1 Larisa PANKOVA RUS RUS 20 3:41:00 8 8
2 Malgorzta JASINSKA POL MIC 27 +7 5 5
3 Paulina BRZEZNA POL 30 +29 2 2
4 Lindsay MYERS USA USA 22 +32
5 Sylwia KAPUSTA POL GAU 29 +35
6 Tatiana ANTOSHINA RUS GAU 29 +35
7 Christel FERRIER-BRUNEAU FRA GAU 32 +35
8 Svetlana BUBNENKOVA RUS RUS 38 +35
9 Isabelle SÖDERBERG SWE AGG 22 +35
10 Lieselot DECROIX BEL BEL 24 +35
11 Polona BATAGELJ SLO SLO 22 +35
12 Andrea GRAUS AUT AUT 32 +35
13 Jacqueline HAHN AUT AUT 20 +35
14 Nina OVCHARENKO UKR MIC 27 +48
15 Olena SHARGA UKR UKR 25 +48
16 Sanne CANT BEL BEL 21 +48
17 Ally STACHER USA USA 24 +54
18 Anisha VEKEMANS BEL BEL 20 +54
19 Alexandra BURCHENKOVA RUS RUS 23 +57
20 Natalia BOYARSKAYA RUS RUS 28 +57
21 Mascha PIJNENBORG NED DLT 30 +57
22 Lelizaveta OSHURKOVA UKR UKR 20 +1:03
23 Madeleine OLSSON SWE AGG 29 +1:03
24 Aleksandra SOSENKO LTU LTU 20 +1:03
25 Karin AUNE SWE MIC 36 +1:03
26 Eivgenia VYSOTSKA UKR UKR 36 +1:03
27 Tatjana KALIAKINA LTU LTU 24 +1:03
28 Birgit SÖLLNER GER 38 +1:03
29 Ashley JAMES USA USA 21 +1:03
30 Malin RYDLUND SWE AGG 34 +1:14
31 Esther FENNEL GER 30 +1:17
32 Petra DIJKMAN NED DLT 32 +1:17
33 Romy KASPER GER GER 23 +1:17
34 Beate ZANNER GER 29 +1:17
35 Eugenia ALICKUN POL 22 +1:17
36 Bianca PURATH GER GER 26 +1:24
37 Martina THOMASSON SWE SWE 26 +1:35
38 Julia MARTISOVA RUS GAU 35 +1:46
39 Pavlina SULCOVA CZE 25 +1:48
40 Martina RUZICKOVA CZE MIC 31 +1:52
41 Vaida PIKAUSKAITE LTU LTU 20 +1:57
42 Lorena FORESI ITA GAU 23 +2:14
43 Elena KUCHINSKAYA RUS GAU 27 +2:24
44 Sarah-lena HOFMANN GER GER 19 +2:35
45 Anna NAGIRNA UKR UKR 23 +8:46
46 Jennie STENERHAG SWE AGG 36 +9:49
47 Lisa PLEYER AUT AUT 33 +9:52
48 Tereza HURIKOVA CZE 24 +9:52
49 Egle ZABLOTSKYTE LTU LTU 22 +10:08
50 Urša PINTAR SLO SLO 26 +11:12
51 Oksana KASHCHISHINA UKR MIC 33 +11:15
52 Linn TORP NOR AGG 34 +11:15
53 Alenka NOVAK SLO SLO 34 +11:15
54 Petra ZRIMŠEK SLO 23 +11:19
55 Živa VERBIC SLO SLO 30 +11:24
56 Daniela PINTARELLI AUT AUT 28 +11:28
57 Gabriela SLAMOVA CZE 20 +11:38
58 Laura FOUQUET GER GER 20 +11:45
59 Martina ZWICK GER GER 22 +11:56
60 Tjaša RUTAR SLO SLO 27 +16:57
61 Natalia MIELNIK POL 20 +16:59
62 Yelizaveta BOCHKAROVA UKR UKR 33 +18:46
63 Annika LÖFSTRÖM SWE SWE 25 +18:49
64 Jessica KIHLBOM SWE AGG 22 +18:52
65 Martina RITTER AUT AUT 29 +18:54
66 Sara OLSSON SWE SWE 21 +18:54
67 Jarmila MACHACOVA CZE 25 +18:54
68 Jacqueline KURTH USA USA 20 +18:57
69 Hanna NILSSON SWE SWE 19 +19:00
70 Paulina CYWINSKA POL 21 +19:02
71 Kaat HANNES BEL BEL 20 +19:02
72 Jessica Corrin PRINNER USA USA 19 +19:02
73 Agne SILINYTE LTU LTU 20 +19:02
74 Caroline GUSTAFSSON SWE SWE 22 +19:02
75 Geerike SCHREURS NED DLT 22 +19:02
76 Karolina GARCZYNSKA POL 20 +19:02
77 Lucie MACÍKOVÁ CZE 27 +19:02
78 Theres KLEIN GER 22 +19:02
79 Natalia FRACZEK POL 23 +19:18
80 Joline GOOSSENS BEL BEL 26 +19:22
81 Irina MOLICHEVA RUS RUS 23 +19:25
82 Marissa OTTEN NED DLT 22 +19:28
83 Jovana KRTINIC SRB 27 +22:58
84 Daniela GASS GER 31 +23:03
85 Lisa POLLER GER GER 19 +23:03
86 Magdalena PYRGIES POL 24 +23:14
87 Lena KÖCKERLING GER 22 +23:14
88 Ajda OPEKA SLO SLO 32 +23:14
89 Beata SANDSTRÖM SWE SWE 24 +23:14
90 Marie-Therese LUDWIG GER 19 +23:14
91 Tereza TREFNÁ CZE 27 +23:14
92 Maja MARUKIC CRO 26 +23:14
93 Maagorzata PIOTROWSKA POL 19 +23:30
94 Mia RADOTIC CRO 27 +23:33
95 Aleksandra KARDAS POL 18 +23:44
96 Marina BODULAK CRO 31 +23:54
97 Yulia ILIYNIKH RUS RUS 26 +24:49
98 Olena OLIINYK UKR UKR 22 +24:49
0 DNQ Lydia WEGEMUND GER 26 +39:19
0 DNQ Monika KADLECOVA SVK 21 +39:37
0 DNQ Sara GRIFI ITA MIC 23 +42:04
0 DNQ Jelena GRACIN CRO 31 +44:03
0 DNQ Dorota GREGOROWICZ POL 22 +44:09
DNF Jacquelyn CROWELL USA USA 23
DNF Simona JANKE GER 19
DNF Lada KOZLIKOVA CZE 32
DNF Elisabeth REINER AUT AUT 28
DNF Bettina Barbara TESAR AUT AUT 29
Close