1 VAN DINGENEN Jordi (KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W.) 01:40:18
2 WOUTERS Beau (K.W.C. HEIST ZUIDERKEMPEN V.Z.W.) 0:13
3 VAN LAER Sven (WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.) 0:16
4 WOUTERS Enzo (C.T.- DJ.MATIC-KORTRIJK) 0:37
5 LEYSEN Senne (DCM-GB VORSELAAR CYCLING TEAM VZW)
6 PEETERS Vincent (LOTTO OLYMPIA TIENEN)
7 CRAS Steff (K.W.C. HEIST ZUIDERKEMPEN V.Z.W.)
8 DE VISSCHER Stijn (WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL)
9 BERCKMANS Jens (KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W.)
10 CUYVERS Jurian (DE DIJLESPURTERS V.V. MECHELEN V.Z.W.)
11 VAN DEN BERGHE Jeroen (WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL)
12 DE DECKER Alfdan (WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.)
13 VAN DEN BORNE Tom (DCM-GB VORSELAAR CYCLING TEAM VZW)
14 RELAES Jacob (RUDYCO CYCLING TEAM)
15 PEETERS Yannick (KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W.)
16 BOONS Laurens (KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W.)
17 PATTYN Jeroen (IMMO DEJAEGHER - LOTTO CT MENEN VZW)
18 BRAET Dieter (K.W.C. HEIST ZUIDERKEMPEN V.Z.W.)
19 DE LOCHT Bavo (W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.)
20 KLOECK Dario (WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.)
21 VAN ROOSBROECK Pieter (WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.)
22 VAN HASSELT Lennert (W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.)
23 COMMISSARIS Robbe (W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.)
24 VERHAEGHE William (K. EDEGEM BICYCLE CLUB - BMX R)
25 VAN RIEL Brent (W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.)
26 BOGAERTS Stijn (WK NOORD WEST BRABANT)
27 GERITS Gil (K.W.C. HEIST ZUIDERKEMPEN V.Z.W.)
28 DRIESEN Siebe (DE KASTELSE DURVERS V.Z.W.)
29 ABE Jonas (K.W.C. HEIST ZUIDERKEMPEN V.Z.W.)
30 VANGORP Gill (KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W.)
31 VAN HERCK Glen (JONGE RAKKERS VOLLEZELE)
32 HEYLEN Kevin (KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W.)
33 NAGELS Bertrand (DE DIJLESPURTERS V.V. MECHELEN V.Z.W.)
34 VAN DE WIJGAART Axel (W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.)
35 VERSTRALEN Jef (WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL)
36 SCOPONI Gianni (W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.)
37 JACOBS Jarne (K.W.C. HEIST ZUIDERKEMPEN V.Z.W.)
38 HERMANS Steff (DCM-GB VORSELAAR CYCLING TEAM VZW)
39 DE PROOST Jasper (DE KASTELSE DURVERS V.Z.W.)
40 DE COCK Arne (K.W.C. HEIST ZUIDERKEMPEN V.Z.W.)
41 VAN GENECHTEN Arno (KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W.)
42 CEUPPENS Piet (KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W.)
43 JACOBS Robin (DCM-GB VORSELAAR CYCLING TEAM VZW)
44 BISSCHOPS Niels (DE KASTELSE DURVERS V.Z.W.)
45 DOCKX Karel (K.W.C. HEIST ZUIDERKEMPEN V.Z.W.)
46 JACOBS Sybren (W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.)
47 HUYGEN Joren (K. EDEGEM BICYCLE CLUB - BMX R)
48 AERTS Thijs (W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.)
49 MICHIELSEN Joran (DE DIJLESPURTERS V.V. MECHELEN V.Z.W.)
Close