1. 1 CZE19851211 STYBAR Zdenek Quickstep Cycling Team 57:21,0 - -
2. 2 FRA19801208 MOUREY Francis FDJ 57:36,8 +0:15,7 +0:15,7
3. 9 SUI19840131 FLÜCKIGER Lukas Trek World Racing Team Leimiswil 57:45,5 +0:24,4 +0:08,7
4. 3 SUI19850517 WILDHABER Marcel SCOTT- Swisspower MTB Racing Wangen 58:18,5 +0:57,4 +0:32,9
5. 7 ITA19900329 SILVESTRI Elia Selle Italia Guerciotti 58:27,4 +1:06,4 +0:08,9
6. 19 SUI19880927 FLÜCKIGER Mathias Trek World Racing Team Ochlenberg 58:30,2 +1:09,1 +0:02,7
7. 13 SUI19830306 ZAHNER Simon BMC Racing Team Bubikon 58:36,2 +1:15,1 +0:06,0
8. 17 SUI19820416 GUJAN Martin Cannondale Factory Racing Mastrils 58:44,0 +1:23,0 +0:07,8
9. 12 GER19910705 SCHWEIZER Michael Stevens Racing Team 58:59,6 +1:38,6 +0:15,6
10. 4 ITA19820808 FRANZOI Enrico Selle Italia Guerciotti 59:10,4 +1:49,3 +0:10,7
11. 8 ITA19861107 URSI Fabio G.S. ESERCITO ITALIANO 59:22,5 +2:01,5 +0:12,1
12. 10 GER19891009 QUAST Ole Stevens Racing Team 59:29,7 +2:08,7 +0:07,1
13. 21 SUI19881102 BRÜNGGER Nico EKZ Racing Team Illnau 59:35,2 +2:14,1 +0:05,4
14. 32 SUI19830911 GRAF Jürg bsk Graf Berneck 59:39,0 +2:17,9 +0:03,8
15. 15 SUI19840122 MOSER Andreas Zaunteam Mittelland/VC Bützberg Madiswil 59:45,6 +2:24,5 +0:06,5
16. 14 SUI19860408 LANG René VMC Liestal/Helvetia, Rauber AG, Well&mo Möhlin 1:00:51,1 +3:30,1 +1:05,5
17. 37 GER19870625 WAGNER Sascha BMC-action line/RFC-Roßbach 1:01:00,0 +3:38,9 +0:08,8
18. 35 FRA19911020 DUMANCHIN Théo AMCBISONTINE VAIRE ARCIER 1:01:09,0 +3:47,9 +0:08,9
19. 23 FRA19930203 BOUVARD Kévin Evian-Velo 1:01:10,6 +3:49,5 +0:01,6
20. 22 SUI19900222 WILDHABER Michael TowerSports-VC Eschenbach Wagen 1:01:33,8 +4:12,7 +0:23,2
21. 28 ITA19910913 SMARZARO Igor Team Arcobaleno Carraro Trentino Castelnuovo (TN) 1:02:03,6 +4:42,5 +0:29,8
22. 5 ITA19821211 BIANCO Marco Arcobaleno carraro san benigno 1:02:13,6 +4:52,6 +0:10,0
23. 33 SUI19910916 STUTZMANN Marc RSC Aaretal Münsingen /FreeMountain Scott Rüfenacht 1:02:18,2 +4:57,1 +0:04,5
24. 30 SUI19880205 DISCH Severin Thömus Racing Team Belp 1:02:47,0 +5:25,9 +0:28,8
25. 26 SUI19890505 METZLER Marc Pink Gili Swiss RV Balgach 1:02:52,5 +5:31,4 +0:05,4
26. 43 CZE19810924 SOUKUP Josef Focus- Znojmo 1:03:00,2 +5:39,1 +0:07,6
27. 11 SVK19730408 METLICKA Vaclav Johnson Control 1:03:06,1 +5:45,0 +0:05,9
28. 20 ITA19910521 FALASCHI Bryan Selle Italia Guerciotti 1:03:12,6 +5:51,5 +0:06,5
29. 18 SUI19890827 FREI Peter VC Hittnau Pfäffikon 1:03:21,9 +6:00,8 +0:09,2
30. 47 ITA19920401 SAMPARISI Nicolas Della Bona Damiani 1:03:26,2 +6:05,1 +0:04,3
31. 42 SUI19860820 ROHRBACH Nicola Elettroveneta-Corratec Alosen 1:04:15,7 +6:54,7 +0:49,5
32. 31 SUI19870203 FREIBURGHAUS Sepp Thömus Racing Team Neuenegg 57:39,0 -1 LAMP -1 LAMP
33. 38 ITA19920725 TODARO Fabio Selle Italia Guerciotti 57:53,9 -1 LAMP +0:14,9
34. 27 SUI19910926 STÄUBLE Dario Fixträger - sicherheitsshop24.ch Gansingen 58:23,9 -1 LAMP +0:29,9
35. 44 ITA19921218 TURRI Michele TEAM GRAGNANO 1:00:15,6 -1 LAMP +1:51,7
36. 24 SUI19881121 KURIGER Markus Tower Sports-VC Eschenbach Eschenbach 1:00:39,3 -1 LAMP +0:23,6
37. 45 ITA19911006 GIUSTINA Daniele a.s.d Trisports.it Bike Mezzomerico (no) 1:01:47,7 -2 LAMP -1 LAMP
DNF 16 FRA19860304 PION Julien Charvieu chavagneux Isère cyclisme DNF DNF DNF
DNF 25 SUI19911026 GRAND Anthony Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme – DOM cycle St-Légier DNF DNF DNF
DNF 46 ITA19930821 SAMPARISI Lorenzo Della Bona Damiani DNF DNF DNF
DNF 40 ITA19910526 TURSI Loris Palazzago Elledent Rad DNF DNF DNF
Close