N° Name UCI Code Team
1 STYBAR Zdenek CZE19851211 QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM
2 ZLAMALIK Martin CZE19820419 KDL TRANS
3 SIMUNEK Radomir CZE19830906 BKCP - POWERPLUS
4 DLASK Petr CZE19761020
5 KYZIVAT Vladimir CZE19820322
6 BAMBULA Ondrej CZE19870725
7 KASEK David CZE19820919
8 HNIK Karel CZE19910809 TELENET - FIDEA
9 MLYNAR Zdenek CZE19761030
12 ALBERT Niels BEL19860205 BKCP - POWERPLUS
13 NYS Sven BEL19760617 LANDBOUWKREDIET
14 PAUWELS Kevin BEL19840412 SUNWEB - REVOR
15 VANTORNOUT Klaas BEL19820519 SUNWEB - REVOR
16 AERNOUTS Bart BEL19820623 RABOBANK - GIANT OFF-ROAD TEAM
17 WELLENS Bart BEL19780810 TELENET - FIDEA
18 MEEUSEN Tom BEL19881107 TELENET - FIDEA
19 VANTHOURENHOUT Sven BEL19810114 LANDBOUWKREDIET
22 MOUREY Francis FRA19801208 FDJ
23 CHAINEL Steve FRA19830906 FDJ
24 BAZIN Nicolas FRA19830609 BIG MAT - AUBER 93
25 BOULO Matthieu FRA19890511 ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE
26 COLOMBATTO Laurent FRA19781113
27 CHEVALLIER Jérome FRA19740928
28 RULLIERE Melvin FRA19891222
29 WALSLEBEN Philipp GER19871119 BKCP - POWERPLUS
30 PFINGSTEN Christoph GER19871120 CYCLINGTEAM DE RIJKE
31 SICKMUELLER Johannes GER19820318 FEENSTRA STEVENS BIKE TEAM
32 MEISEN Marcel GER19890108
33 WEBER Sascha GER19880223 TEAM DIFFERDANGE - MAGIC-SPORTFOOD.DE
34 QUAST Ole GER19891009
35 SCHWEIZER Michael (JR) GER19910705
36 WALSLEBEN Max GER19900623
39 POWERS Jeremy USA19830629 TEAM RAPHA FOCUS
40 JOHNSON Timothy USA19770805 CANNONDALE / CYCLOCROSSWORLD.COM
41 PAGE Jonathan USA19760916 PLANET BIKE
42 DRISCOLL James USA19861111 CANNONDALE / CYCLOCROSSWORLD.COM
43 MURGOITIO REKALDE Egoitz ESP19830807
44 DE KNEGT Gerben NED19751211 RABOBANK - GIANT OFF-ROAD TEAM
45 VAN AMERONGEN Thijs NED19860718 AA DRINK - LEONTIEN.NL CYCLING TEAM
46 VAN IJZENDOORN Eddy NED19850321 ORANGE BABIES CYCLING TEAM
47 AL Thijs NED19800616 AA DRINK - LEONTIEN.NL CYCLING TEAM
48 VAN LEEUWEN Patrick NED19850416 ORANGE BABIES CYCLING TEAM
49 VAN DEN BRAND Twan NED19890122 ORANGE BABIES CYCLING TEAM
50 VAN DER POEL David NED19920615 BKCP - POWERPLUS
51 HEREIJGERS Kobus NED19890310 ORANGE BABIES CYCLING TEAM
54 FIELD Ian GBR19860618 HARGROVES CYCLES
55 GAVENDA Robert SVK19880115 KDL TRANS
56 BARENYI Milan SVK19740114
57 METLICKA Vaclav SVK19730408
58 GLAJZA Robert SVK19710611
59 HARING Martin SVK19861224
61 WILDHABER Marcel SUI19850517 SCOTT - SWISSPOWER MTB - RACING
62 ZAHNER Simon SUI19830306 BMC RACING TEAM
63 LANG René SUI19860408
64 BRÜNGGER Nico SUI19881102
65 FRANZOI Enrico ITA19820808 SELLE ITALIA GUERCIOTTI
66 BIANCO Marco ITA19821211
67 SILVESTRI Elia ITA19900329 SELLE ITALIA GUERCIOTTI
68 URSI Fabio ITA19861107 TEAM CBE TECNOIMPIANTI A.S.D.
69 COMINELLI Cristian ITA19880522 TX ACTIVE BIANCHI
70 PONTA Marco ITA19870420
71 TABACCHI Mirko ITA19890825
72 GIL Mariusz POL19830506 BABOCO CYCLING TEAM
73 HANSEN Kenneth DEN19911007
74 NIELSEN Tommy DEN19810331
75 OLSEN Emil Arvid DEN19930921
76 DARVELL Magnus SWE19820602
Close