1 Bryan NAULEAU V.U les 305 km en 6h43'53'' (moy. 45,31 km/h)
2 Nicolas DAVID V.U à 02''
3 * Anthony SAUX UCNA à 07''
4 Thomas BOUTEILLE CCED à 26''
5 * Angelo TULIK V.U ''
6 * Rudy MOLARD CCED ''
7 * Mathieu TEYCHENNE COUTET CCF à 27''
8 * Romain BARDET CCF ''
9 * Jimmy TURGIS CCNSO à 30''
10 * Albain CORMIER CCNSO ''
11 * Fabien SCHMIDT UCNA à 38''
12 * Erwan TEGUEL UCNA ''
13 Niels BROUZES VCR76 à 53''
14 * Thomas WELTER CCF à 55''
15 * Axel DOMONT CCF ''
16 * Maxime DANIEL ACNC à 59''
17 * Emmanuel KEO ACNC ''
18 * Etienne TORTELIER ACNC ''
19 Anthony VIGNES BIC à 01'06''
20 Kevin DENIS VRS à 01'08''
21 Gert JOEAAR CCVG à 01'20''
22 Erwan BRENTERCH AVCAP à 01'23''
23 Mathieu SIMON CCNSO à 01'29''
24 * Clément SAINT MARTIN USSAPB à 01'41''
25 * Maxime LE MONTAGNER VRS à 01'45''
26 Alo JAKIN CCVG à 01'46''
27 Geoffrey ROUAT CCVG ''
28 * Camille THOMINET CCVG ''
29 Renaud PIOLINE CR4CR à 01'51''
30 * Quentin BERNIER CR4CR ''
31 Benjamin CANTOURNET SCOD à 01'56''
32 * Renaud VINCENT PEH ''
33 Thibaut VILLA UVA ''
34 * Arnaud DEMARE CCNSO à 02'03''
35 * Anthony PEREZ GSCB à 02'12''
36 * Maxime RENAULT ACNC à 02'34''
37 * Benoit JARRIER VRS à 02'43''
38 * Romain GUILLEMOIS V.U à 02'51''
39 Yann GUYOT CSAL à 03'02''
40 Silver SCHULTZ ECSEL à 03'09''
41 * Pierre Yves SANLAVILLE VCVV ''
42 Jérémy ORTIZ CSAL à 03'54''
43 * Guillaume BONNET VCVV à 03'58''
44 Mickaël SZKOLNIK ESG ''
45 Sander MAASING ECSEL à 04'01''
46 Yann MORITZ V.U à 04'33''
47 * Rémi LAFFITTE ESG à 05'25''
48 Mathieu CHIOCCA CCED à 05'36''
49 Fabien SIDANER BIC à 05'44''
50 Martin TRAUTMANIS VCVV à 06'10''
51 Ryan WILLS GSCB à 06'56''
52 Stéphane ROSSETTO CCNSO à 07'06''
53 Samuel PLOUHINEC VRS à 07'44''
54 Franck VERMEULEN VRS ''
55 Alexandre LEMAIR VCR76 à 08'16''
56 * Julien DUVAL USSAPB à 08'21''
57 Alexis BODIOT CSAL à 08'32''
58 Benjamin PASCUAL SCOD ''
59 Romain SMET TOP16 ''
60 Maxime ROBERT PEH ''
61 Romain VILLA UVA ''
62 Grégory CASSINI VCVV à 09'32''
63 Gaylord CUMONT USSAPB à 09'45''
64 * Alexis ROMEDER CR4CR à 10'17''
65 Olivier LEFRANCOIS CSAL à 10'34''
66 Remi SARREBOUBEE AVCAP à 10'38''
67 * Flavien MAURELET CCNSO à 10'48''
68 * Christopher DE SOUZA VCR76 à 12'07''
69 * Yoann PAILLOT TOP16 à 13'10''
70 Nicolas LOUSTAUNOU ESG ''
71 Julien PETILLEAU 2SC à 13'43''
72 * Morgan POULARD ECSEL à 14'45''
73 * Marc FLAVIEN ECSEL à 15'31''
74 * Matthias FRAISSE CCVG à 17'18''
75 Alexis COULON SCOD à 21'34''
76 Sébastien GREDY SCOD à 24'58''
77 * Pierre Alain NICOLE SCOD à 29'02''
Close