1 Veronique Fortin (Can) P-K Express/ HNZ Strategic.Com 3:04:09
2 Lex Albrecht (Can) Juvéderm-Specialized 0:00:18
3 Erinne Willock (Can) Team Tibco/To The Top 0:00:20
4 Denise Ramsden (Can) Juvederm-Specialized
5 Joelle Numainville (Can) Tibco-To The Top
6 Karol-Ann Canuel (Can) Vienne-Futuroscope 0:00:25
7 Nik Vogler (Can) West Wood Cycle Cannondale P/ 0:00:34
8 Leah Kirchmann (Can) Team Manitoba 0:00:36
9 Rhae-Christie Shaw (Can) Independent
10 Clara Hughes (Can) Equipe Du Quebec
11 Julie Beveridge (Can) Vienne-Futuroscope
12 Leah Guloien (Can) Missing Link Coaching Systems/ 0:00:43
13 Susan Palmer-Komar (Can) P-K Express/ Hnz Strategic.Com 0:00:46
14 Kristine Brynjolfson (Can) Trek Red Truck Racing P/B Mosa
15 Heather Sprenger (Can) Team Ontario 0:00:49
16 Mandy Dreyer (Can) Independent
17 Stephanie Skoreyko (Can) Kallisto/Wheels Of Bloor 0:01:00
18 Jasmin Glaesser (Can) Cycling Bc
19 Anne Samplonius (Can) Now And Novaris For Ms 0:01:07
20 Moriah Macgregor (Can) Juvederm-Specialized 0:02:04
21 Tara Whitten (Can) Team Tibco/To The Top
22 Myriam Gaudreault (Can) Rocky Mountain Desjardins Vale 0:02:29
23 Elisabeth Albert (Can) Rocky Mountain Desjardins Vale 0:02:36
24 Annie Foreman-Mackey (Can) Independent
25 Suzie Brown (Can) P-K Express/ Hnz Strategic.Com 0:02:39
26 Laura Bietola (Can) 3Rox Racing 0:02:53
27 Jessica Hannah (Can) Cycling BC 0:03:03
28 Pepper Harlton (Can) Juventus
29 Veronique Labontè (Can) Juvederm-Specialized 0:04:46
30 Laura Brown (Can) Cycling BC 0:04:52
31 Cara Gillis (Can) Missing Link Coaching Systems/ 0:05:10
32 Joanie Caron (Can) Juvederm-Specialized 0:06:01
33 Shoshauna Laxson (Can) Trek Red Truck Racing P/B Mosa 0:06:06
34 Jennifer Stephenson (Can) Reform:Cyclpower
35 Anne Guzman (Can) Juvederm-Specialized 0:06:09
36 Veronique Drapeau-Zgoralski (Can) Veronique Juvederm-Specialized 0:06:15
37 Carrie Cartmill (Can) Independent
38 Florence Laplante-Lamarche (Can) Florence Team Ontario
39 Julie Bellerose (Can) Metromint Cycling
40 Naomi Cooper (Can) Balance Point Racing 0:06:21
41 Jenny Lehmann (Can) Cycling BC 0:06:25
42 Katy Curtis (Can) Cyclemeisters CC 0:06:27
43 Michelle Gauthier (Can) Re:Form/Cyclepower 0:06:29
44 Marie-Noel Labrecque (Can) Equipe Du Quebec
45 Cayley Brooks (Can) Trek Canada 0:06:45
46 Stephanie Roorda (Can) Cycling BC 0:07:02
DNF Merrill Collins (Can) Jet Fuel Coffee/La Bicicletta
DNF Stephanie Bester (Can) Coachchris.Ca/Multisport-Zone
DNF Julia Garnet (Can) Trek Red Truck Racing P/B Mosa
DNF Anne-Marie B. Morin (Can) Equipe Du Quebec
DNF Arlene Marchildon (Can) Total Sports The Bike Shop
DNF Karlee Gendron (Can) Team Manitoba
DNF Laura Haapamaki (Can) P-K Express/ Hnz Strategic.Com
DNF Virginie Gauthier (Can) Equipe Du Quebec
DNF Allison Lampi (Can) Re:Form/Cyclepower
DNF Sara Byers (Can) Juvederm-Specialized
DNF Evelyne Gagnon (Can) Atrium Cc2R
DNF Adriane Provost (Can) Equipe Du Quebec
DNF Elodie Gillard (Can) Atrium-Cc2R
DNF Kaitlin Kk Michener (Can) Team Ontario
DNF Audrey Sarrazin (Can) Dynamiks De Contrecoeur
DNF Sarah Rasmussen (Can) Kallisto/Wheels Of Bloor
DNF Alexandria Wilson (Can) Re:Form/Cyclepower
DNF Valina Sintal (Can) Lapdogs Cycling Club
DNF Kristen Worley (Can) Cycle Solutions/ Angry Johnny
DNF Krista Ruby (Can) Team Ontario
DNS Valérie Crête (Can) Juvederm-Specialized
DNS Andrea Elliott (Can) Port Hope Bicycle
DNS Caroline Brunet (Can) Garneau-Club Chaussures-Norton
Close