1 Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier (France) 3:07:16
2 Olivier Le Gac (France) 0:00:21
3 Loic Vliegen (Belgium) 0:00:24
4 Valerio Conti (Italy) 0:00:43
5 Alexsey Rybalkin (Russian Federation)
6 Silvio Herklotz (Germany)
7 Adrien Legros (France) 0:00:56
8 Holst Enger Sondre (Norway)
9 Miguel Angel Benito Diez (Spain)
10 Guillaume Martin (France)
11 Thomas Van Besien (Belgium)
12 Grant Ferguson (Great Britain)
13 Daniel Paulus (Austria)
14 Louis Vervaeke (Belgium)
15 Ildar Arslanov (Russian Federation)
16 Joaquin Torres Parraga (Spain) 0:01:14
17 Andrea Canovi (Italy) 0:01:17
18 Kenneth Van Rooy (Belgium)
19 Jan Brockhoff (Germany)
20 Patrick Bosman (Austria)
21 Aleksander Mezhechev (Russian Federation)
22 Tobias Derler (Austria)
23 Jeroen Meijers (Netherlands)
24 Dennis Paulus (Austria)
25 Pierre-Roger Latour (France)
26 Martijn Tusveld (Netherlands)
27 Fredrik Ludvigsson (Sweden)
28 Paulius Siskevicius (Lithuania)
29 Maximilian Schachmann (Germany)
30 Andrea Garosio (Italy)
31 Romain Faussurier (France)
32 Kristian Neemela (Estonia)
33 Peeter Tarvis (Estonia)
34 Nikolaos Ioannidis (Greece)
35 Markus Hoelgaard (Norway)
36 Luka Pibernik (Slovenia)
37 Piotr Havik (Netherlands)
38 Valentin Baillifard (Switzerland)
39 Szymon Rekita (Poland)
40 Paul Moerland (Netherlands)
41 Mario Dasko (Slovakia)
42 Leonardo Basso (Italy)
43 Matej Mohoric (Slovenia)
44 Michael Gogl (Austria) 0:02:12
45 Cristian Raileanu (Republic of Moldova) 0:02:23
46 Jan Dieteren (Germany) 0:02:41
47 Artur Shaymuratov (Russian Federation) 0:03:00
48 Quentin Hoper (Belgium) 0:03:09
49 Brecht Ruyters (Belgium)
50 Krists Neilands (Latvia) 0:03:39
51 Daan Myngheer (Belgium) 0:03:59
52 Danny Van Poppel (Netherlands) 0:05:05
53 Vadim Zhuravlev (Russian Federation) 0:05:36
54 Daniel Turek (Czech Republic) 0:05:38
55 Daniel Hoelgaard (Norway) 0:05:42
56 Ludwig Halleröd (Sweden) 0:05:45
57 Arkadiusz Owsian (Poland) 0:05:52
58 Marko Pavlic (Slovenia) 0:06:02
59 Aleksa Velickovic (Serbia)
60 Florian Senechal (France) 0:06:37
61 António Barbio (Portugal) 0:07:08
62 Djordje Stevanovic (Serbia) 0:08:38
63 Lukas Spengler (Switzerland) 0:09:58
64 Gilles Heymes (Luxembourg) 0:10:04
65 Killan Frankiny (Switzerland) 0:11:22
66 Alexsey Ryabkin (Russian Federation) 0:11:41
67 Sandis Eislers (Latvia)
68 Mikel Aristi Gardoki (Spain)
69 Timmo Jeret (Estonia) 0:12:39
70 Mateusz Trepkowski (Poland) 0:13:22
71 Aksel Nõmmela (Estonia) 0:14:04
72 Kristen Kivistik (Estonia) 0:14:18
73 Nikolay Ivanov (Bulgaria)
74 Matej Zahalka (Czech Republic) 0:14:45
75 Pawel Samol (Poland) 0:16:23
76 Adam Majorek (Poland)
77 Antoine Mores (Luxembourg) 0:17:24
78 Uros Jovanovic (Serbia)
79 Merijn Korevaar (Netherlands) 0:17:34
80 Diego Alvaro Trueba (Spain)
81 Bruno Maltar (Croatia)
82 Lubos Malovec (Slovakia)
83 Adam Vales (Czech Republic)
84 Jakub Buco (Slovakia)
85 Erik Baska (Slovakia)
NA Igli Kuci (Albania)
NA Marjus Huqi (Albania)
NA Olsian Velia (Albania)
NA Michael Taferner (Austria)
NA Stoyan Andonov (Bulgaria)
NA Momchil Robov (Bulgaria)
NA Aleksandar Tenev (Bulgaria)
NA Josip Rumac (Croatia)
NA Josef Cerny (Czech Republic)
NA Petr Hampl (Czech Republic)
NA Vojtech Nipl (Czech Republic)
NA Karl Juudas (Estonia)
NA Nico Denz (Germany)
NA Benjamin Dietrich (Germany)
NA Mike Aaron Egger (Germany)
NA Matthew Holmes (Great Britain)
NA Ioannis Spanopoulos (Greece)
NA Ryan Mullen (Ireland)
NA Alberto Bettiol (Lithuania)
NA Davide Martinelli (Italy)
NA Simone Sterbini (Italy)
NA Gatis Pundurs (Latvia)
NA Reinis Simanovskis (Latvia)
NA Sarunas Kuncevicius (Lithuania)
NA Tauras Rinkevicius (Lithuania)
NA Christophe Braun (Luxembourg)
NA Sven Fritsch (Luxembourg)
NA Tom Schwarmes (Luxembourg)
NA Etienne Van Empel (Netherlands)
NA Kristoffer M Skjerping (Norway)
NA Damian Lasota (Poland)
NA Wojciech Sykala (Poland)
NA Luís Gomes (Portugal)
NA Fábio Leaça (Portugal)
NA João Leal (Portugal)
NA João Pinto (Portugal)
NA Diogo Santos (Portugal)
NA Andrei Voicu (Romania)
NA Roman Ivlev (Russian Federation)
NA Milos Borisavljevic (Serbia)
NA Marko Danilovic (Serbia)
NA Lukas Fabian (Slovakia)
NA Michal Habera (Slovakia)
NA Doron Hekic (Slovenia)
NA Tadej Lemut (Slovenia)
NA Jure Miskulin (Slovenia)
NA Martin Otonicar (Slovenia)
NA Francisco Medina Abril (Spain)
NA Oscar Santamaria Muñoz (Spain)
NA Emil Andersson (Sweden)
NA Tom Bohli (Switzerland)
NA Silvan Dieterich (Switzerland)
NA Lukas Gerber (Switzerland)
NA Volodymyr Dzhus (Ukraine)
NA Illya Ponomarenko (Ukraine)
NA Oleksandr Pryadun (Ukraine)
NA Oleksii Zhbanov (Ukraine)
NA Marlen Zmorka (Ukraine)
NS Manolis Karampinakis Panagiotis (Greece)
Close