1. WIELANDT Sven PROFEL CYCLING TEAM 03:01:00
2. VAN HOECKE Justin QIN CYCLING TEAM
3. VAN TRIJP Jurgen ROCK WERCHTER-CHOCOLADE JACQUES C.T.
4. STASSEN Julien ROYAL CYCLISTS PESANT CLUB LIEGEOIS
5. SWINNEN Stef TERRA FOOTWEAR - BICYCLE LINE
6. VANDERAERDEN Michaël QIN CYCLING TEAM
7. GIAUX Jerôme PROFEL CYCLING TEAM
8. DECHESNE Julien LOTTO-PREDICTOR-VC ARDENNES
9. MERCKEN Kenneth VAN GOETHEM - PRORACE - CYCLING TEAM
10. THOME KEVIN LOTTO PREDICTOR VC ARDENNES
11. KERF Kevin CC VIEUX CONDEEN - GEOFCO TEAM
12. DERNIES Tom R.C. PESANT CLUB LIEGEOIS
13. DIERICKX Steven WIELERCLUB DE SPRINTERS MALDEREN
14. KUYCKX Jan QIN CYCLING TEAM
15. DE KEULENAER Reno DAVO - LOTTO - DAVITAMON
16. VAN DE MAELE Glenn VL TECHNICS - ABUTRIEK CYCLING TEAM
17. HOLLANDERS Dries PWS EIJSSEN CYCLING TEAM
18. DEPREZ Jens UNITED CYCLING TEAM SINT TRUIDEN
19. STIENS Matti VAN EYCK SPORT
20. PIETERS Glenn WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL
21. VAN ZUMMEREN Stef SCOTT USA CYCLING TEAM
22. STUYCKENS Nils SCOTT USA CYCLING TEAM
23. STEELS Stijn QIN CYCLING TEAM
24. LATINNE Tanguy TEAM VERANDAS WILLEMS CC CHEVIGNY
25. HELMINEN Matti VLAAMS-BRABANTSE AFDELING
26. LENNERTZ Sam ROYAL CYCLISTS PESANT CLUB LIEGEOIS
27. PUTS LAURENT CT DJ MATIC
28. JOANNISSE MICHAEL NATIVO-PG :01:24
29. VLEUGEL SANDER MIDDELKAMP
30. ENGELEN Jochen UNITED CYCLING TEAM SINT TRUIDEN
31. GOUWKENS Patrick LOTTO OLYMPIA TIENEN
32. VAN REETH Ken ILLI-BIKES CYCLING TEAM VZW HEMIKSEM
33. TESSEUR Kim ROCK WERCHTER-CHOCOLADE JACQUES C.T.
34. SERVOTTE Benoît R. VELO-CLUB OTTIGNIES BLANCS GILETS
35. LEYSSENS Jens SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG
36. VANLUCHENE Stijn FLEMISH CYCLING PROJECTS
37. SUAREZ Kevin ROYAL CYCLISTS PESANT CLUB LIEGEOIS
38. MERTENS Robin W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
39. BUSKERMOLEN JORDY WV AVANTI
40. SEVERIN Dimitry ROYAL CYCLISTS PESANT CLUB LIEGEOIS
41. DE BONDT Dries WK NOORD WEST BRABANT
42. VANLUCHENE Mats WIELERTEAM DECOCK-SPORTIVO MOORSELE
43. SMET Jochem TEAM LUCA RONSE
44. RAVYEDTS Bruno R. VELO-CLUB OTTIGNIES BLANCS GILETS
45. BEKAERT Steve WIELERGROEP BEVEREN 2000 VZW
46. SAVO Michael VC HAUT PAYS
47. DOMS Steven AFDELING OOST-VLAANDEREN WBV - VZW
48. DELECLUSE JEREMY MULTISPORT CYCLING TEAM
49. CAMPENAERTS Victor DE DIJLESPURTERS V.V. MECHELEN V.Z.W.
50. WANTE Melvin SCOTT USA CYCLING TEAM
51. ROSZKIEWICZ Raphaël R. VELO-CLUB OTTIGNIES BLANCS GILETS
52. DELEUZE Cédric CC VIEUX CONDEEN - GEOFCO TEAM
53. FURNIERE Kevin BCV WORKS CT INGELMUNSTER
54. SMITHEMAN SPENCER INDEPENDANT
55. VAN CAUWENBERGHE Jens FLEMISH CYCLING PROJECTS
56. APPELBAUM FRANK UC DIPPACH
57. KOOT Christian RTV De Bollestreek
58. DE VOS Gertjan TERRA FOOTWEAR - BICYCLE LINE
59. SCIASCIA Sébastien -
60. VERMEULEN Stef K.W.C. HEIST ZUIDERKEMPEN V.Z.W.
61. RIETBROEK JESPER LRTV SWIFT
62. VAN NOORDEN Huib THEO MIDDELKAMP
63. DUCHESNE ANTOINE INDEPENDENANT -RP
64. BERGE HENEGOUWEN Senne LRTV SWIFT
65. FRANCK Dimitri ROYAL CYCLISTE PESANT CLUB LIEGEOIS
66. MEURISSE François ROYAL CYCLISTS PESANT CLUB LIEGEOIS
67. ADRIAENS Yannick TEAM FUGA MTB
68. LEGROS Maxime TEAM VERANDAS WILLEMS CC CHEVIGNY
69. KOOPMANS iVOR NOORD HOLLAND
70. BERBEN Remi VC HAUT PAYS
71. JUMELET MICHIEL MIDDELKAMP
72. NEWINGTON SEAN HEIST ZUIDER KEMPEN
73. DEMARTEAU Jérôme ROYAL CYCLISTS PESANT CLUB LIEGEOIS
74. VERCAMMEN Rafael DE DIJLESPURTERS V.V. MECHELEN V.Z.W.
75. BRAUWERS Jens WK NOORD WEST BRABANT
76. SARITAS Yannick KON. W.C. STEEDS VOORAAN - KONTICH
77. PIOT Stijn DE DIJLESPURTERS V.V. MECHELEN V.Z.W.
78. WILDIERS Bart DE DIJLESPURTERS V.V. MECHELEN V.Z.W.
79. BRUYNINCKX Jonathan JADEKO CYCLING TEAM
80. HANDGRAAF Sjors RTV DE BOLLENSTREEK
81. BRYANT ROWDY UWTC DE VOLHARDING
82. VAN DROOGENBROECK Michael ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIF - BRUSSEL
83. VANDEWIELE Gregory WC DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE
84. HARRISON OWEN HENNEB CYCLISMEONT
85. ALLARD Patrick LOTTO OLYMPIA TIENEN
86. VANTON Lander SCOTT USA CYCLING TEAM
87. VAN HAASTER JASPER UWTC DE VOLHARDING
88. VOGELEER Hans ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIF - BRUSSEL
89. WIJNANTS Michael WIMI-GAMES - ST MARTINUS CT - KERKSKEN
90. SCHUYTEN Cédric R. VELO-CLUB OTTIGNIES BLANCS GILETS
91. VANDOREN CHRISTOPHE PBANTROVINCIE VLAAMS BR
92. COOREMAN Stijn SCOTT USA CYCLING TEAM
93. TOURNAY Ludovic -
94. BERGIERS Amaury ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIF - BRUSSEL
95. VRINTS Francis VAN GOETHEM - PRORACE - CYCLING TEAM
96. RIGGS JAMIE GARNEAU-CLUB
97. VAN CAMPENHOUT Kenny WK NOORD WEST BRABANT
98. MUSCAT Roderick FUJI TEST TEAM
99. PLAICE Keir UW+TC DE VOLHARDING
100. THIELEMANS Jeroen WIELERCLUB DE SPRINTERS MALDEREN
101. SELLESLAGH Kevin WIELERCLUB DE SPRINTERS MALDEREN
102. AERTS Peter VZW CYCLING TEAM TREMELANDERS
103. VAN LOMMEL Cedric C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE
104. VAN HERCK Pieter ROCK WERCHTER-CHOCOLADE JACQUES C.T.
105. DEGEEST Roland WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL
106. VAN UYTVANGHE Roel TEAM-THIELEMANS & CO
107. MANNIEN Glenn VAN GOETHEM - PRORACE - CYCLING TEAM
108. VAN BERLAMONT Kurt WIMI-GAMES - ST MARTINUS CT - KERKSKEN
109. VERSCHRAEGEN Krijn CUBE-FINTRO CT
110. COLLET Stephen LOTTO-BODYSOL P.C.W.
111. DEMPTINNE Andy SECTION HENNUYERE
112. VERTONGHEN Willem KON. W.C. DE RUPELSPURTERS BOOM
113. VANDEN EYNDE Birgen LOTTO OLYMPIA TIENEN
114. PESTIAUX Loïc LOTTO-PREDICTOR-VC ARDENNES
115. LECHANTEUR JEREMY VELO CLUB OTTIGNIES
116. MICHAUX Quentin LOTTO-PREDICTOR-VC ARDENNES
117. KRAUSS Laurent GKV CYCLING TEAM
118. BIEBOUW Benjamin PESANT CLUB LIEGEOIS
119. EL DARABNA Zakaria CC VIEUX CONDEEN - GEOFCO TEAM
120. VAN HOLEN Kim TEAM-THIELEMANS & CO
121. VAN DEN BROECK Glenn WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL
122. STALMANS Jos WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL
123. VERHEYEN Jos DE DIJLESPURTERS V.V. MECHELEN V.Z.W.
124. LAMBRECHTS Joeri DE DIJLESPURTERS V.V. MECHELEN V.Z.W.
125. FRANÇOYS Sven VL TECHNICS - ABUTRIEK CYCLING TEAM
126. AGNEESENS Hugo CYCLING TEAM 99 V.Z.W. SCHRIEK
127. LAUWERS Geert WK NOORD WEST BRABANT
Close