1. 1 FRA19801208 MOUREY Francis FDJ 59:21,2 - -
2. 31 SUI19800510 NÄF Ralph Multivan Merida Biking Team Andwil 59:31,7 +0:10,5 +0:10,5
3. 3 SUI19841125 LANG Pirmin Team Delta Elite Aarburg 59:36,3 +0:15,0 +0:04,5
4. 2 SUI19840131 FLÜCKIGER Lukas TREK WORLD RACING Leimiswil 59:36,7 +0:15,4 +0:00,4
5. 45 SUI19820218 VOGEL Florian SCOTT- Swisspower MTB Racing Rapperswil-Jona 59:36,9 +0:15,7 +0:00,2
6. 16 SUI19840122 MOSER Andreas Zaunteam Mittelland/VC Bützberg Madiswil 59:38,0 +0:16,8 +0:01,1
7. 12 FRA19911020 DUMANCHIN Théo AMCBISONTINE VAIRE ARCIER 59:38,8 +0:17,5 +0:00,7
8. 48 ITA19841012 FONTANA Marco Aurelio Cannondale Factory Racing Fiorenzuola d'Arda (PC) 59:44,3 +0:23,0 +0:05,5
9. 5 SUI19860408 LANG Rene VMC Liestal/Helvetia, Rauber AG, Well&mo Möhlin 59:45,2 +0:23,9 +0:00,9
10. 17 SUI19881102 BRÜNGGER Nico EKZ Racing Team Illnau 59:47,3 +0:26,1 +0:02,1
11. 67 AUT19890828 GEISMAYR Daniel Team Souldis Dornbirn 59:48,3 +0:27,1 +0:01,0
12. 23 SUI19880927 FLÜCKIGER Mathias Team Trek World Racing Ochlenberg 59:50,2 +0:28,9 +0:01,8
13. 4 FRA19781113 COLOMBATTO Laurent AMCBisontine Besancon 59:53,2 +0:31,9 +0:02,9
14. 53 SUI19930801 FORSTER Lars tower sport vc eschenbach jona 1:00:50,8 +1:29,5 +0:57,5
15. 65 FRA19860304 PION Julien CSA Des Loges Equipe 1:01:15,2 +1:53,9 +0:24,4
16. 21 SUI19820416 GUJAN Martin Cannondale Factory Racing Mastrils 1:01:15,4 +1:54,1 +0:00,1
17. 62 FRA19870318 BOURGOIN Clement Charvieux Chavagneux 1:01:17,5 +1:56,3 +0:02,1
18. 64 FRA19891222 RULLIERE Melvin Charvieu Chavagneux France 1:01:32,8 +2:11,5 +0:15,2
19. 22 GER19810821 KAUFMANN Markus Niermann Saikls Cross Team Meckenbeuren 1:01:46,7 +2:25,5 +0:13,9
20. 11 BEL19850820 HOFMAN Bart Wielerbond Oost-Vlaanderen 1:01:47,2 +2:26,0 +0:00,4
21. 26 CZE19821114 EBERL Filipp 1:01:48,1 +2:26,9 +0:00,8
22. 10 GER19811116 GENZE Hannes Multivan Merida Biking Team 1:01:58,2 +2:37,0 +0:10,0
23. 34 SUI19850116 BAUMANN Jonas Focus-Bikes Oberdorf 1:02:16,1 +2:54,8 +0:17,8
24. 33 SUI19900222 WILDHABER Michael TowerSports-VC Eschenbach Wagen 1:02:20,6 +2:59,4 +0:04,5
25. 27 FRA19930203 BOUVARD Kévin Evian-Velo 1:02:29,0 +3:07,8 +0:08,4
26. 14 CZE19920809 BOROS Michal 1:02:39,8 +3:18,6 +0:10,8
27. 47 SUI19870718 GIGER Fabian Rabobank-Giant Offroad Team Rieden 1:02:40,3 +3:19,1 +0:00,4
28. 28 CZE19931215 SKALA Jakub 1:02:40,8 +3:19,5 +0:00,4
29. 66 SUI19911108 STIRNEMANN Matthias Thömus Racing Team Gänichen 1:02:57,1 +3:35,8 +0:16,2
30. 15 ITA19841212 PACCAGNELLA Thomas G.S.Work Service Brenta Bastia di Rovolon (PD) 1:03:15,0 +3:53,7 +0:17,8
31. 54 SUI19860820 ROHRBACH Nicola Alosen 1:03:16,9 +3:55,7 +0:01,9
32. 44 SUI19880405 WINTERBERG Lukas weishauptcycles.ch / VC Pfaffnau Roggliswil 1:03:51,8 +4:30,6 +0:34,8
33. 13 SUI19901110 WINTERBERG Michael weishaupt-cycles.ch Ezolzwil 1:04:12,2 +4:51,0 +0:20,4
34. 30 CZE19890816 MALIK Michal 1:04:41,1 +5:19,8 +0:28,8
35. 25 SUI19850410 CORMINBOEUF Yves BMC Mountainbike Racing Team Ménières 1:05:17,6 +5:56,4 +0:36,5
36. 60 SUI19860625 WYSS Marcel Team GEOX - TMC Münsingen 1:07:00,6 +7:39,3 +1:42,9
37. 20 SUI19910926 STÄUBLE Dario Fixträger - sicherheitsshop24.ch Gansingen 52:58,6 -2 LAMP -2 LAMP
38. 61 ITA19910521 FALASCHI Bryan Selle Italia Guerciotti La Chaux-de-Fonds 53:14,0 -2 LAMP +0:15,3
39. 41 SUI19870203 FREIBURGHAUS Sepp Thömus Racing Team Neuenegg 53:26,0 -2 LAMP +0:12,0
40. 7 SVK19730408 METLICKA Vaclav Johnson Control 53:26,9 -2 LAMP +0:00,8
41. 52 SUI19920120 CHAVANNE Gabriel Chambéry Cycliste Formation Burgdorf 47:33,4 -3 LAMP -1 LAMP
42. 35 SUI19881121 KURIGER Markus Tower Sports-VC Eschenbach Eschenbach 41:57,6 -4 LAMP -1 LAMP
43. 63 GER19870515 SCHNEIDER Sascha Radsportteam-Lutz Hohentengen 41:57,8 -4 LAMP +0:00,2
44. 24 SUI19890827 FREI Peter VC Hittnau Pfäffikon 41:58,6 -4 LAMP +0:00,7
45. 57 SUI19880328 FANGER Martin Giant Swiss SR-Suntour Ennetmoos 34:28,2 -5 LAMP -1 LAMP
46. 19 CZE19900813 ADEL Filip 36:24,0 -5 LAMP +1:55,7
47. 59 SUI19870822 MARGUET Tristan bike shop studer AAdorf weingarten 36:56,0 -5 LAMP +0:32,0
48. 8 SUI19920630 MÜLLER Lukas VC Steinmaur / Garage Uhlig Steinmaur 36:56,2 -5 LAMP +0:00,1
49. 46 ITA19911219 GUZZARDI David Lissone MTB 32:33,9 -6 LAMP -1 LAMP
DNF 9 GER19910705 SCHWEIZER Michael Stevens Racing Team Wangen im Allgäu DNF DNF DNF
DNF 43 CZE19810924 SOUKUP Josef Focus- Znojmo DNF DNF DNF
Close