1 Tim Johnson (USA) Saturn Cycling Team 5.58.38 (37.7 km/h)
2 Alexandre Nadeau (Can) AD OPT 0.52
3 Ciaran Power (Irl) Navigators Cycling Team 2.02
4 Phil Zajicek (USA) Saturn Cycling Team 2.21
5 Jeff Louder (USA) Navigators Cycling Team 2.37
6 Siro Camponogara (Ita) Navigators Cycling Team 3.13
7 Kevin Miller (Can) Jet Fuel Coffee/Healthnet
8 Adam Garlapow (USA) Shickluna 3.58
9 David Degrandpré (Can) AD OPT 3.58
10 Ariel De (Can) Premier Tech 4.20
11 Oleg Grichkine (RUS) Navigators Cycling Team 8.40
12 Gordon Fraser (Can) Jet Fuel Coffee/Healthnet
13 Charles Dionne (Can) Saturn Cycling Team
14 Mark Mc (USA) Saturn Cycling Team 8.42
15 Richard Strasser (USA) Shickluna
16 Mathias Letendre (Can) Ste-Foy (Qué métro)
17 Maxime Vives (Can) Espoirs de Laval
18 Stig Somme (Nor) Jet Fuel Coffee/Healthnet
19 Andrew Randell (Can) Jet Fuel Coffee/Healthnet
20 Greg Boileau (Can) Velocity Racing
21 Claude Samson (Can) Ste-Foy (Qué métro)
22 Stéphane Déry (Can) Dynamiks de Contrecoeur 8.49
23 Mathieu Roy (Can) Espoirs de Laval
24 Bruce Ketchum (Can) Midweek Elite/Thornhill SAAB
25 Tom Danielson (USA) Saturn Cycling Team
26 Paul Migner (Can) Bernard Hinault
27 Don Zuck (Can) Pavan Cycling Team
28 Jean-Pierre Doré (Can) Velocity Racing
29 Alexi Richer (Can) Premier Tech
30 Giovanni Traina (Can) Opus/Élio Pizzeria
31 Manuel Jean (Can) Premier Tech
32 Kirk O'Bee (USA) Navigators Cycling Team
33 Mario Piccoli (Can) Opus/Élio Pizzeria
34 Patrick Béland (Can) Ste-Foy (Qué métro)
35 Jean-François Racine (Can) Espoirs de Laval
36 Mark Walters (Can) Navigators Cycling Team
37 Jérome Coté (Can) Ste-Foy (Qué métro)
38 Will Frishkorn (USA) Saturn Cycling Team
39 Yves Lefebvre (Can) Dynamiks de Contrecoeur 9.03
40 Mark Comaniuk (Can) AD OPT 9.17
41 Stacy Wall (Can) Pavan Cycling Team
42 Patrick Shea (Can) Atlas Cold/Italpasta
43 Harold Duguay (Can) Dynamiks de Contrecoeur
44 Robin Bolduc (Can) Velocity Racing 9.21
45 John Roden (USA) Shickluna
46 Jean-François Gagné (Can) AD OPT
47 Carl Desrochers (Can) Espoirs de Laval
48 Carl Dessureault (Can) Colnago-Carrera
49 Stéphane Tremblay (Can) Nestea-Périgny
50 David Fry (Can) Midweek Elite/Thornhill SAAB
51 Chris Atkins (Can) Midweek Elite/Thornhill SAAB
52 Collin Burn (Can) Jet Fuel Coffee/Healthnet
53 David Moustakif (Can) Premier Tech
54 François Doyon (Can) Colnago-Carrera
55 Sébastien Pilotte (Can) Colnago-Carrera
56 Rino Lapiccirella (Can) Pavan Cycling Team
57 Kevin Lemman (Can) Midweek Elite/Thornhill SAAB
58 Chris Garlapow (USA) Shickluna 9.31
59 Yves St-Louis (Can) Ste-Foy (Qué métro)
60 Bruce Krip (Can) Midweek Elite/Thornhill SAAB 9.45
61 Anthony Byrne (USA) Shickluna
62 Gervais Bernier (Can) Bernard Hinault 9.49
63 Alain Gosselin (Can) Dynamiks de Contrecoeur
64 Joel Coté (Can) Espoirs de Laval 9.52
65 Gérald Chen (Can) Velocity Racing
66 Robert Brisson (Can) Bernard Hinault 9.54
67 Christian Ouellet (Can) AD OPT 9.56
68 Éric Desjardins (Can) Nestea-Périgny 10.01
69 Anthony Prior (Can) Velocity Racing
70 Karl-Harol Mercier (Can) Bernard Hinault
71 Antoine Studner (Can) Espoirs de Laval 10.04
72 Greg Janssen (USA) Shickluna 10.07
73 Pierre Boilard (Can) Ste-Foy (Qué métro) 10.09
74 Sébastien Deschones (Can) Premier Tech 10.17
75 Yvan Dion (Can) Bernard Hinault 10.20
76 Bernard Vives (Can) Espoirs de Laval 10.26
77 Nicolas Ferland (Can) Opus/Élio Pizzeria
78 Louis-François Guimont (Can) Premier Tech
79 Luc Dionne (Can) Dynamiks de Contrecoeur
80 Yohann Deshaies (Can) Premier Tech
81 Alexandre Odulinski (Can) Nestea-Périgny
82 Andrew Mcdonald (Can) Pavan Cycling Team
83 Ryan Roth (Can) Jet Fuel Coffee/Healthnet 10.37
84 Carl Grenier (Can) Colnago-Carrera 10.40
85 Greg Wells (Can) Pavan Cycling Team 10.48
86 Joel Pelletier (Can) Premier Tech 10.52
87 Sébastien Rousseau (Can) Premier Tech
88 Charlie Gorman (Can) Velocity Racing 13.05
89 Mike Ruthledge (Can) Pavan Cycling Team 13.40
90 Roy Zuchetto (Can) Pavan Cycling Team 14.43
91 Jean-Sébastien Béland (Can) Colnago-Carrera 15.06
92 Andrew Pinfold (Can) Atlas Cold/Italpasta
DNF Howard Berridge (Can) Opus/Élio Pizzeria
DNF Alexandre Morin (Can) Nestea-Périgny
DNF Daniel Boilard (Can) AD OPT
DNF Sylvestre Champagne (Can) AD OPT
DNF Malcom Monro (Can) Midweek Elite/Thornhill SAAB
DNF Christopher Bolton (Can) Midweek Elite/Thornhill SAAB
DNF Chris Shwabe (USA) Shickluna
DNF Frédéric Millette (Can) Espoirs de Laval
DNF Éric Ménard (Can) Espoirs de Laval
DNF Matthew Hansen (Can) Atlas Cold/Italpasta
DNF Andrews Lees (Can) Velocity Racing
DNF Sylvain Bourque (Can) Dynamiks de Contrecoeur
DNF Jean-Sébastien Maheu (Can) Opus/Élio Pizzeria
DQ Thorben Weiditz (Can) Midweek Elite/Thornhill SAAB
DQ François Parisien (Can) Espoirs de Laval
DQ Peter Morse (Can) Midweek Elite/Thornhill SAAB
DQ Sébastien Moquin (Can) Colnago-Carrera
DQ Czeslaw Lukaszewickz (Can) Opus/Élio Pizzeria
DQ Steve Rover (Can) Opus/Élio Pizzeria
Close