1 YELKO GOMEZ VALDES YELKO CAJA RURAL AUTOR.E 33 60 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 93
* 2 48653077 FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR RUBEN CAJA RURAL SUB-23 37 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 82
3 48511977 NICOLAS MARTINEZ SAMUEL MUTUA LEVANTE-CA SUB-23 49 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 77
4 76049562 HOLGADO GILETE VICTOR MANU EXTREMADURA SPIU SUB-23 30 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 71
5 4226896 DEL PINO CORROCHANO JESUS CAJA RURAL SUB-23 54 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 66
* 6 5933532 JIMENEZ LOZANO CARLOS ANTO CAJA RURAL SUB-23 45 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 65
7 15421878 DOMENE REYES Ramon SEGUROS BILBAO SUB-23 60 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 60
8 15438066 CLAVIJO GARCIA FRANCISCO ANDALUCIA-CAJA G SUB-23 22 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 55
9 53576658 SANCHEZ SANCHEZ ANDRES EXTREMADURA SPIU SUB-23 0 54 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 54
10 76625054 OSUNA MONTES ROMAN ANDALUCIA-CAJA G SUB-23 0 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 49
* 11 53572092 SANCHEZ CIDONCHA DANIEL EXTREMADURA SPIU SUB-23 18 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 44
12 51473155 HERNANDEZ ILLANA DARIO CAJA RURAL SUB-23 8 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 38
13 72177145 EZQUERRA MUELA JESUS CUEVA EL SOPLAO SUB-23 0 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 37
* 14 70588949 RUBIO ARRIBAS JESUS ALBER ANDALUCIA-CAJA G SUB-23 16 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 32
* 15 15423315 SAEZ RODRIGUEZ Roman ASFALTOS GUEROL SUB-23 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 28
16 53578234 GALLEGO RUIZ ALBERTO EXTREMADURA SPIU SUB-23 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24
17 15422813 SANCHEZ BAÑON Cristobal 10 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24
18 72144893 HERRERO DE LA HERRAN JESUS CAMARGO-FERROAT SUB-23 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 22
* 19 43670545 ZURITA MARTINEZ Francesc 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20
20 70824324 PEREZ MARTIN JUAN IGNACIO DIPUTACION DE AVIL SUB-23 0 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 18
* 21 45329955 NOCETE GARCIA JOSE ALBERT NOVACAIXAGALICIA SUB-23 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14
* 22 FRAYRE FRAYRE MOCTEZUMA EDER MUTUA LEVANTE-CA AUTOR.E 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12
23 MOYANO MOYANO ENZO JOSUE CAJA RURAL AUTOR.E 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
* 24 45869741 SOLA ARJONA MANUEL ANDALUCIA-CAJA G SUB-23 2 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
* 25 76959496 NUÑO ARGUELLES ISRAEL CAMARGO-FERROAT SUB-23 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7
26 79322853 VICENTE DOMINGUEZ ADOLFO CAMBRE CAEIRO SUB-23 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7
27 PALMA PALMA PEDRO A. 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
* 28 48719093 RICO LEAL Jose Maria ASFALTOS GUEROL SUB-23 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
* 29 72151213 COLLANTES GUTIERREZ CRUZ CUEVA EL SOPLAO SUB-23 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
30 50470075 CULEBRAS RODRIGUEZ JOSE MIGUEL REDYSER-LIMCAMA SUB-23 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
* 31 71030714 ALVAREZ ANTON ALEJANDRO CAMARGO-FERROAT SUB-23 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
32 72100164 ABAD SUAREZ OSCAR CIUDAD DE OVIEDO- SUB-23 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
33 BEAR BEAR YOAV 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
* 34 17454400 DIAÑEZ CANDON DAVID ANDALUCIA-CAJA G SUB-23 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
* 35 15492522 SOUSA ARAUJO JONATHAN ALUMINIOS CORTIZO SUB-23 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
Close