1. GRENDA ben LAUNCESTON CITY CC 02:38:50
2. DUDOK TJEERD DE VOLHARDING
3. KESTELOOT Jeroen TERRA FOOTWEAR - BICYCLE LINE :00:03
4. VAN ROOSBROECK Patrick WIMI-GAMES - ST MARTINUS CT - KERKSKEN :00:12
5. VANKERCKHOVEN Jochen OVYTA-EIJSSEN-ACROG CYCLING TEAM
6. COOMANS Bjorn PROFEL-BOFROST-PRORACE CYCLING TEAM
7. DHOLLANDER Kristof PWC ALIPLAST
8. VAN CAUWENBERGH Brandon VL TECHNICS - ABUTRIEK CYCLING TEAM
9. WINTERS Ronald V.Z.W. BEVERBEEK CLASSIC
10. VERMANT Wim KON. W.C. DE RUPELSPURTERS BOOM
11. ALLEN JASON MANAKAU
12. DE KORT BRAM DE JONGE RENNER :01:02
13. COLLAERS Cedric LOTTO-BODYSOL P.C.W.
14. HERREMANS Kim ILLI-BIKES CYCLING TEAM VZW HEMIKSEM
15. VAN DER SANDE Janwillem RSG FRANKFURT 1890
16. VERMEIREN Tom STAR CYCLING TEAM
17. DAS Jeroen ILLI-BIKES CYCLING TEAM VZW HEMIKSEM
18. BRUS Marco
19. BRUYNDONCKX Stijn ROCK WERCHTER CYCLING TEAM
20. VAN DER POEL David BKCP - POWERPLUS
21. DIERICKX Steven WIELERCLUB DE SPRINTERS MALDEREN
22. CHRISTIE Jason ORBEA
23. METTEPENNINGEN Stijn ROCK WERCHTER CYCLING TEAM
24. VAN DEN BOSCH Tom AA DRINK/ LEONTIEN.NL
25. MASSIE Niels SCOTT USA CYCLING TEAM
26. VERBRUGGEN Wesley SNAKE CYCLING TEAM V.Z.W. KONINGSHOOIKT
27. DE FEYTER Tom WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.
28. STALMANS Jos KON. W.C. DE RUPELSPURTERS BOOM
29. VAN LAKERVELD Erik LRTV SWIFT
30. BIERENS NICK TWC HET SNELLE WIEL
31. VAN LENT Kenny KON. W.C. DE RUPELSPURTERS BOOM
33. SEGERS Joren OMEGA PHARMA-LOTTO-DAVO
34. VERTOMMEN Koen KON. W.C. DE RUPELSPURTERS BOOM
35. VANDERTRAPPEN Bert TEAM-THIELEMANS & CO
36. MEADOWS Toby MTBDH
37. FLEERAKKERS Rob TWC HET SNELLE WIEL
38. VAN LOMMEL Cedric STAR CYCLING TEAM
39. VAN DER AUWERA Benny BIANCHI-LOTTO-NIEUWE HOOP TIELEN VZW
40. HUET Maxime GKV CYCLING TEAM
41. SELLESLAGH Kevin WIELERCLUB DE SPRINTERS MALDEREN
42. BROERS ERWIN UDTC DE VOLHARDING
43. VANHALLE Stijn STAR CYCLING TEAM
44. DE SCHUTTER Bart WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.
45. JANSSEN David VZW DE WARE WIELERLIEFHEBBERS
46. CEUSTERS Glenn WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL
47. JASPERS DAVY ILLI BIKES CT
48. VAN DEN EYNDE Kristof WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL
50. SEGHERS Tim ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIF - BRUSSEL
52. BLUEKENS Jan PROFEL-BOFROST-PRORACE CYCLING TEAM
53. IELEGEMS Nico KON. W.C. DE RUPELSPURTERS BOOM
54. GOUWKENS Patrick VZW DE WARE WIELERLIEFHEBBERS
55. VAN LOOY Roel SNAKE CYCLING TEAM V.Z.W. KONINGSHOOIKT
56. VAN GORP Yves VZW DE WARE WIELERLIEFHEBBERS
57. CLAES Michael VZW DE WARE WIELERLIEFHEBBERS
Close