JOHANSEN* NOR Asker CK DNS
- Øyvind MYRVOLD NOR Lillehammer CK DNS
- Magnus NORDAHL* NOR Asker CK DNS
- Alexander RANDIN* NOR Team Ringeriks-Kraft DNS
- Steinar RASMUSSEN* NOR IL Stjørdals-Blink DNS
- Jo Kogstad RINGHEIM* NO Asker CK DNS
- Jostein SANDVE* NOR Sandnes SK DNS
- Mikael SCHOU* NOR Team Ringeriks-Kraft DNS
- Jørgen Løkken SKAATAN* NOR Nanset IF Sykkel DNS
- Christofer STEVENSON SE Sparebanken Vest - Ridley DNS
- Tord Andre SUNDHAGEN NOR IF Frøy DNS
- Halvor Landmark TANDREVOLD NOR Sportsklubben Rye DNS
Close