1 136 Roy Hegreberg Sparebanken Vest - Ridley 3:26:44
2 69 Vegard Robinson Bugge Joker Merida 3:26:44 0:00:00
3 148 Sven Erik Bystrøm Stavanger SK 3:26:47 0:00:03
4 133 Johan Fredrik Ziesler Sparebanken Vest - Ridley 3:26:47 0:00:03
5 104 Torgeir Strandberg Plussbank Cervélo 3:26:47 0:00:03
6 7 Aleksander Einarson Pérez Asker CK 3:26:47 0:00:03
7 153 Alexander Kristoff BMC Racing Team 3:26:47 0:00:03
8 59 Andreas Landa IF Frøy 3:26:47 0:00:03
9 72 Mats Lohne Joker Merida 3:26:47 0:00:03
10 134 Ole Martin Ølmheim Sparebanken Vest - Ridley 3:26:47 0:00:03
11 113 Geir Inge Berg Sandnes SK 3:26:47 0:00:03
12 41 Jon Einar Bergsland Grenland SK 3:26:47 0:00:03
13 88 Jaran Nilsen Nanset IF Sykkel 3:26:47 0:00:03
14 55 Magnus Børresen IF Frøy 3:26:47 0:00:03
15 132 Frode Birkeland Solberg Sparebanken Vest - Ridley 3:26:47 0:00:03
16 71 Christer Jensen Joker Merida 3:26:47 0:00:03
17 157 Eirik Kasa Jarlseth Team Ringeriks-Kraft 3:26:47 0:00:03
18 70 Adrian Gjølberg Joker Merida 3:26:47 0:00:03
19 172 Tommy Frengen Evensen Trondhjems VK 3:26:47 0:00:03
20 47 Jon Roberto Mercado Slagsvold Grenland SK 3:26:47 0:00:03
21 152 Kristian Bakkan Vika Stavanger SK 3:26:47 0:00:03
22 155 Daniel Slåtto Gomnes Team Ringeriks-Kraft 3:26:47 0:00:03
23 27 Anders Ekh Dahlberg Eidsvoll SK 3:26:47 0:00:03
24 135 Håvard J. Blikra Sparebanken Vest - Ridley 3:26:47 0:00:03
25 105 Niklas Åkvik Plussbank Cervélo 3:26:47 0:00:03
26 99 Bjørn Tore Hoem Plussbank Cervélo 3:26:47 0:00:03
27 158 Frans-Leonard Markaskard Team Ringeriks-Kraft 3:26:47 0:00:03
28 147 Sondre Asheim Stavanger SK 3:26:55 0:00:11
29 183 Lars-Ove Thoresen Østmarka IL 3:26:57 0:00:13
30 106 Lorents Ola Aasvold Plussbank Cervélo 3:26:57 0:00:13
31 17 Håkon Frengstad Berger Bærum OCK 3:26:57 0:00:13
32 35 Geir Bisgård Fevik og Omegn CC 3:26:58 0:00:14
33 26 Jone Ellingsen Dalane SK 3:26:59 0:00:15
34 127 Kristoffer Aase Vabø Sandnes SK 3:26:59 0:00:15
35 42 Jørn Fjeldavlie Grenland SK 3:26:59 0:00:15
36 48 Elias Angell Spikseth * Grenland SK 3:26:59 0:00:15
37 51 Jørgen Eide Hardanger SK 3:26:59 0:00:15
38 100 Sondre Moen Hurum Plussbank Cervélo 3:26:59 0:00:15
39 21 Leif Oddvin Jensen Bærum OCK 3:26:59 0:00:15
40 9 Kristoffer Sommer Wormsen Asker CK 3:26:59 0:00:15
41 159 Alexander Randin Team Ringeriks-Kraft 3:26:59 0:00:15
42 114 Tore Bjelland Sandnes SK 3:26:59 0:00:15
43 68 Vegard Nyhus IK Hero 3:27:02 0:00:18
44 175 Kristian Løberg Trondhjems VK 3:27:02 0:00:18
45 76 Hans-Tore Ebeltoft Andersen Kristiansands CK 3:27:02 0:00:18
46 38 Mikael Johansen Førde CK 3:27:02 0:00:18
47 110 Christian Hannestad Ringerike SK 3:27:02 0:00:18
48 150 Fredrik Strand Galta Stavanger SK 3:27:02 0:00:18
49 89 Ola Inge Drøpping Nesset CK 3:27:02 0:00:18
50 130 Michael Stevenson Sparebanken Vest - Ridley 3:27:02 0:00:18
51 4 Stian Lie Håkenrud Asker CK 3:27:02 0:00:18
52 98 Jon Anders Grøndahl Plussbank Cervélo 3:27:02 0:00:18
53 87 Lars Stensløkken Lillehammer CK 3:27:02 0:00:18
54 102 Øystein Stake Laengen Plussbank Cervélo 3:27:02 0:00:18
55 97 Christian Hals Frivold Plussbank Cervélo 3:27:02 0:00:18
56 84 Tormod Haugstad Lillehammer CK 3:27:02 0:00:18
57 171 Kjetil Andreas Ertsås Trondhjems VK 3:27:02 0:00:18
58 64 Tord Sundhagen IF Frøy 3:27:05 0:00:21
59 73 Reidar Bohlin Borgersen Joker Merida 3:27:25 0:00:41
60 101 Sebastian Kvålsvoll Plussbank Cervélo 3:29:13 0:02:29
61 77 Andreas Erland Kristiansands CK 3:47:25 0:20:41
62 13 August Jensen Bodø CK 3:47:28 0:20:44
63 16 Henrik Alpers Bærum OCK 3:47:33 0:20:49
Tatt ut med 1 runde igjen
64 22 Gjermund Kvåle Jordheim Bærum OCK
Close