1 Eric Young (Bissell Pro Cycling Team)
2 Charles Huff (Jelly Belly Presented By Kenda)
3 Jacob Keough (UnitedHealthcare)
4 Isaac Howe (Kenda Pro Cycling presented by Geargrinder)
5 Alexander Candelario (Kelly Benefit Strategies-OptumHealth)
6 Frank Travieso (Realcyclist.com)
7 K Frank Pipp (Bissell Pro Cycling Team)
8 Ty Magner (Team Type 1)
9 Yosvany Falcon (Realcyclist.com)
10 Eric Schildge (Jamis/Sutter Home)
11 Andrew Dahlheim (Bissell Pro Cycling Team)
12 Zachary Davies (Fly V Australia)
13 Sterling Magnell (Wonderful Pistachios Cycling)
14 Patrick Lemieux (Kenda Pro Cycling presented by Geargrinder)
15 Andy Jacques-Maynes (Bissell Pro Cycling Team)
16 Joey Rosskopf (Team Type 1)
17 Chad Hartley (Kenda Pro Cycling presented by Geargrinder)
18 Michael Sherer (Kelly Benefit Strategies-OptumHealth)
19 Christopher Monteleone (Kenda Pro Cycling presented by Geargrinder)
20 Collin Samaan (Wonderful Pistachios Cycling)
21 David Williams (Bissell Pro Cycling Team)
22 Bernard Van Ulden (Jelly Belly Presented By Kenda)
23 Kenneth Hanson (Jelly Belly Presented By Kenda)
24 Michael Creed (Kelly Benefit Strategies-OptumHealth)
25 Daniel Holloway (Kelly Benefit Strategies-OptumHealth)
26 Benjamin Jacques-Maynes (Bissell Pro Cycling Team)
27 Andrew Bajadali (Kelly Benefit Strategies-OptumHealth)
28 Colton Barrett (Kelly Benefit Strategies-OptumHealth)
29 Cole House (Realcyclist.com)
30 Chad Haga (Kelly Benefit Strategies-OptumHealth)
31 Andrew Baker (Bissell Pro Cycling Team)
DNS Sean Mazich (Jelly Belly Presented By Kenda)
DNF Shane Kline (Bissell Pro Cycling Team)
DNF Kyle Wamsley (Bissell Pro Cycling Team)
DNF Adrian Hegyvary (UnitedHealthcare)
DNF Bradley White (UnitedHealthcare)
DNF John (Jackie) Simes (Jamis/Sutter Home)
DNF Jesse Anthony (Kelly Benefit Strategies-OptumHealth)
DNF Daniel Bowman (Kelly Benefit Strategies-OptumHealth)
DNF Jason Donald (Kelly Benefit Strategies-OptumHealth)
DNF Julian Kyer (Kelly Benefit Strategies-OptumHealth)
DNF Jonathan Mumford (Kelly Benefit Strategies-OptumHealth)
DNF Thomas Soladay (Kelly Benefit Strategies-OptumHealth)
DNF Emerson Oronte (Jelly Belly Presented By Kenda)
DNF Jeremy Powers (Jelly Belly Presented By Kenda)
DNF Shawn Milne (Kenda Pro Cycling presented by Geargrinder)
DNF Jacob Rytlewski (Kenda Pro Cycling presented by Geargrinder)
DNF James Stemper (Kenda Pro Cycling presented by Geargrinder)
DNF Robert White (Kenda Pro Cycling presented by Geargrinder)
DNF Alex Bowden (Team Type 1)
DNF Charles (Joe) Eldridge (Team Type 1)
DNF Joseph Kukolla (Subway Pro Cycling)
DNF Weston Luzadder (Jamis/Sutter Home)
Close