Standing Rider Rider number bib Team Time Gaps
1. VAN AVERMAET Greg 161 BMC RACING TEAM 5h 21' 43"
2. MARCATO Marco 66 VACANSOLEIL-DCM 5h 21' 45" + 00' 02"
3. KLOSTERGAARD-LARSEN Kasper 132 SAXO BANK SUNGARD 5h 21' 58" + 00' 15"
4. STANNARD Ian 156 SKY PROCYCLING 5h 21' 58" + 00' 15"
5. BODROGI Laszlo 223 TEAM TYPE 1 5h 21' 58" + 00' 15"
6. DELAGE Mickaël 72 FDJ 5h 22' 05" + 00' 22"
7. LEQUATRE Geoffroy 25 TEAM RADIOSHACK 5h 22' 05" + 00' 22"
8. O’GRADY Stuart 45 TEAM LEOPARD-TREK 5h 22' 05" + 00' 22"
9. CURVERS Roy 111 SKIL-SHIMANO 5h 22' 05" + 00' 22"
10. GERARD Arnaud 73 FDJ 5h 22' 09" + 00' 26"
11. DEGENKOLB John 34 HTC - HIGHROAD 5h 22' 31" + 00' 48"
12. HAYMAN Mathew 154 SKY PROCYCLING 5h 22' 31" + 00' 48"
13. BOUCHER David 103 OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO 5h 22' 31" + 00' 48"
14. TJALLINGII Maarten 6 RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM 5h 22' 31" + 00' 48"
15. GAUDIN Damien 54 TEAM EUROPCAR 5h 22' 31" + 00' 48"
16. BUTS Vitaliy 13 LAMPRE - ISD 5h 22' 31" + 00' 48"
17. DELFOSSE Sebastien 213 LANDBOUWKREDIET 5h 22' 31" + 00' 48"
18. BERTOGLIATI Rubens 222 TEAM TYPE 1 5h 22' 36" + 00' 53"
19. MC EWEN Robbie 21 TEAM RADIOSHACK 5h 23' 06" + 01' 23"
20. FREIRE Oscar 1 RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM 5h 23' 06" + 01' 23"
21. PETIT Adrien 145 COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE 5h 23' 06" + 01' 23"
22. VEELERS Tom 118 SKIL-SHIMANO 5h 23' 06" + 01' 23"
23. PHINNEY Taylor 166 BMC RACING TEAM 5h 23' 06" + 01' 23"
24. SARAMOTINS Aleksejs 146 COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE 5h 23' 06" + 01' 23"
25. HENDERSON Gregory 155 SKY PROCYCLING 5h 23' 06" + 01' 23"
26. PICHON Laurent 208 BRETAGNE - SCHULLER 5h 23' 06" + 01' 23"
27. PETACCHI Alessandro 11 LAMPRE - ISD 5h 23' 06" + 01' 23"
28. VANMARCKE Sep 127 TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO 5h 23' 06" + 01' 23"
29. WALLAYS Jelle 188 TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-MERCATOR 5h 23' 06" + 01' 23"
30. LIGTHART Pim 64 VACANSOLEIL-DCM 5h 23' 06" + 01' 23"
31. COOKE Baden 131 SAXO BANK SUNGARD 5h 23' 06" + 01' 23"
32. KRIVTSOV Yuriy 95 AG2R LA MONDIALE 5h 23' 06" + 01' 23"
33. BOL Jetse 2 RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM 5h 23' 06" + 01' 23"
34. FEILLU Romain 61 VACANSOLEIL-DCM 5h 23' 06" + 01' 23"
35. CHAVANEL Sylvain 81 QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM 5h 23' 06" + 01' 23"
36. VAN VOOREN Steven 186 TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-MERCATOR 5h 23' 06" + 01' 23"
37. ARASHIRO Yukiya 52 TEAM EUROPCAR 5h 23' 06" + 01' 23"
38. GALLOPIN Tony 144 COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE 5h 23' 06" + 01' 23"
39. KLUGE Roger 115 SKIL-SHIMANO 5h 23' 06" + 01' 23"
40. LLOYD Daniel 123 TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO 5h 23' 06" + 01' 23"
41. GUESDON Frédéric 71 FDJ 5h 23' 06" + 01' 23"
42. CAVENDISH Mark 31 HTC - HIGHROAD 5h 23' 06" + 01' 23"
43. OFFREDO Yoann 77 FDJ 5h 23' 06" + 01' 23"
44. BAK Lars 32 HTC - HIGHROAD 5h 23' 06" + 01' 23"
45. SUTTON Christopher 157 SKY PROCYCLING 5h 23' 06" + 01' 23"
46. COYOT Arnaud 172 SAUR-SOJASUN 5h 23' 06" + 01' 23"
47. GESLIN Anthony 74 FDJ 5h 23' 06" + 01' 23"
48. SCHÄR Michael 168 BMC RACING TEAM 5h 23' 06" + 01' 23"
49. DEMPSTER Zakkari 35 HTC - HIGHROAD 5h 23' 06" + 01' 23"
50. FLECHA GIANNONI Juan Antonio 151 SKY PROCYCLING 5h 23' 06" + 01' 23"
51. LEMARCHAND Romain 96 AG2R LA MONDIALE 5h 23' 06" + 01' 23"
52. DUMOULIN Samuel 141 COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE 5h 23' 06" + 01' 23"
53. ARVESEN Kurt-Asle 152 SKY PROCYCLING 5h 23' 06" + 01' 23"
54. MAES Nikolas 84 QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM 5h 23' 06" + 01' 23"
55. GALLAND Jeremie 174 SAUR-SOJASUN 5h 23' 14" + 01' 31"
56. LEUKEMANS Bjorn 63 VACANSOLEIL-DCM 5h 23' 17" + 01' 34"
57. BALLAN Alessandro 162 BMC RACING TEAM 5h 23' 19" + 01' 36"
58. BURGHARDT Marcus 163 BMC RACING TEAM 5h 23' 19" + 01' 36"
59. SANTAMBROGIO Mauro 167 BMC RACING TEAM 5h 23' 19" + 01' 36"
60. TANKINK Bram 5 RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM 5h 23' 19" + 01' 36"
61. LADAGNOUS Matthieu 76 FDJ 5h 23' 19" + 01' 36"
62. WYNANTS Maarten 8 RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM 5h 23' 19" + 01' 36"
63. KLIER Andreas 122 TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO 5h 23' 19" + 01' 36"
64. DUQUE Leonardo 142 COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE 5h 23' 19" + 01' 36"
65. LINDEMAN Bert Jan 65 VACANSOLEIL-DCM 5h 23' 19" + 01' 36"
66. FRÖHLINGER Johannes 114 SKIL-SHIMANO 5h 23' 23" + 01' 40"
67. GILBERT Philippe 101 OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO 5h 23' 29" + 01' 46"
68. CAETHOVEN Steven 231 VERANDA’S WILLEMS-ACCENT 5h 23' 57" + 02' 14"
69. FOUCHARD Julien 143 COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE 5h 23' 57" + 02' 14"
70. GODDAERT Kristof 94 AG2R LA MONDIALE 5h 23' 57" + 02' 14"
71. SCHEIRLINCKX Staf 235 VERANDA’S WILLEMS-ACCENT 5h 24' 13" + 02' 30"
72. RASCH Gabriel 125 TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO 5h 24' 13" + 02' 30"
73. KOHLER Martin 164 BMC RACING TEAM 5h 24' 13" + 02' 30"
74. ROUSSEAU Nicolas 247 BIG MAT-AUBER 93 5h 24' 13" + 02' 30"
75. VELITS Martin 37 HTC - HIGHROAD 5h 24' 13" + 02' 30"
76. MARTIAS Rony 177 SAUR-SOJASUN 5h 24' 30" + 02' 47"
77. VAN GOOLEN Jurgen 237 VERANDA’S WILLEMS-ACCENT 5h 24' 30" + 02' 47"
78. CHAVANEL Sébastien 53 TEAM EUROPCAR 5h 25' 00" + 03' 17"
79. LEMOINE Cyril 175 SAUR-SOJASUN 5h 26' 05" + 04' 22"
80. STEENSEN Andre 136 SAXO BANK SUNGARD 5h 29' 08" + 07' 25"
81. BROWN Graeme 3 RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM 5h 29' 08" + 07' 25"
82. KWIATKOWSKI Michal 24 TEAM RADIOSHACK 5h 29' 08" + 07' 25"
83. BRAMMEIER Matt 33 HTC - HIGHROAD 5h 29' 08" + 07' 25"
84. STEEGMANS Gert 87 QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM 5h 29' 08" + 07' 25"
85. VERMELTFOORT Coen 7 RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM 5h 35' 39" + 13' 56"
86. CLARKE William 42 TEAM LEOPARD-TREK 5h 35' 39" + 13' 56"
87. ISASI Inaki 196 EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 5h 36' 54" + 15' 11"
88. AZANZA SOTO Jorge 192 EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 5h 36' 54" + 15' 11"
89. OROZ Juan José 198 EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 5h 36' 54" + 15' 11"
Close