1 10 SUI19880307 FUMEAUX Jonathan Team Atlas-Personal 2h10:07.8
2 2 SUI19690817 DEVITTORI Roger VC Mendrisio PL Vali 2h10:47.5 39.7
3 12 SUI19900316 ADDY Raphael Team Atlas-Personal 2h11:31.7 1:23.9
4 31 SUI19860329 GEORGES Kevin Texner 2h11:32.2 1:24.4
5 6 SUI19910816 CHENAUX Adrien BMC-Hottinger Cycling Team 2h12:36.8 2:29.0
6 1 SUI19720102 BEUCHAT Roger Team Champion-System 2h12:37.2 2:29.4
7 32 TELKLEHAYMANOT Temesgen 2h12:37.6 2:29.8
8 23 SUI19910320 REYMOND Jonas Team-Genève 2h12:39.2 2:31.4
9 7 SUI19870313 BENEY Romain VC Mendrisio PL Vali 2h12:56.9 2:49.1
10 4 SUI19850125 LAPAIRE Bastien BMC-Hottinger Cycling Team 2h15:03.1 4:55.3
11 5 SUI19911213 PARISOD Stéphane BMC-Hottinger Cycling Team 2h15:09.8 5:02.0
12 46 SUI19770704 SCHIBLI Markus Proteam netcycle.ch 2h15:56.1 5:48.3
13 33 RAPILLARD Arnaud 2h18:06.8 7:59.0
14 26 SUI19921216 ANDRES Nicolas BMC-Hottinger Cycling Team 2h18:52.6 8:44.8
15 35 SUI19861101 STUCKY Adrian BMC-Hottinger Cycling Team 2h19:27.3 9:19.5
16 22 SUI19921009 MENETREY Jonathan Team-Genève 2h22:02.4 11:54.6
17 11 LAO19910302 ARIYA Punsavath 2h22:10.6 12:02.8
18 48 SUI19940129 PANATIER Steve Cyclophile sédunois 2h22:51.6 12:43.8
19 41 SUI19931009 FRIEDLI Jacques 2h24:04.7 13:56.9
20 49 GRENARD Christophe 2h24:16.5 14:08.7
21 45 MATITE Joel 2h24:38.4 14:30.6
22 52 SUI19940729 TSCHOPP Florian 2h24:41.3 14:33.5
23 47 HERREM Tony Sovalco 2h25:15.9 15:08.1
24 51 SUI19940724 HAYS Steve Cyclophile sédunois 2h25:18.3 15:10.5
25 27 SUI19920707 DONZALLAZ Nicolas 2h25:33.0 15:25.2
26 9 SUI19890301 DONZALLAZ Mathieu 2h25:33.6 15:25.8
27 28 SUI19910201 OGAY Jean-Benoît 2h25:33.9 15:26.1
28 29 SUI19920425 SIEVERT Tobias 2h27:07.5 16:59.7
29 21 SUI19910302 ZWEIGART Benjamin Team-Genève 2h27:45.0 17:37.2
30 44 SUI19560302 MOSER Rudolf 2h31:36.7 21:28.9
31 30 SUI19921111 ARNOLD Johann Texner 2h35:02.4 24:54.6
32 50 BRANDENBERG Frederic 2h36:21.5 26:13.7
33 25 SUI19921128 GILLIÉRON Arnaud Team-Genève 3h10:22.9 1h00:15.1
33 24 SUI19910130 IANNETTA Michael Team-Genève 3h10:22.9 1h00:15.1
Close