1 GIORGIEV GEORGI 58 BUL19850803 Tusnad Cycling Team 3:02:58
2 HENRICH BERGER 81 GER19851122 C.S. Mazicon 3:03:01 00:03
3 CIOBAN SERGIU 56 MDA19880307 Tusnad Cycling Team 3:04:43 01:45
4 CIOCAN ALEXANDRU NICULAE 2 ROU19780322 C.S. Dinamo 3:04:43 01:45
5 SIPOS ZOLTAN 40 ROU19911215 C.S. Mazicon 3:05:00 02:02
6 BRAICO ALEXANDER 55 MDA19880305 Tusnad Cycling Team 3:05:00 02:02
7 WOLTERS GEORGE 82 ROU19700921 C.S. Mazicon 3:05:00 02:02
8 JUGANARU RAZVAN 21 ROU19851205 C.S. Dinamo 3:05:00 02:02
9 TERNOVSEK MARCEL 54 SLO19870218 Tusnad Cycling Team 3:11:14 08:16
10 MORCOV STEFAN 32 ROU19731226 C.S. Mazicon 3:11:14 08:16
11 COMAN BOGDAN 31 ROU19910322 C.S. Mazicon 3:11:14 08:16
12 VARABIEV MIHAI 89 ROU19890730 C.S. Dinamo 3:11:14 08:16
13 TINTEA NICOLAE 34 ROU19900924 C.S. Petrolul Ploiesti 3:11:14 08:16
14 TAMAS CSICSAKY 67 ROU19800604 C.S. Dinamo 3:11:14 08:16
15 VOINEA LUCIAN 28 ROU19910511 C.S. Bilal Constanta 3:11:14 08:16
16 NOVAK CAROL EDUARD 48 ROU19760728 Tusnad Cycling Team 3:11:14 08:16
17 MADARAS LASZLO 49 ROU19860309 Tusnad Cycling Team 3:11:14 08:16
18 STANCU ALEXANDRU 46 ROU19920403 C.S. Dinamo 3:11:14 08:16
19 RUSU MIHAIL 15 ROU19880205 C.S. Dinamo 3:11:14 08:16
20 SESTACOVSCHI FLORIN ADRIAN 35 ROU19830824 C.S. Mazicon 3:21:00 18:02
21 GRIGORESCU FILIP 90 ROU19750715 C.S. Bilal Constanta 3:21:00 18:02
22 SEBESTYEN SZABOLCS 53 ROU19920323 Tusnad Cycling Team 3:21:00 18:02
23 MANEA BOGDAN 83 ROU19850923 C.S. Bilal Constanta 3:21:00 18:02
24 DOICESCU CRISTIAN 84 ROU19810924 C.S. Bilal Constanta 3:21:00 18:02
25 LEONTE FLORIN 39 ROU19670823 C.S. Olimpia 3:21:00 18:02
26 TUDORACHE CRISTIAN 38 ROU19911224 C.S. Mazicon 3:21:00 18:02
27 PRESMEREAN IONEL 27 ROU19920417 C.S. Torpedo 3:21:00 18:02
28 LAZAR NANDOR CSABA 51 ROU19920325 Tusnad Cycling Team 3:21:00 18:02
29 CIOTIC CRISTIAN 87 ROU19691128 C.S. Bilal Constanta 3:21:00 18:02
DNF MITRAN OVIDIU 88 ROU19640517 C.S. Petrolul Ploiesti 0:00:00 DNF
DNF GROSU EDUARD MICHAEL 41 ROU19920904 C.S. Torpedo 0:00:00 DNF
Close