1 81 ZUGASTI,Ibon ELITE VITALDENT-ARAN 03:47:09
2 1 CERVANTES,Jordi ELITE CKT NOVATEC 03:47:09 mt.
3 74 EBRI,Albert ELITE RENAULT OLOT 03:47:14 5 seg.
4 6 ESCOLANO,ORIOL ELITE CKT NOVATEC 03:49:55 2:46 min.
5 170 MULLER,MAURICIO WALD ELITE RENAULT OLOT 03:49:55 2:46 min.
6 4 IBARRA,Emiliano Davi ELITE CKT NOVATEC 03:49:55 2:46 min.
7 29 GONZALEZ,José Antoni ELITE ILERDENSE. SOCIETAT CICLI 03:49:55 2:46 min.
8 80 ESCOBAR,Sergi ELITE VITALDENT-ARAN 03:49:55 2:46 min.
9 43 ITURAT,Victor SUB23 AJ.TGNA-MOPESA 03:49:55 2:46 min.
10 5 ESCOLA,Miquel ELITE CKT NOVATEC 03:50:05 2:56 min.
11 22 SOLER,Jordi ELITE ILERDENSE. SOCIETAT CICLI 03:50:05 2:56 min.
12 128 ESCORIGUELA,Jaume SUB21 LIZARTE 03:50:05 2:56 min.
13 45 MORENO,Adrià SUB21 AJ.TGNA-MOPESA 03:50:05 2:56 min.
14 169 PRADES,Benjamí ELITE VITALDENT-ARAN 03:50:05 2:56 min.
15 37 NAFRIA,Albert SUB23 AJ.TGNA-MOPESA 03:50:06 2:57 min.
16 33 SOLE,ARNAU SUB21 AJ.TGNA-MOPESA 03:50:07 2:58 min.
17 132 PRIETO,IVAN SUB21 CKT NOVATEC 03:50:07 2:58 min.
18 12 AFONSO,Miguel ELITE CKT NOVATEC 03:50:10 3:01 min.
19 41 CAMIER,ALEX ERNEST ELITE AJ.TGNA-MOPESA 03:50:43 3:34 min.
20 38 SORIANO,Genis SUB21 AJ.TGNA-MOPESA 03:50:43 3:34 min.
21 35 VILANOVA,Marc ELITE AJ.TGNA-MOPESA 03:50:43 3:34 min.
22 183 MONTSERRAT,Jose Mª MA-30 RC.TELECOM-SKODA 03:50:43 3:34 min.
23 46 BARREU,ALEJANDRO SUB21 AJ.TGNA-MOPESA 03:50:43 3:34 min.
24 61 CODINACH,Josep ELITE LIZARRAN REUS.CASIAL 03:50:43 3:34 min.
25 119 MARTINEZ,MIQUEL SUB23 SEDIS. CLUB CICLISTA 03:52:54 5:45 min.
26 16 IBARRA,Adrian Alejan ELITE CKT NOVATEC 03:52:54 5:45 min.
27 8 RUBIO,Jonatan ELITE CKT NOVATEC 03:52:54 5:45 min.
28 47 SENDROS,LLUIS LLIBER SUB21 AJ.TGNA-MOPESA 03:52:54 5:45 min.
29 62 PATIÑO,Josep ELITE LIZARRAN REUS.CASIAL 03:52:54 5:45 min.
30 123 FANDIÑO,ARNAU SUB23 CASTELLDEFELS. CLUB CICLI 03:52:54 5:45 min.
31 53 GRANADOS,Sergio SUB21 AJ.TGNA-MOPESA 03:53:01 5:52 min.
32 44 GARCIA,Javier SUB21 AJ.TGNA-MOPESA 03:53:15 6:06 min.
33 112 SANCHEZ,ALBERTO ELITE VILANOVA. UNIO CICLISTA 03:53:15 6:06 min.
34 21 GONZALEZ,Juan De Dio ELITE ILERDENSE. SOCIETAT CICLI 03:53:15 6:06 min.
35 166 GOMEZ,Eduard MA-30 MON BIKE & RUN 03:53:28 6:19 min.
36 163 ARMERO,Santiago ELITE ASESORIA EMPRESARIAL LEVA 03:55:37 8:28 min.
Corredores clasificados : 36
Clasificación por equipos
1 CKT NOVATEC 11:26:59
2 VITALDENT-ARAN 11:27:09 a 10
3 AJ.TGNA-MOPESA 11:30:06 a 3:07
4 ILERDENSE. SOCIETAT CICLI 11:33:15 a 6:16
Clasificación de : Montaña
1 169 PRADES,Benjamí ELITE VITALDENT-ARAN 6 Pts
2 1 CERVANTES,Jordi ELITE CKT NOVATEC 3 Pts
3 81 ZUGASTI,Ibon ELITE VITALDENT-ARAN 2 Pts
4 4 IBARRA,Emiliano Davi ELITE CKT NOVATEC 1 Pts
Close