N° Name UCI Code Team
1 VOS Marianne NED19870513 NEDERLAND BLOEIT
2 VAN PAASSEN Sanne NED19881027 BRAINWASH WIELERPLOEG
3 VAN DEN BRAND Daphny NED19780406 AA DRINK - LEONTIEN.NL CYCLING TEAM
4 DE BOER Sophie NED19901212 TELENET - FIDEA
5 VAN RIJEN Linda NED19880615 SKIL - KOGA
6 STULTIENS Sabrina NED19930708 BRAINWASH WIELERPLOEG
7 GRIMBERG Arenda NED19780310
8 HORMES Reza NED19670206 ORANGE BABIES CYCLING TEAM
9 VAN NIEUWPOORT Tessa NED19911230
12 SCHWEIZER Sabrina GER19900508 FOCUS MIG TEAM
14 BRUCHMANN Gesa GER19900523
15 MANI Caroline FRA19870118
16 FERRIER-BRUNEAU Christel FRA19790708 GAUSS
17 CHAINEL-LEFEVRE Lucie FRA19830702
18 MOREL PETITGIRARD Amélie FRA19890901
19 MOREL PETITGIRARD Marlène FRA19880502
20 VAXILLAIRE-DENUIT Stéphanie FRA19790615
21 HAVLIKOVA Pavla CZE19830420 TELENET - FIDEA
22 MIKULASKOVA Martina CZE19930813
23 WYMAN Helen GBR19810304 KONA FACTORY RACING
24 HARRIS Nikki GBR19861230 TELENET - FIDEA
25 DAY Gabriella GBR19841201
26 PAYTON Hannah GBR19940323
27 COMPTON Katherine USA19781203 RABOBANK - GIANT OFF-ROAD TEAM
28 DOMBROSKI Amy USA19870909 CRANKBROTHERS - THE RACE CLUB
29 ANTONNEAU Kaitlin USA19920101 CANNONDALE / CYCLOCROSSWORLD.COM
30 VARDAROS Christine USA19690719 BABOCO CYCLING TEAM
32 ACHERMANN Jasmin SUI19890707
33 MAURER Sabrina SUI19890504
34 CANT Sanne BEL19901008 BOXX VELDRITACADEMIE
35 VAN LOY Ellen BEL19800916
36 VANDERBEKEN Joyce BEL19840826
37 DE BIE - LEYTEN Nicole BEL19751111 TELENET - FIDEA
38 QUINTENS Hilde BEL19641002
39 THIJS Katrien BEL19850203
40 MAES Shana BEL19950202
41 VAN DE STEENE Kim BEL19860708
42 ROSSI Vania ITA19831003
43 ARZUFFI Alice Maria ITA19941119
44 ERLANDSSON Asa Maria SWE19740130
45 SNIHS Kajsa SWE19900119
47 THOMAS Vicki CAN19720413
48 FURMANE Madara LAT19921031
49 ARDAVE Lelde LAT19850422
50 HANSEN Nikoline DEN19870404
51 KLOPPENBURG Margriet Helena DEN19880118 N° Name UCI Code Team
1 VOS Marianne NED19870513 NEDERLAND BLOEIT
2 VAN PAASSEN Sanne NED19881027 BRAINWASH WIELERPLOEG
3 VAN DEN BRAND Daphny NED19780406 AA DRINK - LEONTIEN.NL CYCLING TEAM
4 DE BOER Sophie NED19901212 TELENET - FIDEA
5 VAN RIJEN Linda NED19880615 SKIL - KOGA
6 STULTIENS Sabrina NED19930708 BRAINWASH WIELERPLOEG
7 GRIMBERG Arenda NED19780310
8 HORMES Reza NED19670206 ORANGE BABIES CYCLING TEAM
9 VAN NIEUWPOORT Tessa NED19911230
12 SCHWEIZER Sabrina GER19900508 FOCUS MIG TEAM
14 BRUCHMANN Gesa GER19900523
15 MANI Caroline FRA19870118
16 FERRIER-BRUNEAU Christel FRA19790708 GAUSS
17 CHAINEL-LEFEVRE Lucie FRA19830702
18 MOREL PETITGIRARD Amélie FRA19890901
19 MOREL PETITGIRARD Marlène FRA19880502
20 VAXILLAIRE-DENUIT Stéphanie FRA19790615
21 HAVLIKOVA Pavla CZE19830420 TELENET - FIDEA
22 MIKULASKOVA Martina CZE19930813
23 WYMAN Helen GBR19810304 KONA FACTORY RACING
24 HARRIS Nikki GBR19861230 TELENET - FIDEA
25 DAY Gabriella GBR19841201
26 PAYTON Hannah GBR19940323
27 COMPTON Katherine USA19781203 RABOBANK - GIANT OFF-ROAD TEAM
28 DOMBROSKI Amy USA19870909 CRANKBROTHERS - THE RACE CLUB
29 ANTONNEAU Kaitlin USA19920101 CANNONDALE / CYCLOCROSSWORLD.COM
30 VARDAROS Christine USA19690719 BABOCO CYCLING TEAM
32 ACHERMANN Jasmin SUI19890707
33 MAURER Sabrina SUI19890504
34 CANT Sanne BEL19901008 BOXX VELDRITACADEMIE
35 VAN LOY Ellen BEL19800916
36 VANDERBEKEN Joyce BEL19840826
37 DE BIE - LEYTEN Nicole BEL19751111 TELENET - FIDEA
38 QUINTENS Hilde BEL19641002
39 THIJS Katrien BEL19850203
40 MAES Shana BEL19950202
41 VAN DE STEENE Kim BEL19860708
42 ROSSI Vania ITA19831003
43 ARZUFFI Alice Maria ITA19941119
44 ERLANDSSON Asa Maria SWE19740130
45 SNIHS Kajsa SWE19900119
47 THOMAS Vicki CAN19720413
48 FURMANE Madara LAT19921031
49 ARDAVE Lelde LAT19850422
50 HANSEN Nikoline DEN19870404
51 KLOPPENBURG Margriet Helena DEN19880118
Close