1 57 POL19880303 ZIELIãSKI Kamil CCC POLSAT POLKOWICE 2 5 30 46 10
2 2 POL19750830 JE½OWSKI Krzysztof BANK BG½ 1 0 00 00 6
3 52 POL19840911 MATYSIAK Bartˆomiej CCC POLSAT POLKOWICE 1 0 00 00 4
4 24 CZE19870329 HACECKY Vojtech ASC DUKLA PRAHA 0 00 00
5 74 POL19870222 KRAJEWSKI Piotr AKTIO GROUP MOSTOSTAL PU 0 00 00
6 118 POL19890710* STACHOWIAK Adam WIELKOPOLSKA 0 00 00
7 19 POL19840729 WALCZAK Damian BDC TEAM 2 0 00 00
8 72 POL19771223 WADECKI Adam AKTIO GROUP MOSTOSTAL PU 0 00 00
9 130 POL19900808* KRZYWANIA Paweˆ WIELKOPOLSKA 0 00 00
10 75 POL19890527* KIRPSZA Piotr AKTIO GROUP MOSTOSTAL PU 0 00 00
11 46 POL19890422* SKAR½YãSKI Wojciech MRàZ MIX 0 00 00
12 126 SVK19890731* MAHDAR Martin DUKLA TRENCIN MERIDA 0 00 00
13 1 POL19670116 ROMANIK Radosˆaw BANK BG½ 1 0 00 00
13 3 POL19740227 R¨BIEWSKI Jarosˆaw BANK BG½ 2 0 00 00
13 4 POL19770223 LISOWICZ Tomasz BANK BG½ 1 0 00 00
13 5 POL19880212 CZAJKOWSKI Konrad BANK BG½ 1 0 00 00
13 6 POL19881104 URBANOWSKI Marcin BANK BG½ 1 0 00 00
13 7 POL19910525* TOMASZEWSKI Konrad BANK BG½ 2 0 00 00
13 8 POL19830218 DETKO Artur BANK BG½ 2 0 00 00
13 9 GER19840321 SCHUBERT Patrick BANK BG½ 2 0 00 00
13 10 POL19890331* SZTOBRYN Piotr BANK BG½ 2 0 00 00
13 12 POL19860412 CIE—LIK Paweˆ BANK BG½ 1 0 00 00
13 13 POL19810628 RUDNICKI Dariusz BDC TEAM 1 0 00 00
13 14 POL19750708 RADOSZ Robert BDC TEAM 1 0 00 00
13 15 POL19850718 KOMAR Mateusz BDC TEAM 2 0 00 00
13 16 POL19841017 ZIàKOWSKI Wojciech BDC TEAM 1 0 00 00
13 17 POL19760210 SAPA Marcin BDC TEAM 1 0 00 00
13 18 POL19720622 BARANOWSKI Dariusz BDC TEAM 2 0 00 00
13 20 POL19890222* ZIEMKA ukasz BDC TEAM 2 0 00 00
13 23 CZE19880724 HACECKY Martin ASC DUKLA PRAHA 0 00 00
13 25 CZE19910712* VENDOLSKY Ondrej ASC DUKLA PRAHA 0 00 00
13 26 CZE19910505* FURST Roman ASC DUKLA PRAHA 0 00 00
13 28 CZE19880211 DOSTAL Jan ASC DUKLA PRAHA 0 00 00
13 29 GER19831006 BENGSZ Robert KED BIANCHI BERLIN 0 00 00
13 30 GER19870309 KALZ Marcel KED BIANCHI BERLIN 0 00 00
13 31 GER19900917* REINCHARDT Theo KED BIANCHI BERLIN 0 00 00
13 32 GER19890406* RACHENBACH Philipp KED BIANCHI BERLIN 0 00 00
13 33 GER19920120* WOTSCHKE Sebastian KED BIANCHI BERLIN 0 00 00
13 34 GER19890128* FALTIN Bastian KED BIANCHI BERLIN 0 00 00
13 35 POL19911024* BARTKIEWICZ Andrzej TOROWA KADRA POLSKI 0 00 00
13 36 POL19870318 GOWACKI Dawid TOROWA KADRA POLSKI 0 00 00
13 37 POL19910313* NOWACZEK Mateusz TOROWA KADRA POLSKI 0 00 00
13 38 POL19890629* BRYLOWSKI Paweˆ TOROWA KADRA POLSKI 0 00 00
13 40 POL19900208* SàJKA Kornel TOROWA KADRA POLSKI 0 00 00
13 41 POL19830627 HALEJAK Wojciech MRàZ MIX 0 00 00
13 42 POL19920803* SUSZKO Rafaˆ MRàZ MIX 0 00 00
13 43 POL19830720 D¤BROWSKI Jarosˆaw MRàZ MIX 0 00 00
13 44 POL19890423* KOWALCZYK Jarosˆaw MRàZ MIX 0 00 00
13 45 POL19890427* MARZEC Tomasz MRàZ MIX 0 00 00
13 47 POL19860427 BATEK Dariusz CCC POLSAT POLKOWICE 1 0 00 00
13 48 POL19881014 CHARUCKI Paweˆ CCC POLSAT POLKOWICE 2 0 00 00
13 49 POL19880227 HONKISZ Adrian CCC POLSAT POLKOWICE 1 0 00 00
13 50 POL19830127 JANIACZYK Bˆa¾ej CCC POLSAT POLKOWICE 1 0 00 00
13 51 POL19880124 JANISZEWSKI Sylwester CCC POLSAT POLKOWICE 1 0 00 00
13 54 POL19830405 RATAJCZYK Rafaˆ CCC POLSAT POLKOWICE 2 0 00 00
13 55 POL19830203 SMOLEã Tomasz CCC POLSAT POLKOWICE 2 0 00 00
13 56 POL19840619 TACIAK Mateusz CCC POLSAT POLKOWICE 1 0 00 00
13 58 POL19770623 KIENDY— Tomasz CCC POLSAT POLKOWICE 2 0 00 00
13 59 GER19790714 POHL Fabian TEAM UR-KROSTIZER UNIVEGA 0 00 00
13 60 GER19680207 TREIHMAN Michael INDYWIDUALNIE UNIVEGA 0 00 00
13 61 GER19850108 HENNER Rodel TEAM UR-KROSTIZER UNIVEGA 0 00 00
13 63 GER19730105 WRNICKE Renzo TEAM UR-KROSTIZER UNIVEGA 0 00 00
13 64 GER19840408 RINKE Michael TEAM UR-KROSTIZER UNIVEGA 0 00 00
13 65 GER19660214 BAUMGORTEN Torlaf TEAM UR-KROSTIZER UNIVEGA 0 00 00
13 66 UKR19870731 SHCHEDOV Vitaliy UKRAINA 0 00 00
13 67 UKR19850424 LAGKUTI Sergiy UKRAINA 0 00 00
13 70 UKR19840909 RADIONOV Mvkhaylo UKRAINA 0 00 00
13 71 UKR19840615 POLISHCHUK Maksym UKRAINA 0 00 00
13 73 POL19880513 PODLASKI Michaˆ AKTIO GROUP MOSTOSTAL PU 0 00 00
13 76 POL19910808* WR¨GA Wojciech AKTIO GROUP MOSTOSTAL PU 0 00 00
13 77 POL19900107* MIGDO Kamil INDYWIDUALNIE 0 00 00
13 78 POL19910321* KIRPSZA Jacek INDYWIDUALNIE 0 00 00
13 79 POL19920130* HABA Grzegorz AKTIO GROUP MOSTOSTAL PU 0 00 00
13 80 GER19870414 FREISELEBEN Ronny ISAAC TORGAU 0 00 00
13 81 GER19711219 BECKER Thomas ISAAC TORGAU 0 00 00
13 82 GER19690306 DORRER Tobias ISAAC TORGAU 0 00 00
13 83 GER19870308 KLINGNER Stephan ISAAC TORGAU 0 00 00
13 85 GER19900129* MULLER Tony ISAAC TORGAU 0 00 00
13 87 GER19920226* SCHULZ Gregor INDYWIDUALNIE SC DHFK LEI 0 00 00
13 89 GER19891126* AMPLER Rick JENATEC CYCLING 0 00 00
13 91 GER19890511* CLAUB Peter JENATEC CYCLING 0 00 00
13 92 GER19870522 HEINZE Rene JENATEC CYCLING 0 00 00
13 93 GER19860709 GAEBEL Stefan JENATEC CYCLING 0 00 00
13 94 GER19720630 SCHOLZ Timo JENATEC CYCLING 0 00 00
13 95 POL19890226* SYROJ Radosˆaw WARMIA I MAZURY 0 00 00
13 96 POL19910226* TROJGA Jacek WARMIA I MAZURY 0 00 00
13 97 POL19900225* CZETYRKO Grzegorz WARMIA I MAZURY 0 00 00
13 98 POL19900805* KLIMCZYK Dawid WARMIA I MAZURY 0 00 00
13 102 GER19860604 BERTRAM David TEAM ERDINGER 0 00 00
13 103 GER19850102 KLONK Thomas TEAM ERDINGER 0 00 00
13 105 GER19810422 KEUNECKE Karsten TEAM ERDINGER 0 00 00
13 107 POL19910426* PSZCZOLARSKI Wojciech LMGKK ZIEMIA BRZESKA 0 00 00
13 108 POL19900603* PLUCIãSKI Leszek LMGKK ZIEMIA BRZESKA 0 00 00
13 109 POL19911007* FRANCZAK Paweˆ LMGKK ZIEMIA BRZESKA 0 00 00
13 110 POL19891108* PAC Paweˆ LMGKK ZIEMIA BRZESKA 0 00 00
13 111 GER19920625* FLORIAN Fischer MATRIX RACING TEAM 0 00 00
13 112 GER19910420* JONAS Weih MATRIX RACING TEAM 0 00 00
13 113 GER19920929* NIESING Timo MATRIX RACING TEAM 0 00 00
13 114 GER19910909* VOLMERG Jonas MATRIX RACING TEAM 0 00 00
13 115 GER19910327* ELLINJ Nils MATRIX RACING TEAM 0 00 00
13 117 POL19910620* DROZDOWSKI Damian WIELKOPOLSKA 0 00 00
13 119 POL19890629* PAWELEC Kamil WIELKOPOLSKA 0 00 00
13 121 SVK19770411 KOVAC Maros DUKLA TRENCIN MERIDA 0 00 00
13 122 SVK19880708 VYSNA Matej DUKLA TRENCIN MERIDA 0 00 00
13 123 SVK19840808 JURCO Matej DUKLA TRENCIN MERIDA 0 00 00
13 124 SVK19730102 SIPEKY Jan DUKLA TRENCIN MERIDA 0 00 00
13 125 SVK19721104 NAGY Robert DUKLA TRENCIN MERIDA 0 00 00
13 129 SVK19761017 BRONIS Roman AC SPARTA PRAHA 0 00 00
39 POL19890324* ST¨PNIAK Grzegorz nie wystartowaˆ
106 POL19910622* BARTKIEWICZ Dorian nie wystartowaˆ
11 POL19910213* —WI¤TEK Radosˆaw wycofany/abandone
90 GER19890219* SELIG Rudiger wyeliminowany 2.3.009
99 POL19910511* GROCHOWSKI Bartosz wyeliminowany 2.3.009
120 POL19910320* SZRAMKA Damian wyeliminowany 2.3.009
GENERAL
1 50 POL19830127 JANIACZYK Bˆa¾ej CCC POLSAT POLKOWICE 1 13 13 02 2
2 2 POL19750830 JE½OWSKI Krzysztof BANK BG½ 1 0 00 03 6
3 6 POL19881104 URBANOWSKI Marcin BANK BG½ 1 0 00 06 3
4 30 GER19870309 KALZ Marcel KED BIANCHI BERLIN 0 00 07
5 57 POL19880303 ZIELIãSKI Kamil CCC POLSAT POLKOWICE 2 0 00 08 10
6 16 POL19841017 ZIàKOWSKI Wojciech BDC TEAM 1 0 00 09
7 14 POL19750708 RADOSZ Robert BDC TEAM 1 0 00 10 1
8 58 POL19770623 KIENDY— Tomasz CCC POLSAT POLKOWICE 2 0 00 12 1
9 52 POL19840911 MATYSIAK Bartˆomiej CCC POLSAT POLKOWICE 1 0 00 13 4
10 75 POL19890527* KIRPSZA Piotr AKTIO GROUP MOSTOSTAL PU 0 00 16 3
11 45 POL19890427* MARZEC Tomasz MRàZ MIX 0 00 18
12 23 CZE19880724 HACECKY Martin ASC DUKLA PRAHA 0 00 19
13 3 POL19740227 R¨BIEWSKI Jarosˆaw BANK BG½ 2 0 00 19
14 18 POL19720622 BARANOWSKI Dariusz BDC TEAM 2 0 00 19
15 15 POL19850718 KOMAR Mateusz BDC TEAM 2 0 00 19
16 47 POL19860427 BATEK Dariusz CCC POLSAT POLKOWICE 1 0 00 21
17 1 POL19670116 ROMANIK Radosˆaw BANK BG½ 1 0 00 25
18 41 POL19830627 HALEJAK Wojciech MRàZ MIX 0 00 25
19 19 POL19840729 WALCZAK Damian BDC TEAM 2 0 00 27
20 85 GER19900129* MULLER Tony ISAAC TORGAU 0 00 31
21 17 POL19760210 SAPA Marcin BDC TEAM 1 0 00 31
22 110 POL19891108* PAC Paweˆ LMGKK ZIEMIA BRZESKA 0 06 01
23 73 POL19880513 PODLASKI Michaˆ AKTIO GROUP MOSTOSTAL PU 0 06 41 3
24 13 POL19810628 RUDNICKI Dariusz BDC TEAM 1 0 06 41
25 5 POL19880212 CZAJKOWSKI Konrad BANK BG½ 1 0 06 41
26 109 POL19911007* FRANCZAK Paweˆ LMGKK ZIEMIA BRZESKA 0 06 42 2
27 94 GER19720630 SCHOLZ Timo JENATEC CYCLING 0 06 42 2
28 123 SVK19840808 JURCO Matej DUKLA TRENCIN MERIDA 0 06 43 1
29 89 GER19891126* AMPLER Rick JENATEC CYCLING 0 06 43
30 97 POL19900225* CZETYRKO Grzegorz WARMIA I MAZURY 0 06 44
31 46 POL19890422* SKAR½YãSKI Wojciech MRàZ MIX 0 06 44
32 63 GER19730105 WRNICKE Renzo TEAM UR-KROSTIZER UNIVEGA 0 06 44
33 74 POL19870222 KRAJEWSKI Piotr AKTIO GROUP MOSTOSTAL PU 0 06 44
34 72 POL19771223 WADECKI Adam AKTIO GROUP MOSTOSTAL PU 0 06 44
35 28 CZE19880211 DOSTAL Jan ASC DUKLA PRAHA 0 06 44
36 37 POL19910313* NOWACZEK Mateusz TOROWA KADRA POLSKI 0 06 44
37 112 GER19910420* JONAS Weih MATRIX RACING TEAM 0 06 44
38 118 POL19890710* STACHOWIAK Adam WIELKOPOLSKA 0 06 44
39 67 UKR19850424 LAGKUTI Sergiy UKRAINA 0 06 44
40 130 POL19900808* KRZYWANIA Paweˆ WIELKOPOLSKA 0 06 44
41 83 GER19870308 KLINGNER Stephan ISAAC TORGAU 0 06 44
42 79 POL19920130* HABA Grzegorz AKTIO GROUP MOSTOSTAL PU 0 06 44
43 113 GER19920929* NIESING Timo MATRIX RACING TEAM 0 06 44
44 26 CZE19910505* FURST Roman ASC DUKLA PRAHA 0 06 44
45 36 POL19870318 GOWACKI Dawid TOROWA KADRA POLSKI 0 06 44
46 12 POL19860412 CIE—LIK Paweˆ BANK BG½ 1 0 06 44
47 78 POL19910321* KIRPSZA Jacek INDYWIDUALNIE 0 06 44
48 4 POL19770223 LISOWICZ Tomasz BANK BG½ 1 0 06 44
49 24 CZE19870329 HACECKY Vojtech ASC DUKLA PRAHA 0 06 44
50 59 GER19790714 POHL Fabian TEAM UR-KROSTIZER UNIVEGA 0 06 44
51 115 GER19910327* ELLINJ Nils MATRIX RACING TEAM 0 06 44
52 55 POL19830203 SMOLEã Tomasz CCC POLSAT POLKOWICE 2 0 06 44
53 77 POL19900107* MIGDO Kamil INDYWIDUALNIE 0 06 44
54 81 GER19711219 BECKER Thomas ISAAC TORGAU 0 06 44
55 87 GER19920226* SCHULZ Gregor INDYWIDUALNIE SC DHFK LEI 0 06 44
56 32 GER19890406* RACHENBACH Philipp KED BIANCHI BERLIN 0 06 44
57 35 POL19911024* BARTKIEWICZ Andrzej TOROWA KADRA POLSKI 0 06 44
58 42 POL19920803* SUSZKO Rafaˆ MRàZ MIX 0 06 44
59 44 POL19890423* KOWALCZYK Jarosˆaw MRàZ MIX 0 06 44
60 38 POL19890629* BRYLOWSKI Paweˆ TOROWA KADRA POLSKI 0 06 44
61 126 SVK19890731* MAHDAR Martin DUKLA TRENCIN MERIDA 0 06 44
62 107 POL19910426* PSZCZOLARSKI Wojciech LMGKK ZIEMIA BRZESKA 0 06 44
63 71 UKR19840615 POLISHCHUK Maksym UKRAINA 0 06 44
64 25 CZE19910712* VENDOLSKY Ondrej ASC DUKLA PRAHA 0 06 44
65 122 SVK19880708 VYSNA Matej DUKLA TRENCIN MERIDA 0 06 44
66 76 POL19910808* WR¨GA Wojciech AKTIO GROUP MOSTOSTAL PU 0 06 44
67 108 POL19900603* PLUCIãSKI Leszek LMGKK ZIEMIA BRZESKA 0 06 44
68 95 POL19890226* SYROJ Radosˆaw WARMIA I MAZURY 0 06 44
69 125 SVK19721104 NAGY Robert DUKLA TRENCIN MERIDA 0 06 44
70 129 SVK19761017 BRONIS Roman AC SPARTA PRAHA 0 06 44
71 40 POL19900208* SàJKA Kornel TOROWA KADRA POLSKI 0 06 44
72 80 GER19870414 FREISELEBEN Ronny ISAAC TORGAU 0 06 44
73 9 GER19840321 SCHUBERT Patrick BANK BG½ 2 0 06 44
74 91 GER19890511* CLAUB Peter JENATEC CYCLING 0 06 44
75 124 SVK19730102 SIPEKY Jan DUKLA TRENCIN MERIDA 0 06 44
76 43 POL19830720 D¤BROWSKI Jarosˆaw MRàZ MIX 0 06 44
77 98 POL19900805* KLIMCZYK Dawid WARMIA I MAZURY 0 06 44
78 8 POL19830218 DETKO Artur BANK BG½ 2 0 06 44
79 31 GER19900917* REINCHARDT Theo KED BIANCHI BERLIN 0 06 58
80 10 POL19890331* SZTOBRYN Piotr BANK BG½ 2 0 06 59
81 49 POL19880227 HONKISZ Adrian CCC POLSAT POLKOWICE 1 0 07 00
82 66 UKR19870731 SHCHEDOV Vitaliy UKRAINA 0 07 02
83 61 GER19850108 HENNER Rodel TEAM UR-KROSTIZER UNIVEGA 0 07 02
84 96 POL19910226* TROJGA Jacek WARMIA I MAZURY 0 07 02
85 121 SVK19770411 KOVAC Maros DUKLA TRENCIN MERIDA 0 07 02
86 56 POL19840619 TACIAK Mateusz CCC POLSAT POLKOWICE 1 0 07 02
87 54 POL19830405 RATAJCZYK Rafaˆ CCC POLSAT POLKOWICE 2 0 07 02
88 114 GER19910909* VOLMERG Jonas MATRIX RACING TEAM 0 07 02
89 51 POL19880124 JANISZEWSKI Sylwester CCC POLSAT POLKOWICE 1 0 07 02
90 111 GER19920625* FLORIAN Fischer MATRIX RACING TEAM 0 07 16
91 102 GER19860604 BERTRAM David TEAM ERDINGER 0 07 16
92 20 POL19890222* ZIEMKA ukasz BDC TEAM 2 0 07 16
93 93 GER19860709 GAEBEL Stefan JENATEC CYCLING 0 07 16
94 103 GER19850102 KLONK Thomas TEAM ERDINGER 0 07 16
95 105 GER19810422 KEUNECKE Karsten TEAM ERDINGER 0 07 24
96 70 UKR19840909 RADIONOV Mvkhaylo UKRAINA 0 07 34
97 29 GER19831006 BENGSZ Robert KED BIANCHI BERLIN 0 07 34
98 92 GER19870522 HEINZE Rene JENATEC CYCLING 0 07 41
99 7 POL19910525* TOMASZEWSKI Konrad BANK BG½ 2 0 07 41
100 64 GER19840408 RINKE Michael TEAM UR-KROSTIZER UNIVEGA 0 07 50
101 119 POL19890629* PAWELEC Kamil WIELKOPOLSKA 0 08 06
102 48 POL19881014 CHARUCKI Paweˆ CCC POLSAT POLKOWICE 2 0 08 45
103 65 GER19660214 BAUMGORTEN Torlaf TEAM UR-KROSTIZER UNIVEGA 0 09 33
104 82 GER19690306 DORRER Tobias ISAAC TORGAU 0 09 51
105 60 GER19680207 TREIHMAN Michael INDYWIDUALNIE UNIVEGA 0 11 37
106 117 POL19910620* DROZDOWSKI Damian WIELKOPOLSKA 0 11 53
107 33 GER19920120* WOTSCHKE Sebastian KED BIANCHI BERLIN 0 12 11
108 34 GER19890128* FALTIN Bastian KED BIANCHI BERLIN 0 12 11
Close