1 123 KUREK Adrian C Poidevin POL 1 c les 8.7 km en 10 51.57 (Moy : 48,111 km/h)
2 16 VERMEULEN Franck Vérenda-Rid FRA 1 c 10 56.17 0 5
3 81 CAMPENAERTS Victor Bianchi BEL 1 c Esp 10 57.05 0 6
4 22 DANIEL Maxime Sojasun Esp FRA 1 c Esp 10 57.10 0 6
5 21 COLAS Vincent Sojasun Esp FRA 2 c Esp 10 58.25 0 7
6 45 TULIK Angelo Vendée U FRA 1 c Esp 10 58.27 0 7
7 46 NAULEAU Bryan Vendée U FRA 1 c 11 1.03 0 10
8 66 TEGUEL Erwan Nantes Atl FRA 1 c Esp 11 2.33 0 11
9 31 DUVAL Julien Pavilly Baren FRA 1 c Esp 11 3.05 0 12
10 4 PATOUX Cyrille Rouen FRA 1 c 11 4.65 0 13
11 64 SAUX Anthony Nantes Atl FRA 1 c Esp 11 5.03 0 14
12 101 COOPER Joseph Côtes Armor NZL 1 c 11 5.41 0 14
13 74 SIDANER Fabien Brest Iroise FRA 1 c 11 6.03 0 15
14 65 SCHMIDT Fabien Nantes Atl FRA 1 c Esp 11 7.05 0 16
15 54 JAKIN Alo Villeneuve EST 1 c 11 8.64 0 17
16 102 DOWNEY Sean Côtes Armor IRL 1 c Esp 11 9.25 0 18
17 14 MALLE Guillaume Vérenda-Rid FRA 1 c 11 10.66 0 19
18 173 RAULT Yann Lanester FRA 1 c 11 11.10 0 20
19 6 SYS Klaas Rouen BEL 1 c 11 12.15 0 21
20 181 AUBERGER Florian Hennebont FRA 1 c 11 12.41 0 21
21 151 CAM Maxime St Brieuc FRA 1 c Esp 11 12.63 0 21
22 35 OLEJNIK Tomasz Pavilly Baren POL 1 c 11 13.14 0 22
23 44 GUILLEMOIS ROMAIN Vendée U FRA 1 c Esp 11 13.34 0 22
24 24 KEO Emmanuel Sojasun Esp FRA 1 c Esp 11 14.30 0 23
25 61 BOUCHEVREAU Jacques Nantes Atl FRA 1 c 11 15.87 0 24
26 5 TAILLEFER Florian Rouen FRA 1 c Esp 11 16.92 0 25
27 171 BARGUIL Warren Lanester FRA 1 c Esp 11 17.73 0 26
28 13 DENIS Kevin Vérenda-Rid FRA 1 c 11 18.90 0 27
29 43 GUYOT Romain Vendée U FRA 1 c Esp 11 20.21 0 29
30 1 BROUZES Niels Rouen FRA 1 c 11 20.41 0 29
31 26 TORTELIER Etienne Sojasun Esp FRA 1 c Esp 11 21.20 0 30
32 175 POILVET Ludovic Lanester FRA 1 c 11 21.70 0 30
33 25 MARTIN Steven Sojasun Esp FRA 1 c Esp 11 22.80 0 31
34 201 GOGO Basile Avranches FRA 1 c Esp 11 23.12 0 32
35 136 VIMPERE Théo Aubervillers FRA 1 c Esp 11 24.05 0 33
36 34 OLEJNIK Mickael Pavilly Baren POL 1 c 11 24.48 0 33
37 12 CARDIS Romain Vérenda-Rid FRA 2 c Esp 11 24.66 0 33
38 2 BOUTVILLE David Rouen FRA 1 c 11 24.71 0 33
39 15 LEVEAU Jeremy Vérenda-Rid FRA 2 c Esp 11 24.80 0 33
40 32 CUMONT Gaylor Pavilly Baren FRA 1 c 11 25.21 0 34
41 92 MANNERTS Jelle R Werchter BEL 1 c Esp 11 25.32 0 34
42 93 DE PAUW Moreno R Werchter BEL 1 c Esp 11 25.76 0 34
43 131 BILLON Alexandre Aubervillers FRA 1 c Esp 11 26.44 0 35
44 42 DAVID NICOLAS Vendée U FRA 1 c 11 26.70 0 35
45 132 DRUJON Benoit Aubervillers FRA 1 c 11 27.84 0 36
46 33 ALMONACID MANSILLA Luis Miguel Pavilly Baren CHI 1 c 11 28.30 0 37
47 176 MIRA Anthony Lanester FRA 2 c Esp 11 29.21 0 38
48 73 JEGOU Julien Brest Iroise FRA 1 c Esp 11 29.92 0 38
49 3 HUCHE Thibault Rouen FRA 1 c Esp 11 30.01 0 39
50 41 BELGY Guillaume Vendée U FRA 1 c 11 30.41 0 39
51 94 FRANSSEN Wout R Werchter BEL 1 c Esp 11 31.80 0 40
52 186 SIMON Gwenaël Hennebont FRA 1 c Esp 11 31.88 0 40
53 82 CORDEEL Pieter Bianchi BEL 1 c Esp 11 32.02 0 41
54 11 LEMONTAGNIER Maxime Vérenda-Rid FRA 1 c Esp 11 32.45 0 41
55 192 MESNIL Alexandre Octeville FRA 1 c 11 32.87 0 41
56 96 CREGHS Maatren R Werchter BEL 1 c Esp 11 33.70 0 42
57 122 JARRY Alexis C Poidevin FRA 1 c Esp 11 34.21 0 43
58 152 KRAINER Franz Taruia St Brieuc FRA 1 c Esp 11 35.94 0 44
59 155 ROUXEL Vincent St Brieuc FRA 1 c 11 36.77 0 45
60 203 BINET Alexandre Avranches FRA 1 c 11 36.94 0 45
61 84 GYS Jens Bianchi BEL 1 c Esp 11 36.97 0 45
62 172 BALANNEC Christophe Lanester FRA 1 c Esp 11 37.70 0 46
63 36 ST MARTIN Clément Pavilly Baren FRA 1 c Esp 11 38.00 0 47
64 126 POLUS Piotr Tomasz C Poidevin POL 1 c Esp 11 38.11 0 47
65 106 LE MONTAGNER Benjamin Côtes Armor FRA 1 c 11 41.86 0 50
66 184 LE CALVE Grégoire Hennebont FRA 1 c 11 41.99 0 50
67 154 RAVALEU Stefan St Brieuc FRA 1 c 11 42.37 0 51
68 121 DECHEREUX Sylvain C Poidevin FRA 1 c 11 43.68 0 52
69 23 GARSON Pierre Sojasun Esp FRA 1 c Esp 11 43.73 0 52
70 135 PINTO Benoit Aubervillers FRA 1 c Esp 11 44.49 0 53
71 75 LEROUX Romain Brest Iroise FRA 1 c Esp 11 46.19 0 55
72 133 GORRICHON Antoine Aubervillers FRA 1 c 11 46.26 0 55
73 72 LANCON François Brest Iroise FRA 1 c 11 46.37 0 55
74 76 TARDIVEL Florentin Brest Iroise FRA 1 c Esp 11 46.48 0 55
75 195 CHESNEL Pascal Octeville FRA 1 c 11 47.04 0 56
76 62 BRET Ludovic Nantes Atl FRA 1 c 11 49.77 0 58
77 214 LEMEE Romain Départ 22 FRA 2 c Esp 11 50.01 0 59
78 104 POULIZAC Ronan Côtes Armor FRA 1 c 11 50.48 0 59
79 202 AUGER Guillaume Avranches FRA 1 c 11 52.22 1 1
80 182 CHOPIN David Hennebont FRA 1 c 11 53.33 1 2
81 216 FLOCH Benjamin Départ 22 FRA 2 c Esp 11 53.56 1 2
82 105 SIMON Johny Côtes Armor FRA 1 c Esp 11 54.41 1 3
83 95 DE SMEDT Mauro R Werchter BEL 1 c Esp 11 54.87 1 3
84 211 MARJOT Erwann Départ 22 FRA 2 c Esp 11 55.14 1 4
85 196 AUBREE Clément Octeville FRA 2 c Esp 11 55.17 1 4
86 83 FINDERS Dirk Bianchi GER 1 c 11 55.33 1 4
87 185 LORIC Jérémy Hennebont FRA 1 c 11 57.21 1 6
88 53 ROUAT Geoffrey Villeneuve FRA 1 c 11 57.23 1 6
89 71 GUEZENNEC Vincent Brest Iroise FRA 1 c Esp 11 58.30 1 7
90 86 WAUTERS Robin Bianchi BEL 1 c Esp 11 58.37 1 7
91 63 CHERRUAULT KEVIN Nantes Atl FRA 1 c 11 58.63 1 7
92 55 RAID Risto Villeneuve EST 1 c Esp 12 0.38 1 9
93 153 LE MARREC Frédéric St Brieuc FRA 2 c 12 0.88 1 9
94 165 OSIECKI Lukasz Tours Agglo37 POL 1 c Esp 12 2.00 1 11
95 191 SUTEHERLAND Steven Octeville FRA 2 c Esp 12 2.76 1 11
96 183 JEANNES Thibault Hennebont FRA 2 c Esp 12 5.58 1 14
97 56 SMITH Peter Villeneuve AUS 1 c 12 14.16 1 23
98 103 GEFFROY Régis Côtes Armor FRA 1 c 12 14.27 1 23
99 213 LE DENMAT Fabrice Départ 22 FRA 2 c 12 14.38 1 23
100 85 HEYNS Nils Bianchi BEL 1 c Esp 12 15.31 1 24
101 204 COIRE Jean François Avranches FRA 1 c 12 17.02 1 26
102 91 BRUYNDONCKX Styn R Werchter BEL 1 c 12 22.09 1 31
103 156 TRONET Frédéric St Brieuc FRA 1 c 12 22.97 1 31
104 212 CARLIN Alexis Départ 22 FRA 2 c Esp 12 30.13 1 39
105 163 MAINGOT Julian Tours Agglo37 FRA 1 c Esp 12 30.75 1 39
106 51 CARESMEL Alexis Villeneuve FRA 1 c Esp 12 32.00 1 41
107 205 DECHANCE Cyrille Avranches FRA 2 c 12 32.41 1 41
108 215 LE BOURG Ronan Départ 22 FRA 2 c 12 33.95 1 42
109 194 BERNARD Florian Octeville FRA 1 c 12 34.05 1 43
110 174 RAGOT Vincent Lanester FRA 1 c 12 34.45 1 43
111 161 CLAIN Médéric Tours Agglo37 FRA 1 c 12 37.26 1 46
112 124 AUVIN Maxime C Poidevin FRA 2 c Esp 12 39.56 1 48
113 52 PATIN Dimitry Villeneuve FRA 1 c Esp 12 40.01 1 49
114 125 DAGNICOURT Thibaut C Poidevin FRA 1 c Esp 12 47.34 1 56
115 166 PLUSINSKI Leszeck Tours Agglo37 FRA 2 c Esp 12 52.22 2 1
116 162 GOUPIT Thomas Tours Agglo37 FRA 1 c Esp 13 0.54 2 9
Close