1. BIERMANS Jenthe KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W. de 71 km in 01:39:00
2. AERDEN Koen SPORT EN MOEDIG GENK
3. LUYCKX Brent WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL
4. VAN DEN BRANDE Julien CATA BIKES-DERATEC-WILLEMS.CO
5. HERMANS Quinten APB - CYCLING TEAM
6. DESPLENTER Tjorven JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE
7. HANSSENS Steve JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE
8. VAN HOOYDONCK Dante W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
9. OSEÏ VERTEZ Matthias CATA BIKES-DERATEC-WILLEMS.CO :00:21
10. VAN GOMPEL Mathias KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W.
11. VAN MEIRVENNE Eloy RUDYCO CYCLING TEAM
12. JOSEPH Timothy DCM-GB VORSELAAR CYCLING TEAM VZW
13. PARIDAENS Jasper WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE" VZW
14. TIMMERMANS Niels CATA BIKES-DERATEC-WILLEMS.CO
15. DE VYLDER Lindsay IMMO DEJAEGHER - LOTTO CT MENEN VZW
16. BRYSSINCK Stef WIELERTEAM WAASLAND VZW
17. ALLEGAERT Piet JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE
18. LEYNEN Thomas KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W.
19. COLPAERT Gianni CYCLING TEAM GRENSLAND-WESTHOEK
20. DESTATSBADER Roy IMMO DEJAEGHER - LOTTO CT MENEN VZW
21. VAN ROOSBROECK Arne WIMI-GAMES - ST MARTINUS CT - KERKSKEN
22. COOLENS Maxim ISOREX CYCLING TEAM
23. VAN RENTERGHEM Bram ISOREX CYCLING TEAM
24. DECOSTER Jorgen CT COVEMAECKER - BALANS
25. BOETS Ben APB - CYCLING TEAM
26. VERSTREPEN Dries KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W.
27. BUYSSE Quinten THOMPSON
28. WILLEMS Frederic IMMO DEJAEGHER - LOTTO CT MENEN VZW
29. PERSOON Gerben LOTTO OLYMPIA TIENEN
30. VAN BEETHOVEN Matthias KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W.
31. DE VINCK Sam CYCLING TEAM GRENSLAND-WESTHOEK
32. ROELANTS Laurenz K.W.C. HEIST ZUIDERKEMPEN V.Z.W.
33. DUPONT Kevin WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL
34. PYFFEROEN Matthias KONINKLIJKE BRUGSE VELOSPORT VZW
35. HOUSSOULLIEZ Marcel CYCLING TEAM GRENSLAND-WESTHOEK
36. VERHEYEN Jelle WK NOORD WEST BRABANT
37. VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
38. DE PAEPE Morris ISOREX CYCLING TEAM
39. VAN DER BEKEN Robin ISOREX CYCLING TEAM
40. FIGORILLI Christian IMMO DEJAEGHER - LOTTO CT MENEN VZW
41. VANDEWALLE Kenneth IMMO DEJAEGHER - LOTTO CT MENEN VZW
42. LEENAERS Sven SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG
43. PAGNAER Arthur SPORT EN MOEDIG GENK
44. NAGELS Maarten K.W.C. HEIST ZUIDERKEMPEN V.Z.W.
45. VERBANCK Kevin C.T.- DJ.MATIC-KORTRIJK
46. VERVOORT Seppe WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL
47. HURKMANS Martijn SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG
48. DOBBELAERE Joachim C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE
49. VAN RENTERGHEM Boris WK NOORD WEST BRABANT
50. VANDERAERDEN Massimo PRO CYCLING TEAM VZW - NEERPELT
51. LOWYCK Jesse KONINKLIJKE BRUGSE VELOSPORT VZW
52. DEBRUYNE Glenn WK NOORD WEST BRABANT
53. HAGELSTEENS Laurens SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG
54. MARIEN Jari K.W.C. HEIST ZUIDERKEMPEN V.Z.W.
55. CUYVERS Yves KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W.
56. LEVROUW Jelle JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE
57. BLONDEEL Simon JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE
58. DE KETELE Angelo ISOREX CYCLING TEAM
59. MEERSSCHAERT Jeroen RUDYCO CYCLING TEAM
60. MICHIELS Sander VZW DE DEMERSPURTERS
61. VAN HOUT Maxim WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL
62. THORE Floris CYCLING TEAM GRENSLAND-WESTHOEK
63. VERSYP Karel KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W.
64. DE BOECK Eward WK NOORD WEST BRABANT
65. GEERTS Jesse PRO CYCLING TEAM VZW - NEERPELT
66. VANDER ELST Kjell VZW DE DEMERSPURTERS
67. NEIRYNCK Axel ISOREX CYCLING TEAM
68. VAN MOL Caine THOMPSON
69. VERSCHAEVE Lounes JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE
70. VANDIKKELEN Mathias SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG
71. HEYLEN Wannes KEMPENS WIELERVERBOND- TURNHOUT V.Z.W.
72. VAN GESTEL Lennert KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W.
73. VAN DEN PLAS Jelle W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
74. VANDENBERGHE Yoshi WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE" VZW
75. MERTENS Stef KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W.
76. VERTENTEN Jens IMMO DEJAEGHER - LOTTO CT MENEN VZW
77. LOENDERS Lennert PRO CYCLING TEAM VZW - NEERPELT
78. BRYSSINCK Jeffrey WIELERTEAM WAASLAND VZW
79. CUYPERS Senne K.W.C. HEIST ZUIDERKEMPEN V.Z.W.
80. HOEFKENS Lennert KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W.
81. LAUWERS Senne DCM-GB VORSELAAR CYCLING TEAM VZW
82. VERWILST Dieter IMMO DEJAEGHER - LOTTO CT MENEN VZW
83. MERTENS Thomas THOMPSON
84. GOOS Yannick K.W.C. HEIST ZUIDERKEMPEN V.Z.W.
85. DE SMET VAN DAMME Lode THOMPSON
86. VAN DEN BERG Naud PRO CYCLING TEAM VZW - NEERPELT
87. NUYTS Lode IMMO DEJAEGHER - LOTTO CT MENEN VZW
88. PEETERS Thomas KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W.
89. VANDENABEELE Emill IMMO DEJAEGHER - LOTTO CT MENEN VZW
90. DIERICKX Anthony THOMPSON
91. BRUYNS Lotar VZW DE DEMERSPURTERS
92. MARTENS Jins IMMO DEJAEGHER - LOTTO CT MENEN VZW
93. BOLLEN Daan SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG
94. KERREMANS Niels DE DIJLESPURTERS V.V. MECHELEN V.Z.W.
95. VAN WEYMEERSCH Bram ASFRA RACING TEAM
96. ROELS Ignace ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIF - BRUSSEL :07:00
97. VANNESTE Pieter-jan KON. VC ´T MEETJESLAND - KNESSELARE
98. MECHANT Benjamin WIELERTEAM WAASLAND VZW
99. BOLLEN Erik SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG
100. VERSLEGERS Leroy SPORT EN MOEDIG GENK
101. LYBEERT Kobe LOTTO OLYMPIA TIENEN
102. HEYMAN Jonas KON. VC ´T MEETJESLAND - KNESSELARE
103. VERLEE Brent IMMO DEJAEGHER - LOTTO CT MENEN VZW
104. DELANGHE Jelle PRO CYCLING TEAM VZW - NEERPELT
105. HAENEN Lennert VZW DE DEMERSPURTERS
106. VYNCK Kevin CYCLING TEAM GRENSLAND-WESTHOEK
107. VERHAEGHE Senne KON. VC ´T MEETJESLAND - KNESSELARE
108. DACHY Mattijs JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE
109. VAN UYTSEL Tomas SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG
Close