1 3 Stan Godrie 3:06:11.453 Zundert Willebrord Wil Vooruit
2 2 Dylan Groenewegen 3:06:11.492 Amsterdam Willebrord Wil Vooruit
3 8 Steven Lammertink 3:06:12.486 Enter Cycle Club 75
4 5 Twan Brusselman 3:06:13.119 Helmond Willebrord Wil Vooruit
5 18 Dennis Bakker 3:06:13.299 De Rijp Sinnige Bouw Wielerteam
6 65 Nicky Gieskens 3:06:14.914 's-Gravenhage RRC de Pedaalridders
7 39 Bob van den Hengel 3:06:43.125 Achterveld UWTC de Volharding
8 46 Jeroen Kaldenbach 3:06:43.817 Hoorn NH Sinnige Bouw Wielerteam
9 142 Maarten van Trijp 3:06:45.556
10 117 Sebastiaan Pot 3:06:45.896 Badhoevedorp Sinnige Bouw Wielerteam
11 37 Ian Kastelijn 3:06:46.148 Den Dungen
12 4 Merijn Korevaar 3:06:46.662 Grootammers GRC Jan van Arckel
13 1Danny van Poppel 3:06:46.780 Poppel TWC Pijnenburg
14 10 Tim Rodenburg 3:06:47.654 Berkel en Rodenrijs RWC Ahoy
15 7 Hette Cornelisse 3:06:51.480 Assen WSV Emmen
16 6 Tim Kerkhof 3:07:28.838 Nistelrode UWTC de Volharding
17 33 Frank Jansen 3:07:33.386 Galder Willebrord Wil Vooruit
18 109 Jan Willem Welter 3:07:33.446 Loosdrecht
19 17 Koen Bouwman 3:07:33.586 Ulft R en TV de Zwaluwen
20 67 Bart Hommes 3:07:33.776 Dedemsvaart WRV de Peddelaars
21 22 Taco van der Hoorn 3:07:33.832 De Zilk WV de Jonge Renner
22 53 Tristan Sint Nicolaas 3:07:33.957 Dordrecht WV de Jonge Renner
23 89 Koen Broekman 3:07:33.988 Leeuwarden WSV Emmen
24 23 Stefan Wolffenbuttel 3:07:34.672 Nigtevecht UWTC de Volharding
25 38 Kevin Snijder 3:07:34.855 Kollum Willebrord Wil Vooruit
26 63 Maikel Bos 3:07:34.943 Oldebroek WV De IJsselstreek
27 111 Corne Hagenaars 3:07:34.971 Oud Gastel Willebrord Wil Vooruit
28 36 Rens Pyfferoen 3:07:35.021 Sluis ZRTC Theo Middelkamp
29 24 Mike Willemse 3:07:35.087 's-Gravenhage Westland Wil Vooruit
30 98 Wayne Stijns 3:07:35.343 Bunde W.C.L. Bergklimmers
31 12 Jaap de Man 3:07:35.458 Spijkenisse UWTC de Volharding
32 70 Thomas Gertsen 3:07:35.488 Borger WSV Emmen
33 103 Mike Vlietstra 3:07:35.594 Vianen UT UWTC de Volharding
34 139 Randy Ophof 3:07:35.635 Raalte CRT Raalte
35 50 Tim Leusink 3:07:35.776 Elburg WV De IJsselstreek
36 60 Luuc Bugter 3:07:35.949 Arnhem UWTC de Volharding
37 11 Glenn Hool 3:07:36.012 Merkelbeek W.C.L. Bergklimmers
38 9 Ivar Slik 3:07:36.107 Bergen NH Sinnige Bouw Wielerteam
39 34 Fausto Hofland 3:07:36.232 Roosendaal Willebrord Wil Vooruit
40 133 Gijs Verdick 3:07:36.237 Laren GLD RTC de Stofwolk
41 96 Kay Kistemaker 3:07:36.272 Hoorn NH Sinnige Bouw Wielerteam
42 76 Kees van Noppen 3:07:36.275 Ridderkerk DRC de Mol
43 123 Han van de Poppe 3:07:36.359 Rijssen AWV de Zwaluwen
44 15 Ricardo van Dongen 3:07:36.458 Oosterhout NB WV de Jonge Renner
45 54 Timo Roosen 3:07:36.563Goirle TWC Pijnenburg
46 72 Tristan Timmermans 3:07:36.622 Hardenberg WRV de Peddelaars
47 66 Florent Meijer 3:07:36.843 Heino CRT Raalte
48 47 Bart Buijk 3:07:37.563 Hardinxveld Giessend DRC de Mol
49 52 Joeri Leijs 3:07:37.999 Standdaarbuiten Willebrord Wil Vooruit
50 21 Thijs van Beusichem 3:07:38.105 Zeewolde UWTC de Volharding
51 43 Lennard Hofstede 3:07:38.345 Poeldijk Restore Cycling
52 80 Arvid de Kleijn 3:07:38.660 Herveld UWTC de Volharding
53 32 Martijn Dijkstra 3:07:39.511 Oldeberkoop WRV de Peddelaars
54 27 Paul Moerland 3:07:39.700 Fijnaart Willebrord Wil Vooruit
55 19 Pjotr van Beek 3:09:30.719 Veenendaal JvR de Batauwers
56 16 Koen Hofstede 2:48:58.051 Poeldijk Restore Cycling
57 13 Etienne van Empel 2:50:06.959 Tricht UWTC de Volh
Close