1 138 NOR18991230 BORGERSEN Reidar Bohlin Joker Merida 0:22:15 0:00:00
2 379 NOR19920513 HAUGÅRD Phan Åge Asker CK 0:22:27 0:00:12
3 441 NOR19900606 * STRANDBERG Torgeir Plussbank Cervelo 0:22:31 0:00:16
4 438 NOR19881202 * HURUM Sondre Moen Plussbank Cervelo 0:22:49 0:00:34
5 476 NOR19900820 * FLØTTEN Audun Brekke Team Ringeriks-Kraft 0:22:52 0:00:37
6 492 NOR19910925 * HAUG Ola Tønsberg CK 0:22:52 =
7 425 NOR19890112 * HAGEN Krister Kristiansands CK 0:23:01 0:00:46
8 382 NOR19910216 * RINGHEIM Jo Kogstad Asker CK 0:23:05 0:00:50
9 442 NOR19890331 * ÅKVIK Niklas Plussbank Cervelo 0:23:17 0:01:02
10 478 NOR19910319 * HAFSÅS Marius Andre Team Ringeriks-Kraft 0:23:17 =
11 467 NOR19921019 GALTA Fredrik Strand Stavanger SK 0:23:17 =
12 472 NOR19880906 * SCHOU Mikael Team Ringeriks-Kraft 0:23:20 0:01:05
13 477 NOR19900817 * JARLSETH Eirik Kasa Team Ringeriks-Kraft 0:23:23 0:01:08
14 475 NOR19910819 * RANDIN Alexander Team Ringeriks-Kraft 0:23:24 0:01:09
15 474 NOR19910324 * SAUGSTAD Stian Team Ringeriks-Kraft 0:23:30 0:01:15
16 421 NOR19860218 HAAVE Marius Ness IK Hero 0:23:41 0:01:26
17 409 NOR19880918 * BØRRESEN Magnus IF Frøy 0:23:42 0:01:27
18 390 NOR19920824 BERGER Håkon Frengstad Bærum OCK 0:23:43 0:01:28
19 418 NOR19880424 * LANDA Andreas IF Frøy 0:23:45 0:01:30
20 449 NOR19881029 * DAHL Håvard Sandnes SK 0:23:47 0:01:32
21 423 NOR19890505 * NYHUS Vegard IK Hero 0:23:51 0:01:36
22 377 NOR19911107 * HÅKENRUD Stian Lie Asker CK 0:23:57 0:01:42
23 394 NOR19920219 SKATVEDT Ola Eidsvoll SK 0:23:57 =
24 446 NOR19920302 HANNESTAD Christian Ringerike SK 0:23:57 =
25 452 NOR19920420 DYRNES Kristian Sandnes SK 0:23:58 0:01:43
26 412 NOR19890827 * EKELI Eivind IF Frøy 0:24:10 0:01:55
27 139 JENSEN Christer Joker Merida 0:24:15 0:02:00
28 440 NOR19880421 * SIVERTSEN Åsmund Plussbank Cervelo 0:24:17 0:02:02
29 413 NOR19870422 SUNDHAGEN Tord Andre IF Frøy 0:24:20 0:02:05
30 146 NOR19800908 BERGSETH Asgeir IK Hero 0:24:21 0:02:06
31 383 NOR19911231 * ELFMARK Ola Asker CK 0:24:22 0:02:07
32 469 NOR19920121 BYSTRØM Sven Erik Stavanger SK 0:24:28 0:02:13
33 439 NOR19910405 * FRIVOLD Christian Hals Plussbank Cervelo 0:24:29 0:02:14
34 451 NOR19890616 * DYRNES Amund Sandnes SK 0:24:30 0:02:15
35 480 NOR19910621 * GOMNES Daniel Slåtto Team Ringeriks-Kraft 0:24:30 =
36 403 NOR19900713 * SPIKSETH Elias Angell Grenland SK 0:24:31 0:02:16
37 385 NOR19910829 * JENSEN August Bodø CK 0:24:48 0:02:33
38 459 NOR19821006 RØEGGEN Martin Sportsklubben Rye 0:24:48 =
39 450 NOR19891101 * VABØ Kristoffer Aase Sandnes SK 0:24:51 0:02:36
40 481 NOR19900308 * UTHUS Martin Team Ringeriks-Kraft 0:24:54 0:02:39
41 417 NOR19901005 * LANDA Knut IF Frøy 0:24:56 0:02:41
42 429 NOR19920831 ERLAND Andreas Kristiansands CK 0:24:58 0:02:43
43 468 NOR19920121 VIKA Kristian Bakkan Stavanger SK 0:24:59 0:02:44
44 466 NOR19810718 CHRISTIANSEN Stig Sportsklubben Rye 0:25:00 0:02:45
45 482 NOR19730612 GRANLY Lars Erik Team Østfold KF 0:25:00 =
46 457 NOR19890708 * SEGLEM Dagfinn Sandnes SK 0:25:00 =
47 443 NOR19920130 GULLINGSRUD Esben Sørensen Ringerike SK 0:25:01 0:02:46
48 404 NOR19921120 TRUTT Sindre H. Hadeland CK 0:25:01 =
49 473 NOR19910117 * VÆRNES Aslak Sørensen Team Ringeriks-Kraft 0:25:01 =
50 470 NOR19920827 ASHEIM Sondre Stavanger SK 0:25:03 0:02:48
51 415 NOR19900929 * ORSET Jonas IF Frøy 0:25:04 0:02:49
52 496 NOR19871020 SANDVIK Morten Ullevål SK 0:25:06 0:02:51
53 434 NOR19870218 ENSRUD Arne Gunnar Lillehammer CK 0:25:15 0:03:00
54 485 NOR19820807 GUSTAVSEN Martin Team Østfold KF 0:25:17 0:03:02
Tønsberg CK Tønsberg 4-dagers
Etapperesultat
ritt 4
Andebu
07.08.2011
Plass Startnr UCI U23Navn Klubb Tid Etter
55 410 NOR19910629 * NESSET Sigurd IF Frøy 0:25:19 0:03:04
56 489 NOR19910127 * STENDAHL Martin Tønsberg CK 0:25:21 0:03:06
57 491 NOR19900301 * FJELLDAL Rudi Tønsberg CK 0:25:24 0:03:09
58 376 NOR19880324 * JORDAN Kristopher Asker CK 0:25:25 0:03:10
59 495 NOR19910508 * WÅLE Ole Edvard Tønsberg CK 0:25:27 0:03:12
60 406 NOR19890904 * EIDE Jørgen Hardanger SK 0:25:28 0:03:13
61 387 NOR19911030 * GRYLLING Oscar Schjerven Bærum OCK 0:25:29 0:03:14
62 398 NOR19920306 BAKSAAS Sebastian Horn Glåmdal SK 0:25:30 0:03:15
63 402 NOR19840207 HAUGLAND Christopher Grenland SK 0:25:33 0:03:18
64 486 NOR19740703 STEENE Erik Tromsø CK 0:25:43 0:03:28
65 389 NOR19920223 HARALDSETH Fredrik Bærum OCK 0:25:45 0:03:30
66 433 NOR19900329 * SLEMDAL Stian Lillehammer CK 0:25:47 0:03:32
67 462 NOR19791007 GIMRE Sigurd Sportsklubben Rye 0:25:49 0:03:34
68 411 NOR19920214 ROSKA Morten IF Frøy 0:25:53 0:03:38
69 444 NOR19920627 HAUGEN Henrik Steen Ringerike SK 0:25:54 0:03:39
70 437 NOR19810605 FISKÅ Øystein Seth Oslostudentenes IK - Sykkel 0:25:54 =
71 464 NOR19750630 DALEN Frode Sportsklubben Rye 0:25:55 0:03:40
72 479 NOR19901027 * MARKASKARD Frans-Leonard Team Ringeriks-Kraft 0:25:58 0:03:43
73 460 NOR19861213 MACKENZIE-ROBINSON Robin Sportsklubben Rye 0:26:00 0:03:45
74 136 NOR18991230 VOLD Svein Erik Joker Merida 0:26:02 0:03:47
75 391 NOR19910228 * AMUNDSEN Asbjørn Bilben Bærum OCK 0:26:12 0:03:57
76 432 NOR19850918 STENSLØKKEN Lars Lillehammer CK 0:26:13 0:03:58
77 419 NOR19860329 THOMAS Rem IF Frøy 0:26:22 0:04:07
78 399 NOR19810530 SLAGSVOLD Jon Roberto Grenland SK 0:26:32 0:04:17
79 436 NOR19781224 AMUNDRUD Kjetil Johansen Oslostudentenes IK - Sykkel 0:26:42 0:04:27
80 137 NOR18991230 LOHNE Mats Joker Merida 0:26:52 0:04:37
81 393 NOR19840312 JAHR Morten Eidsvoll SK 0:26:53 0:04:38
82 455 NOR19910603 * BOLLESTAD Gøran Sandnes SK 0:26:54 0:04:39
83 454 NOR19891220 * FINNESAND Alexander Sandvik Sandnes SK 0:27:03 0:04:48
84 428 NOR19860407 ØKSENDAL Jørn Kvalvaag Kristiansands CK 0:27:29 0:05:14
85 420 NOR19920518 JOHNSEN John-Magnus IF Frøy 0:29:05 0:06:50
86 445 NOR19920317 BERGLIND Tommy Ringerike SK 0:29:56 0:07:41
87 465 NOR19920428 TANDREVOLD Halvor Landmark Sportsklubben Rye 1:18:47 0:56:32
88 461 NOR19911017 * RØED Kristoffer Ramstad Sportsklubben Rye 1:23:17 1:01:02
Komunike
Startnr: 439 * Ny starttid
Startnr: 466 rettet starttid
Startnr: 418 * rettet start
Close