1. 8*HOFER Andreas AUT19910208 U23 Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol 26:26,98 49,6 km/h
2. 19 GRAF Andreas AUT19850807 Elite RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfei 26:27,05 [+0:00,07] 49,6 km/h
3. 3 BENETSEDER Josef AUT19830210 Elite Team Vorarlberg 26:37,97 [+0:10,99] 49,3 km/h
4. 32* PÖSTLBERGER Lukas AUT19920110 U23 RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfei 26:41,78 [+0:14,80] 49,1 km/h
5. 23 ZOIDL Riccardo AUT19880408 Elite RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfei 26:44,16 [+0:17,18] 49,0 km/h
6. 100 STEINKELLER Klaus AUT19811214 Elite Bike & Run Imst 26:47,22 [+0:20,24] 48,9 km/h
7. 5 EIBEGGER Markus AUT19841016 Elite ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld 27:03,98 [+0:37,00] 48,5 km/h
8. 45*BRÄNDLE Dominik AUT19891101 U23 Team Vorarlberg 27:11,93 [+0:44,95] 48,2 km/h
9. 10 LEOPOLD Hans-Jörg AUT19830425 Elite ARBÖ ASKÖ T. Graf St. An 27:14,69 [+0:47,71] 48,1 km/h
10. 40*OBKIRCHER Marc AUT19910623 U23 Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol 27:14,84 [+0:47,86] 48,1 km/h
11. 4 SOKOLL Christoph AUT19860509 Elite RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfei 27:23,57 [+0:56,59] 47,9 km/h
12. 37*RABITSCH Stephan AUT19910628 U23 RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfei 27:25,07 [+0:58,09] 47,8 km/h
13. 56 WINTER Lukas AUT19861102 Elite RSC Amplatz 27:36,91 [+1:09,93] 47,5 km/h
14. 14*AUER Gernot AUT19891121 U23 RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfei 27:40,66 [+1:13,68] 47,4 km/h
15. 9 RIEBENBAUER Werner AUT19740707 Elite RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfei 27:42,72 [+1:15,74] 47,3 km/h
16. 12 SCHÖFFMANN Martin AUT19870331 Elite WSA Viperbike Kärnten 27:45,76 [+1:18,78] 47,2 km/h
17. 33*HASIBEDER Thomas AUT19900825 U23 ARBÖ Gebrüder Weiss - Ob 27:46,01 [+1:19,03] 47,2 km/h
18. 22 TOTSCHNIG Harald AUT19740906 Elite Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol 27:46,95 [+1:19,97] 47,2 km/h
19. 29 GAUBITZER Michael AUT19831002 Elite RSC Amplatz 27:46,99 [+1:20,01] 47,2 km/h
20. 42*WEISS Martin AUT19910415 U23 Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol 27:47,39 [+1:20,41] 47,2 km/h
21. 21 PICHLER Peter AUT19690112 Elite UNION Raiffeisen Radteam 27:49,15 [+1:22,17] 47,1 km/h
22. 20 SCHWAIGER Michael AUT19830128 Elite WSA Viperbike Kärnten 27:49,38 [+1:22,40] 47,1 km/h
23. 24 GREDLER Roman AUT19800907 Elite UNION Raiffeisen Radteam 27:50,57 [+1:23,59] 47,1 km/h
24. 48 LEDERER Hannes AUT19820306 Elite ARBÖ Denzel Cliff Wilding 27:56,74 [+1:29,76] 46,9 km/h
25. 61 ISAK Christian AUT19730102 Elite ARBÖ Sparkasse Neunkirch 27:58,89 [+1:31,91] 46,9 km/h
26. 25 KIRCHMAIR Stefan AUT19880912 Elite Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol 28:00,46 [+1:33,48] 46,8 km/h
27. 18 RUCKER Stefan AUT19800120 Elite WSA Viperbike Kärnten 28:07,94 [+1:40,96] 46,6 km/h
28. 7 HRINKOW Dominik AUT19880804 Elite Team Vorarlberg 28:16,91 [+1:49,93] 46,4 km/h
29. 36* STOIBER Lukas AUT19891117 U23 Die NÖ Rad Union 28:18,65 [+1:51,67] 46,3 km/h
30. 46* PEINHAUPT Marco AUT19920914 U23 ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld 28:20,83 [+1:53,85] 46,3 km/h
31. 35*KUEN Maximilian AUT19920526 U23 Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol 28:25,23 [+1:58,25] 46,1 km/h
32. 67 STEINER Benedikt AUT19871129 Elite WSA Viperbike Kärnten 28:37,96 [+2:10,98] 45,8 km/h
33. 31* SCHOIBL Mario AUT19900625 U23 Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol 28:44,71 [+2:17,73] 45,6 km/h
34. 17* PRAXMARER Stefan AUT19890301 U23 UNION Raiffeisen Radteam 28:46,11 [+2:19,13] 45,6 km/h
35. 64* LANG Paul AUT19911031 U23 ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld 28:55,91 [+2:28,93] 45,3 km/h
36. 52* ILLENBERGER Paul AUT19911228 U23 RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfei 29:01,04 [+2:34,06] 45,2 km/h
37. 44 SCHERNTHANNER Philipp AUT19841010 Elite UNION Raiffeisen Radteam 29:15,00 [+2:48,02] 44,8 km/h
38. 39 POSCH Florian AUT19830831 Elite ARBÖ Denzel Cliff Wilding 29:25,95 [+2:58,97] 44,6 km/h
39. 55*REITER Daniel AUT19910713 U23 ARBÖ Gebrüder Weiss - Ob 29:56,14 [+3:29,16] 43,8 km/h
40. 47*KLANER Christoph AUT19890515 U23 ARBÖ Hallein 30:00,67 [+3:33,69] 43,7 km/h
41. 41 PÖLL Stefan AUT19860728 Elite Team Vorarlberg 30:04,82 [+3:37,84] 43,6 km/h
42. 38* SCHINAGL Philip AUT19910809 U23 ARBÖ Gebrüder Weiss - Ob 30:19,69 [+3:52,71] 43,2 km/h
43. 43* FRITZ Alexander AUT19890827 U23 ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld 30:20,58 [+3:53,60] 43,2 km/h
44. 69*WIENEROITHER Matthias AUT19910507 U23 RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfei 30:26,91 [+3:59,93] 43,1 km/h
45. 60* IMREK Christopher AUT19910411 U23 Die NÖ Rad Union 30:51,27 [+4:24,29] 42,5 km/h
46. 58 TENOR Wolfgang AUT19700601 Elite ARBÖ Denzel Cliff Wilding 31:40,29 [+5:13,31] 41,4 km/h
47. 65* LINDLBAUER Christoph AUT19920129 U23 RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfei 31:45,74 [+5:18,76] 41,3 km/h
48. 66 RUZMARINOVIC Rene AUT19860530 Elite Roadbike-Holidays-KTM 34:00,63 [+7:33,65] 38,6 km/h
Das Kommisarskollegium
Anzahl der Starter: 48
Nicht am Start: 6
Close