1 Loes Gunnewijk (Ned) Nederland Bloeit 2:54:18
2 Marianne Vos (Ned) Nederland Bloeit 0:00:27
3 Kirsten Wild (Ned) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team
4 Emma Johansson (Swe) Hitec products UCK
5 Cherise Taylor (RSA) Lotto Honda Team
6 Annemiek Van Vleuten (Ned) Nederland Bloeit
7 Joelle Numainville (Can) TIBCO - To the Top
8 Chloe Hosking (Aus) HTC Highroad Women
9 Chantal Blaak (Ned) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team
10 Ina Yoko Teutenberg (Ger) HTC Highroad Women
11 Monia Baccaille (Ita) SC Mcipollini Giordana
12 Lisa Brennauer (Ger) Hitec products UCK
13 Eleonora Van Dijk (Ned) HTC Highroad Women
14 Sarah Düster (Ger) Nederland Bloeit 0:00:33
15 Janneke Kanis (Ned) Nederland Bloeit 0:02:53
16 Melissa Hoskins (Aus) Lotto Honda Team
17 Romy Kasper (Ger) German National Team Women
18 Irene Van Den Broek (Ned) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team
19 Sofie De Vuyst (Bel) Lotto Honda Team
20 Amy Pieters (Ned) SKIL - Koga Cycling Team
21 Annalisa Cucinotta (Ita) Kleo Ladies Cycling Team
22 Giorgia Bronzini (Ita) Italian National Team
23 Alona Andruk (Ukr) Diadora - Pasta Zara
24 Lucinda Brand (Ned) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team
25 Vera Koedooder (Ned) Team Specialized DPD 0:09:05
26 Latoya Brulee (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen 2012 - Ridley Team
27 Janneke Ensing (Ned) Dolmans Landscaping Team 0:09:45
28 Shelley Olds (USA) Diadora - Pasta Zara 0:12:36
29 Evelyn Arys (Bel) Sengers Ladies Cycling Team
30 Megan Guarnier (USA) TIBCO - To the Top
31 Mascha Pijnenborg (Ned) Dolmans Landscaping Team
32 Inge Klep (Ned) Dura Vermeer Cycling Team
33 Bianca Van Den Hoek (Ned) SRAM - WV Eemland
34 Marta Tagliaferro (Ita) SC Mcipollini Giordana
35 Nina Kessler (Ned) Dolmans Landscaping Team
36 Nathalie Jolink (Ned) Team Specialized DPD
37 Sofie Verdonck (Bel) Dura Vermeer Cycling Team
38 Dunja Ceulemans (Bel) Dura Vermeer Cycling Team
39 Alessandra d'Ettorre (Ita) Italian National Team
40 Samantha Schneider (USA) TIBCO - To the Top
41 Maria Giulia Confalonieri (Ita) Italian National Team
42 Rochelle Gilmore (Aus) Lotto Honda Team
43 Irene Tesink (Ned) Regioteam WEST
44 Adriana Visser (Ned) HTC Highroad Women
45 Julie Leth (Ned) Team Specialized DPD
46 Suzanne De Goode (Ned) SKIL - Koga Cycling Team
47 Sofie Van Horik (Ned) Regioteam WEST
48 Annelies Dom (Bel) Sengers Ladies Cycling Team
49 Ersa Tromp (Ned) SKIL - Koga Cycling Team
50 Marieke Den Otter (Ned) Team Jan van Arckel
51 Tone Hatteland (Nor) Hitec products UCK
52 Ivana Tiessens (Ned) District Noord
53 Julie Beveridge (Can) Canadian Women's Cycling Team
54 Natalie Van Gogh (Ned) Team Specialized DPD
55 Elisa Longo Borghini (Ita) Top Girls FassA Bartolo
56 Julia Soek (Ned) Batavus Ladies Cycling Team
57 Lisanne Soemantha (Ned) Batavus Ladies Cycling Team
58 Anne Arnouts (Bel) Dura Vermeer Cycling Team
59 Katie Colclough (GBr) HTC Highroad Women
60 Linda Van Rijen (Ned) SKIL - Koga Cycling Team
61 Linda Villumsen (NZl) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team
62 Anne Heijkoop (Ned) Batavus Ladies Cycling Team
63 Madeleine Sandig (Ger) German National Team Women
64 Theresa Cliff-Ryan (USA) USA Cycling Women's Endurance
65 Denise Ramsden (Can) Canadian Women's Cycling Team
66 Leah Kirchmann (Can) Canadian Women's Cycling Team
67 Marieke Van Wanroij (Ned) Nederland Bloeit
68 Inga Cilvinaite (Ltu) Diadora - Pasta Zara
69 Trixi Worrack (Ger) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team
70 Andrea Bosman (Ned) SRAM - WV Eemland
71 Sanne Van Paassen (Ned) Team Jan van Arckel
72 Anne De Wildt (Ned) SKIL - Koga Cycling Team
73 Jennifer Fiori (Ita) Top Girls FassA Bartolo
74 Roxane Kneteman (Ned) Batavus Ladies Cycling Team
75 Beatrice Bartelloni (Ita) Italian National Team
76 Annelies Van Doorslaer (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen 2012 - Ridley Team
77 Carmen Small (USA) TIBCO - To the Top
78 Erinne Willock (Can) TIBCO - To the Top
79 Coryn Rivera (USA) USA Cycling Women's Endurance
80 Karol-Ann Canuel (Can) Canadian Women's Cycling Team
81 Jet Wilderman (Ned) Team Jan van Arckel
82 Robyn De Groot (RSA) Lotto Honda Team
83 Olga Zabelinskaya (Rus) Diadora - Pasta Zara
84 Martina Corazza (Ita) Kleo Ladies Cycling Team
85 Chiara Bortolus (Ita) Kleo Ladies Cycling Team
86 Maaike Polspoel (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen 2012 - Ridley Team
87 Regina Bruins (Ned) SKIL - Koga Cycling Team
88 Claudia Koster (Ned) Sengers Ladies Cycling Team
89 Marta Bastianelli (Ita) SC Mcipollini Giordana
90 Robin Farina (USA) USA Cycling Women's Endurance
91 Elena Berlato (Ita) Top Girls FassA Bartolo
92 Noemi Cantele (Ita) Italian National Team
93 Sandra Van Veghel (Ned) SRAM - WV Eemland
94 Marjan Stokman (Ned) People's Trust Ladies Cycling Team NWH
95 Martine Bras (Ned) Dolmans Landscaping Team
96 Aafke Eshuis (Ned) Team Specialized DPD
97 Simona Frapporti (Ita) Top Girls FassA Bartolo
98 Lotte Van Hoek (Ned) Regioteam WEST
99 Silvia Valsecchi (Ita) Top Girls FassA Bartolo
100 Sara Mustonen (Swe) Hitec products UCK
101 Samantha Van Steenis (Ned) People's Trust Ladies Cycling Team NWH
102 Nicole Cooke (GBr) SC Mcipollini Giordana
103 Rossella Ratto (Ita) Italian National Team
104 Liesbet De Vocht (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen 2012 - Ridley Team
105 Andrea Dvorak (USA) USA Cycling Women's Endurance
106 Winanda Spoor (Ned) Dolmans Landscaping Team
107 Rhae-Christie Shaw (Can) Canadian Women's Cycling Team
108 Tayler Wiles (USA) USA Cycling Women's Endurance
109 Claudia Häusler (Ger) Diadora - Pasta Zara
110 Amber Pierce (USA) Diadora - Pasta Zara
111 Trieneke Fokkens (Ned) District Noord
112 Elise Karssies (Ned) District Noord
113 Henriette Woering (Ned) SRAM - WV Eemland
114 Jolien d'Hoore (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen 2012 - Ridley Team
115 Tania Belvederesi (Ita) Kleo Ladies Cycling Team
116 Sione Jongstra (Ned) Team Jan van Arckel
117 Willeke Knol (Ned) Team Jan van Arckel
118 Heather Sprenger (Can) Canadian Women's Cycling Team 0:17:36
119 Kelly Druyts (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen 2012 - Ridley Team
120 Elke Gebhardt (Ger) German National Team Women
121 Stephanie Pohl (Ger) German National Team Women
122 Lisa Fischer (Ger) German National Team Women
123 Hester Wagenaar (Ned) SRAM - WV Eemland
124 Ingeborg Kreuze (Ned) People's Trust Ladies Cycling Team NWH
125 Ankie Ytsma (Ned) People's Trust Ladies Cycling Team NWH
126 Suzan Simons (Ned) Dura Vermeer Cycling Team
127 Kim Wouters (Ned) District Noord
128 Petra Van Wijgerden (Ned) Team Jan van Arckel
129 Jennifer Hohl (Swi) SC Mcipollini Giordana
DNF Rossella Callovi (Ita) SC Mcipollini Giordana
DNF Tiffany Cromwell (Aus) Hitec products UCK
DNF Laura Van Der Kamp (Ned) Dolmans Landscaping Team
DNF Joan Boskamp (Ned) Batavus Ladies Cycling Team
DNS Gloria Presti (Ita) Top Girls FassA Bartolo
Points # Rider Name (Country) Team Result
1 Loes Gunnewijk (Ned) Nederland Bloeit 25 pts
2 Marianne Vos (Ned) Nederland Bloeit 20
3 Kirsten Wild (Ned) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team 16
4 Emma Johansson (Swe) Hitec products UCK 14
5 Cherise Taylor (RSA) Lotto Honda Team 12
6 Annemiek Van Vleuten (Ned) Nederland Bloeit 10
7 Joelle Numainville (Can) TIBCO - To the Top 9
8 Chloe Hosking (Aus) HTC Highroad Women 8
9 Chantal Blaak (Ned) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team 7
10 Ina Yoko Teutenberg (Ger) HTC Highroad Women 6
11 Monia Baccaille (Ita) SC Mcipollini Giordana 5
12 Lisa Brennauer (Ger) Hitec products UCK 4
13 Eleonora Van Dijk (Ned) HTC Highroad Women 3
14 Sarah Düster (Ger) Nederland Bloeit 2
15 Janneke Kanis (Ned) Nederland Bloeit 1
Sprint 1 # Rider Name (Country) Team Result
1 Kirsten Wild (Ned) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team 3 pts
2 Marianne Vos (Ned) Nederland Bloeit 2
3 Lucinda Brand (Ned) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team 1
Sprint 2 # Rider Name (Country) Team Result
1 Marianne Vos (Ned) Nederland Bloeit 3 pts
2 Kirsten Wild (Ned) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team 2
3 Emma Johansson (Swe) Hitec products UCK 1
Teams # Rider Name (Country) Team Result
1 Nederland Bloeit 8:43:48
2 HTC Highroad Women 0:00:27
3 AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team 0:02:53
4 Lotto Honda Team 0:05:19
5 Hitec products UCK 0:12:36
6 TIBCO - To the Top 0:24:45
7 SC Mcipollini Giordana
8 Italian National Team 0:27:11
9 SKIL - Koga Cycling Team
10 Diadora - Pasta Zara
11 Kleo Ladies Cycling Team
12 German National Team Women 0:32:11
13 Team Specialized DPD 0:33:23
14 Topsport Vlaanderen 2012 - Ridley Team
15 Dolmans Landscaping Team 0:34:03
16 Dura Vermeer Cycling Team 0:36:54
17 Sengers Ladies Cycling Team
18 Batavus Ladies Cycling Team
19 Canadian Women's Cycling Team
20 Regioteam WEST
21 SRAM - WV Eemland
22 Team Jan van Arckel
23 Top Girls FassA Bartolo
24 USA Cycling Women's Endurance
25 District Noord
26 People's Trust Ladies Cycling Team NWH 0:41:54
General classification after stage 3 # Rider Name (Country) Team Result
1 Marianne Vos (Ned) Nederland Bloeit 6:10:12
2 Emma Johansson (Swe) Hitec products UCK 0:00:40
3 Kirsten Wild (Ned) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team 0:01:04
4 Ina Yoko Teutenberg (Ger) HTC Highroad Women 0:01:09
5 Chantal Blaak (Ned) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team 0:02:26
6 Chloe Hosking (Aus) HTC Highroad Women 0:02:28
7 Sarah Düster (Ger) Nederland Bloeit 0:02:59
8 Loes Gunnewijk (Ned) Nederland Bloeit 0:03:28
9 Lisa Brennauer (Ger) Hitec products UCK 0:03:36
10 Joelle Numainville (Can) TIBCO - To the Top 0:04:42
11 Lucinda Brand (Ned) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team
12 Cherise Taylor (RSA) Lotto Honda Team 0:05:06
13 Irene Van Den Broek (Ned) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team 0:05:21
14 Monia Baccaille (Ita) SC Mcipollini Giordana 0:06:30
15 Amy Pieters (Ned) SKIL - Koga Cycling Team 0:07:32
16 Janneke Kanis (Ned) Nederland Bloeit 0:07:50
17 Sofie De Vuyst (Bel) Lotto Honda Team
18 Annemiek Van Vleuten (Ned) Nederland Bloeit 0:08:19
19 Giorgia Bronzini (Ita) Italian National Team 0:09:02
20 Eleonora Van Dijk (Ned) HTC Highroad Women 0:10:02
21 Melissa Hoskins (Aus) Lotto Honda Team 0:12:46
22 Vera Koedooder (Ned) Team Specialized DPD 0:13:12
23 Romy Kasper (Ger) German National Team Women 0:13:27
24 Shelley Olds (USA) Diadora - Pasta Zara 0:13:46
25 Trixi Worrack (Ger) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team 0:14:04
26 Janneke Ensing (Ned) Dolmans Landscaping Team 0:14:57
27 Roxane Kneteman (Ned) Batavus Ladies Cycling Team 0:15:23
28 Linda Villumsen (NZl) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team 0:15:36
29 Martine Bras (Ned) Dolmans Landscaping Team 0:15:41
30 Olga Zabelinskaya (Rus) Diadora - Pasta Zara 0:15:43
31 Megan Guarnier (USA) TIBCO - To the Top 0:15:44
32 Theresa Cliff-Ryan (USA) USA Cycling Women's Endurance 0:15:53
33 Robin Farina (USA) USA Cycling Women's Endurance 0:16:10
34 Regina Bruins (Ned) SKIL - Koga Cycling Team 0:16:18
35 Carmen Small (USA) TIBCO - To the Top 0:16:21
36 Katie Colclough (GBr) HTC Highroad Women 0:16:30
37 Alona Andruk (Ukr) Diadora - Pasta Zara 0:16:31
38 Liesbet De Vocht (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen 2012 - Ridley Team 0:16:36
39 Erinne Willock (Can) TIBCO - To the Top
40 Elisa Longo Borghini (Ita) Top Girls FassA Bartolo 0:16:58
41 Claudia Häusler (Ger) Diadora - Pasta Zara
42 Annalisa Cucinotta (Ita) Kleo Ladies Cycling Team 0:17:06
43 Noemi Cantele (Ita) Italian National Team 0:17:08
44 Natalie Van Gogh (Ned) Team Specialized DPD 0:17:14
45 Adriana Visser (Ned) HTC Highroad Women 0:17:18
46 Madeleine Sandig (Ger) German National Team Women 0:17:19
47 Tayler Wiles (USA) USA Cycling Women's Endurance 0:17:24
48 Claudia Koster (Ned) Sengers Ladies Cycling Team 0:17:34
49 Inga Cilvinaite (Ltu) Diadora - Pasta Zara 0:17:42
50 Sanne Van Paassen (Ned) Team Jan van Arckel 0:17:50
51 Marta Bastianelli (Ita) SC Mcipollini Giordana 0:18:23
52 Suzanne De Goode (Ned) SKIL - Koga Cycling Team 0:18:25
53 Andrea Dvorak (USA) USA Cycling Women's Endurance 0:18:41
54 Marta Tagliaferro (Ita) SC Mcipollini Giordana 0:18:46
55 Andrea Bosman (Ned) SRAM - WV Eemland 0:18:55
56 Alessandra d'Ettorre (Ita) Italian National Team 0:19:06
57 Anne Arnouts (Bel) Dura Vermeer Cycling Team 0:19:26
58 Latoya Brulee (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen 2012 - Ridley Team 0:20:06
59 Maaike Polspoel (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen 2012 - Ridley Team 0:20:37
60 Nicole Cooke (GBr) SC Mcipollini Giordana 0:21:56
61 Silvia Valsecchi (Ita) Top Girls FassA Bartolo 0:22:10
62 Karol-Ann Canuel (Can) Canadian Women's Cycling Team 0:22:23
63 Marieke Van Wanroij (Ned) Nederland Bloeit 0:22:38
64 Mascha Pijnenborg (Ned) Dolmans Landscaping Team 0:22:41
65 Evelyn Arys (Bel) Sengers Ladies Cycling Team 0:22:45
66 Annelies Van Doorslaer (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen 2012 - Ridley Team 0:23:09
67 Annelies Dom (Bel) Sengers Ladies Cycling Team 0:23:11
68 Tania Belvederesi (Ita) Kleo Ladies Cycling Team 0:23:18
69 Linda Van Rijen (Ned) SKIL - Koga Cycling Team 0:23:22
70 Rhae-Christie Shaw (Can) Canadian Women's Cycling Team
71 Robyn De Groot (RSA) Lotto Honda Team 0:23:23
72 Nina Kessler (Ned) Dolmans Landscaping Team 0:23:49
73 Bianca Van Den Hoek (Ned) SRAM - WV Eemland 0:23:52
74 Anne Heijkoop (Ned) Batavus Ladies Cycling Team 0:24:00
75 Denise Ramsden (Can) Canadian Women's Cycling Team 0:24:08
76 Leah Kirchmann (Can) Canadian Women's Cycling Team 0:24:11
77 Rochelle Gilmore (Aus) Lotto Honda Team 0:24:12
78 Lotte Van Hoek (Ned) Regioteam WEST 0:24:17
79 Elena Berlato (Ita) Top Girls FassA Bartolo 0:24:20
80 Sione Jongstra (Ned) Team Jan van Arckel 0:24:39
81 Anne De Wildt (Ned) SKIL - Koga Cycling Team 0:24:40
82 Jolien d'Hoore (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen 2012 - Ridley Team 0:24:44
83 Simona Frapporti (Ita) Top Girls FassA Bartolo 0:24:45
84 Willeke Knol (Ned) Team Jan van Arckel 0:24:50
85 Julie Leth (Ned) Team Specialized DPD 0:24:52
86 Lisanne Soemantha (Ned) Batavus Ladies Cycling Team 0:24:59
87 Winanda Spoor (Ned) Dolmans Landscaping Team
88 Coryn Rivera (USA) USA Cycling Women's Endurance 0:25:08
89 Nathalie Jolink (Ned) Team Specialized DPD 0:25:10
90 Jet Wilderman (Ned) Team Jan van Arckel 0:25:14
91 Beatrice Bartelloni (Ita) Italian National Team 0:25:19
92 Marieke Den Otter (Ned) Team Jan van Arckel 0:25:22
93 Julia Soek (Ned) Batavus Ladies Cycling Team 0:25:30
94 Ersa Tromp (Ned) SKIL - Koga Cycling Team 0:25:40
95 Julie Beveridge (Can) Canadian Women's Cycling Team 0:25:43
96 Sandra Van Veghel (Ned) SRAM - WV Eemland 0:25:53
97 Henriette Woering (Ned) SRAM - WV Eemland 0:26:02
98 Tone Hatteland (Nor) Hitec products UCK 0:26:11
99 Maria Giulia Confalonieri (Ita) Italian National Team
100 Amber Pierce (USA) Diadora - Pasta Zara 0:26:14
101 Aafke Eshuis (Ned) Team Specialized DPD 0:26:24
102 Jennifer Fiori (Ita) Top Girls FassA Bartolo
103 Irene Tesink (Ned) Regioteam WEST
104 Dunja Ceulemans (Bel) Dura Vermeer Cycling Team 0:26:29
105 Inge Klep (Ned) Dura Vermeer Cycling Team 0:26:33
106 Ivana Tiessens (Ned) District Noord 0:26:35
107 Elise Karssies (Ned) District Noord 0:26:47
108 Rossella Ratto (Ita) Italian National Team 0:26:51
109 Martina Corazza (Ita) Kleo Ladies Cycling Team 0:27:05
110 Trieneke Fokkens (Ned) District Noord 0:27:07
111 Sara Mustonen (Swe) Hitec products UCK 0:27:11
112 Samantha Schneider (USA) TIBCO - To the Top 0:27:18
113 Samantha Van Steenis (Ned) People's Trust Ladies Cycling Team NWH 0:27:26
114 Marjan Stokman (Ned) People's Trust Ladies Cycling Team NWH 0:27:30
115 Sofie Verdonck (Bel) Dura Vermeer Cycling Team 0:27:45
116 Chiara Bortolus (Ita) Kleo Ladies Cycling Team 0:27:53
117 Lisa Fischer (Ger) German National Team Women 0:28:00
118 Sofie Van Horik (Ned) Regioteam WEST 0:28:59
119 Elke Gebhardt (Ger) German National Team Women 0:29:00
120 Heather Sprenger (Can) Canadian Women's Cycling Team 0:30:18
121 Kelly Druyts (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen 2012 - Ridley Team 0:30:30
122 Stephanie Pohl (Ger) German National Team Women 0:30:46
123 Ingeborg Kreuze (Ned) People's Trust Ladies Cycling Team NWH 0:31:02
124 Jennifer Hohl (Swi) SC Mcipollini Giordana 0:32:04
125 Suzan Simons (Ned) Dura Vermeer Cycling Team 0:32:53
126 Petra Van Wijgerden (Ned) Team Jan van Arckel 0:32:54
127 Ankie Ytsma (Ned) People's Trust Ladies Cycling Team NWH 0:33:07
128 Hester Wagenaar (Ned) SRAM - WV Eemland 0:33:48
129 Kim Wouters (Ned) District Noord 0:36:46
Points classification # Rider Name (Country) Team Result
1 Marianne Vos (Ned) Nederland Bloeit 54 pts
2 Emma Johansson (Swe) Hitec products UCK 35
3 Kirsten Wild (Ned) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team 33
4 Ina Yoko Teutenberg (Ger) HTC Highroad Women 28
5 Loes Gunnewijk (Ned) Nederland Bloeit 25
6 Annemiek Van Vleuten (Ned) Nederland Bloeit 18
7 Eleonora Van Dijk (Ned) HTC Highroad Women 13
8 Chantal Blaak (Ned) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team 13
9 Shelley Olds (USA) Diadora - Pasta Zara 12
10 Cherise Taylor (RSA) Lotto Honda Team 12
11 Chloe Hosking (Aus) HTC Highroad Women 12
12 Sarah Düster (Ger) Nederland Bloeit 11
13 Martine Bras (Ned) Dolmans Landscaping Team 10
14 Joelle Numainville (Can) TIBCO - To the Top 9
15 Trixi Worrack (Ger) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team 8
16 Lisa Brennauer (Ger) Hitec products UCK 7
17 Irene Van Den Broek (Ned) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team 7
18 Linda Villumsen (NZl) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team 6
19 Olga Zabelinskaya (Rus) Diadora - Pasta Zara 5
20 Lucinda Brand (Ned) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team 5
21 Monia Baccaille (Ita) SC Mcipollini Giordana 5
22 Megan Guarnier (USA) TIBCO - To the Top 4
23 Roxane Kneteman (Ned) Batavus Ladies Cycling Team 2
24 Janneke Kanis (Ned) Nederland Bloeit 1
25 Theresa Cliff-Ryan (USA) USA Cycling Women's Endurance 1
Sprint classification # Rider Name (Country) Team Result
1 Marianne Vos (Ned) Nederland Bloeit 10 pts
2 Kirsten Wild (Ned) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team 10
3 Emma Johansson (Swe) Hitec products UCK 2
4 Lucinda Brand (Ned) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team 1
5 Chloe Hosking (Aus) HTC Highroad Women 1
Young rider classification # Rider Name (Country) Team Result
1 Chantal Blaak (Ned) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team 6:12:38
2 Chloe Hosking (Aus) HTC Highroad Women 0:00:02
3 Lucinda Brand (Ned) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team 0:02:16
4 Cherise Taylor (RSA) Lotto Honda Team 0:02:40
5 Amy Pieters (Ned) SKIL - Koga Cycling Team 0:05:06
6 Melissa Hoskins (Aus) Lotto Honda Team 0:10:20
7 Katie Colclough (GBr) HTC Highroad Women 0:14:04
8 Elisa Longo Borghini (Ita) Top Girls FassA Bartolo 0:14:32
9 Tayler Wiles (USA) USA Cycling Women's Endurance 0:14:58
10 Claudia Koster (Ned) Sengers Ladies Cycling Team 0:15:08
11 Sanne Van Paassen (Ned) Team Jan van Arckel 0:15:24
12 Marta Tagliaferro (Ita) SC Mcipollini Giordana 0:16:20
13 Anne Arnouts (Bel) Dura Vermeer Cycling Team 0:17:00
14 Latoya Brulee (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen 2012 - Ridley Team 0:17:40
15 Maaike Polspoel (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen 2012 - Ridley Team 0:18:11
16 Evelyn Arys (Bel) Sengers Ladies Cycling Team 0:20:19
17 Annelies Van Doorslaer (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen 2012 - Ridley Team 0:20:43
18 Denise Ramsden (Can) Canadian Women's Cycling Team 0:21:42
19 Leah Kirchmann (Can) Canadian Women's Cycling Team 0:21:45
20 Lotte Van Hoek (Ned) Regioteam WEST 0:21:51
21 Anne De Wildt (Ned) SKIL - Koga Cycling Team 0:22:14
22 Jolien d'Hoore (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen 2012 - Ridley Team 0:22:18
23 Willeke Knol (Ned) Team Jan van Arckel 0:22:24
24 Julie Leth (Ned) Team Specialized DPD 0:22:26
25 Winanda Spoor (Ned) Dolmans Landscaping Team 0:22:33
26 Coryn Rivera (USA) USA Cycling Women's Endurance 0:22:42
27 Jet Wilderman (Ned) Team Jan van Arckel 0:22:48
28 Beatrice Bartelloni (Ita) Italian National Team 0:22:53
29 Marieke Den Otter (Ned) Team Jan van Arckel 0:22:56
30 Julia Soek (Ned) Batavus Ladies Cycling Team 0:23:04
31 Ersa Tromp (Ned) SKIL - Koga Cycling Team 0:23:14
32 Henriette Woering (Ned) SRAM - WV Eemland 0:23:36
33 Maria Giulia Confalonieri (Ita) Italian National Team 0:23:45
34 Dunja Ceulemans (Bel) Dura Vermeer Cycling Team 0:24:03
35 Ivana Tiessens (Ned) District Noord 0:24:09
36 Elise Karssies (Ned) District Noord 0:24:21
37 Rossella Ratto (Ita) Italian National Team 0:24:25
38 Samantha Schneider (USA) TIBCO - To the Top 0:24:52
39 Samantha Van Steenis (Ned) People's Trust Ladies Cycling Team NWH 0:25:00
40 Lisa Fischer (Ger) German National Team Women 0:25:34
41 Kelly Druyts (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen 2012 - Ridley Team 0:28:04
Teams classification # Rider Name (Country) Team Result
1 Nederland Bloeit 18:35:28
2 HTC Highroad Women 0:01:06
3 AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team 0:01:56
4 Lotto Honda Team 0:20:50
5 Hitec products UCK 0:24:32
6 TIBCO - To the Top 0:31:40
7 Diadora - Pasta Zara 0:31:52
8 SKIL - Koga Cycling Team 0:36:20
9 SC Mcipollini Giordana 0:36:48
10 Italian National Team 0:40:11
11 USA Cycling Women's Endurance 0:44:24
12 Dolmans Landscaping Team 0:47:50
13 Team Specialized DPD 0:48:11
14 Top Girls FassA Bartolo 0:49:10
15 Topsport Vlaanderen 2012 - Ridley Team 0:49:48
16 German National Team Women 0:52:35
17 Batavus Ladies Cycling Team 0:56:30
18 Sengers Ladies Cycling Team 0:58:38
19 Team Jan van Arckel 1:00:42
20 Kleo Ladies Cycling Team 1:02:37
21 Canadian Women's Cycling Team 1:02:52
22 SRAM - WV Eemland 1:03:37
23 Dura Vermeer Cycling Team 1:07:13
24 Regioteam WEST 1:14:48
25 District Noord 1:15:37
26 People's Trust Ladies Cycling Team NWH 1:21:03
Close