1° Ina-Yoko TEUTENBERG (GER) 2h 52' 54"
2° Rossella CALLOVI (ITA) 0h 0' 2"
3° Claudia HÄUSLER (GER) 0h 0' 2"
4° Giorgia BRONZINI (ITA) 0h 0' 2"
5° Trixi WORRACK (GER) 0h 0' 2"
6° Eleonora PATUZZO (ITA) 0h 0' 7"
7° Eva LECHNER (ITA) 0h 0' 7"
8° Alessandra D'ETTORRE (ITA) 0h 0' 7"
9° Monia BACCAILLE (ITA) 0h 0' 7"
10° Judith ARNDT (GER) 0h 0' 7"
11° Inga CILVINAITE (LTU) 0h 0' 7"
12° Elena BERLATO (ITA) 0h 0' 7"
13° Lucy MARTIN (GBR) 0h 0' 7"
14° Sylwia KAPUSTA (POL) 0h 0' 7"
15° Vicki EUSTACE (AUS) 0h 0' 7"
16° Daniela PINTARELLI (AUT) 0h 0' 7"
17° Lieselot DECROIX (BEL) 0h 0' 7"
18° Ioulia MARTISSOVA (RUS) 0h 0' 7"
19° Chiara VANNI (ITA) 0h 0' 7"
20° Amber RAIS (USA) 0h 0' 7"
21° Irina MOLICHEVA (RUS) 0h 0' 7"
22° Malgorzata JASINSKA (POL) 0h 0' 7"
23° Patricia SCHWAGER (SUI) 0h 0' 7"
24° Oxana KASHCHYSHYNA (UKR) 0h 0' 7"
25° Christina KOLLMANN (AUT) 0h 0' 7"
26° Tiffany CROMWELL (AUS) 0h 0' 7"
27° Barbara GUARISCHI (ITA) 0h 0' 7"
28° Claudia Veronica LEAL BALDERAS (MEX) 0h 0' 7"
29° Liza RACHETTO (USA) 0h 0' 7"
30° Sharon LAWS (GBR) 0h 0' 7"
31° Min GAO (CHN) 0h 0' 7"
32° Katarzyna SOSNA (LTU) 0h 0' 7"
33° Edita PUCINSKAITE (LTU) 0h 0' 7"
34° Xiao Ling LUO (CHN) 0h 0' 7"
35° Polona BATAGELJ (SLO) 0h 0' 7"
36° Emma POOLEY (GBR) 0h 0' 7"
37° Carlee TAYLOR (AUS) 0h 0' 7"
38° Simona FRAPPORTI (ITA) 0h 0' 7"
39° Nicole COOKE (GBR) 0h 0' 7"
40° Katie COLCLOUGH (GBR) 0h 0' 7"
41° Catherine HARE (GBR) 0h 0' 7"
42° Shara GILLOW (AUS) 0h 0' 7"
43° Jennifer FIORI (ITA) 0h 0' 7"
44° Stephanie POHL (GER) 0h 0' 7"
45° Francesca TOGNALI (ITA) 0h 0' 7"
46° Madeleine SANDIG (GER) 0h 0' 7"
47° Marlen JÖHREND (GER) 0h 0' 7"
48° Tatiana GUDERZO (ITA) 0h 0' 7"
49° Uenia FERNANDES DA SILVA SOUZA (BRA) 0h 0' 7"
50° Émilie AUBRY (SUI) 0h 0' 7"
51° Martina CORAZZA (ITA) 0h 0' 7"
52° Lisa JACOBS (AUS) 0h 0' 7"
53° Valentina CARRETTA (ITA) 0h 0' 7"
54° Alessandra BORCHI (ITA) 0h 0' 7"
55° Laura BOZZOLO (ITA) 0h 0' 44"
56° Elke GEBHARDT (GER) 0h 0' 37"
57° Angela BRODTKA (GER) 0h 0' 55"
58° Noemi CANTELE (ITA) 0h 0' 15"
59° Adrie VISSER (NED) 0h 0' 15"
60° Lorena FORESI (ITA) 0h 1' 41"
61° Rasa LELEIVYTE (LTU) 0h 1' 41"
62° Luise KELLER (GER) 0h 1' 53"
63° Urška PINTAR (SLO) 0h 2' 17"
64° Alenka NOVAK (SLO) 0h 2' 23"
65° Emma TROTT (GBR) 0h 4' 9"
66° Megan DUNN (AUS) 0h 0' 7"
67° Giulia LAZZERINI (ITA) 0h 5' 59"
68° Ajda OPEKA (SLO) 0h 7' 17"
69° Maja MARUKIC (CRO) 0h 7' 17"
70° Tjasa RUTAR (SLO) 0h 9' 21"
71° Xin LIU (CHN) 0h 9' 21"
72° Nataliya BOYARSKAYA (RUS) 0h 10' 55"
73° Elisabeth REINER (AUT) 0h 10' 55"
74° Judith POLLINGER (ITA) 0h 10' 58"
75° Cornelia SCHUSTER (ITA) 0h 10' 58"
76° Eleonora SPALIVIERO (ITA) 0h 12' 25"
77° Suzie GODART (LUX) 0h 12' 25"
78° Edita UNGURYTE (LTU) 0h 12' 25"
79° Petra ZRIMSEK (SLO) 0h 12' 25"
80° Lina SHI (CHN) 0h 12' 25"
81° Rosane KIRCH (BRA) 0h 12' 25"
82° Alice DONADONI (ITA) 0h 12' 25"
83° Saneila BIAGI (ITA) 0h 12' 26"
84° Eleonora SUELOTTO (ITA) 0h 12' 26"
85° Valentina BASTIANELLI (ITA) 0h 12' 26"
86° Marina BODULJAK (CRO) 0h 12' 26"
87° Fan Li SHEN (CHN) 0h 16' 21"
88° Mia RADOTIC (CRO) 0h 17' 11"
89° Wanda SVRAKIC (CRO) 0h 17' 11"
90° Angharad MASON (GBR) 0h 17' 11"
91° Federica PRIMAVERA (ITA) 0h 17' 11"
92° Stefania BALDI (ITA) 0h 17' 11"
93° Serena MENSA (ITA) 0h 17' 11"
94° Laura MESSINA (ITA) 0h 17' 11"
95° Chiara BORTOLUS (ITA) 0h 17' 11"
96° Lorena D'URSI (ITA) 0h 17' 11"
97° Bernadette SCHOBER (AUT) 0h 17' 11"
98° Na ZHAO (CHN) 0h 17' 11"
99° Samantha GALASSI (ITA) 0h 17' 11"
100° Serena DANESI (ITA) 0h 17' 11"
101° Chiara CAPUZZO (ITA) 0h 17' 11"
DNF Olena ANDRUK (UKR)
DNF Jelena GRACIN (CRO)
DNF Giulia DANIELI (ITA)
DNF Sara GRIFI (ITA)
DNS Danila VENTURELLA (ITA)
DNF Sari SAARELAINEN (FIN)
Close