1 Guillaume LEVARLET FRA SAU 26 4:01:01 8 8
2 Jonathan HIVERT FRA SAU 26 +55 5 5
3 Reto HOLLENSTEIN SUI VBG 26 +1:00 2 2
4 Romain HARDY FRA BSC 23 +1:00
5 Paul VOSS GER EDR 25 +1:00
6 Nicolas BALDO FRA ARH 27 +1:00
7 Sébastien REICHENBACH SUI ARH 22 +1:00
8 Daan OLIVIER NED RB3 19 +1:00
9 Lucas PERSSON SWE SWE 27 +1:00
10 Jerome MAINARD FRA 25 +1:00
11 Johan LE BON FRA BSC 21 +1:00
12 Guillaume MALLE FRA 26 +1:00
13 Morten KNUDSEN DEN CCD 30 +1:00
14 Perrig QUEMENEUR FRA EUC 27 +1:00
15 Maxime MEDEREL FRA AUB 31 +1:04
16 Julien ANTOMARCHI FRA LPM 27 +1:19
17 Moreno HOFLAND NED RB3 20 +1:55
18 Adrian SAEZ ESP ORB 25 +1:55
19 David CLARKE GBR EDR 32 +1:55
20 Robert PARTRIDGE GBR EDR 26 +1:55
21 Grégoire TARRIDE FRA LPM 20 +1:55
22 Noel MARTIN INFANTE ESP ORB 22 +1:55
23 Jonathan FUMEAUX SUI ARH 23 +1:55
24 Julien SIMON FRA SAU 26 +1:55
25 Sebastien FOURNET FAYARD FRA 26 +1:55
26 Aritz Bagües ESP ORB 22 +1:55
27 Benoît LUMINET FRA 37 +1:55
28 Anthony COLIN FRA RLM 26 +2:01
29 Florian LE CORRE FRA RLM 26 +2:03
30 Yohan CAUQUIL FRA LPM 26 +2:05
31 David BELDA GARCIA ESP VMC 28 +2:07
32 Ermanno CAPELLI ITA VBG 26 +2:43
33 Maarten DE JONGE NED EDR 26 +2:43
34 David ROSCH GER ARH 23 +2:43
35 Aymeric BRUNET FRA 28 +2:43
36 Thomas VAUBOURZEIX FRA LPM 22 +2:43
37 Nicky VAN DER LIJKE NED RB3 20 +5:30
38 Josef BENETSEDER AUT VBG 28 +5:30
39 Carlos VERONA QUINTANILLA ESP VMC 19 +5:40
40 Patrik MOREN SWE SWE 25 +5:40
41 Tom THILL LUX CCD 21 +5:40
42 Jean-Marc BIDEAU FRA BSC 27 +5:42
43 Jack ANDERSON AUS EDR 24 +5:42
44 Jerome COUSIN FRA EUC 22 +5:44
45 Ricardo GARCIA AMBROA ESP ORB 23 +8:29
46 Pascual ORENGO LOPEZ ESP VMC 22 +8:29
47 Dominik BRÄNDLE AUT VBG 22 +8:29
48 Romain CARDIS FRA 19 +12:05
DNF Laurent MANGEL FRA SAU 30
DNF Ludovic TURPIN FRA SAU 36
DNF Yannick TALABARDON FRA SAU 30
DNF Jasper BOVENHUIS NED RB3 20
DNF Wesley KREDER NED RB3 21
DNF Oscar RIESEBEEK NED RB3 19
DNF Benjamin GIRAUD FRA LPM 25
DNF Evaldas SISKEVICIUS LTU LPM 23
DNF Gael MALACARNE FRA BSC 25
DNF Renaud DION FRA BSC 33
DNF Armindo FONSECA FRA BSC 22
DNF Romain BACON FRA AUB 21
DNF Guillaume FAUCON FRA AUB 25
DNF Mathieu DRUJON FRA AUB 28
DNF Dimitri LE BOULCH FRA AUB 22
DNF Nicolas ROUSSEAU FRA AUB 28
DNF Mikel bizkarra ESP ORB 22
DNF Aritz ETXEBARRIA ESP ORB 23
DNF Gabriel CHAVANNE SUI ARH 19
DNF Simon PELLAUD SUI ARH 19
DNF Franck BOUYER FRA EUC 37
DNF Tony HUREL FRA EUC 24
DNF Guillaume LE FLOCH FRA EUC 26
DNF Kévin REZA FRA EUC 23
DNF Kevin LALOUETTE FRA RLM 27
DNF Alex MEENHORST NZL CCD 24
DNF Rudy LESSCHAEVE FRA CCD 26
DNF André BENOIT GER CCD 22
DNF Alexandre BLAIN FRA EDR 30
DNF Laurent DENONFOUX FRA 23
DNF Aurélien RIBET FRA 26
DNF Rémi SARREBOUBEE FRA 25
DNF Manuel ANTON ESP VMC 23
DNF Jérémy LEVEAU FRA 19
DNF Willy ROSEAU FRA 23
DNF Alexis ROMEDER FRA 21
DNF Stuart WIGHT CAN 19
DNF Linus DAHLBERG SWE SWE 24
DNF Lars ANDERSSON SWE SWE 23
DNF Mats ANDERSSON SWE SWE 21
DNF Jakob SÖDERGRANN SWE SWE 23
Close